Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 60: Boys 50 M Fly
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CERR
Lee, Nathan
7-10
36.64
1/5
36.92
1
20
RMDA
Chiang, River
7-10
38.12
1/4
36.93
2
17
CERR
Mo, Cheney
7-10
38.13
1/7
37.85
3
16
ARSC
Chang, Bryan
7-10
37.72
1/6
38.59
4
15
RMDA
Garzon, Esiquiel
7-10
NT
5/3
40.52
1
20
LBSH
Jordan, Jake
7-10
40.48
1/3
40.86
5
14
RMDA
Mikulski, Leon
7-10
43.53
1/8
41.16
1
20
OAS
Alvarez, Conner
7-10
44.38
2/6
43.26
2
17
CERR
Dornoff, Anthony
7-10
43.85
1/2
43.90
3
16
RFSH
Shaffer, Jacob
7-10
45.92
2/3
44.16
4
15
ARSC
Farrington, Sebastian
7-10
46.01
2/8
44.57
5
14
OAS
Velasco, Gian
7-10
52.99
3/3
44.64
2
17
RMDA
Usita, Jarem
7-10
47.39
2/2
45.00
3
16
MPMR
Song, Alexander
7-10
49.56
3/4
45.42
4
15
SPS
Rahro, Justin
7-10
44.22
2/5
46.79
6
13
DWNY
Rosales, Zinadin
7-10
45.90
2/4
47.36
7
12
SGSG
Chun, Tim
7-10
NT
6/6
47.91
5
14
RMDA
Rodriguez, Ryli
7-10
47.48
3/5
48.08
6
13
LBSH
Yuan, Justin
7-10
NT
5/4
48.17
7
12
OAS
Krohman, Gavin
7-10
47.94
3/6
49.25
8
11
RMDA
Chavez, Adam
7-10
59.20
3/2
49.97
9
9
WAC
Benedict, Adrian
7-10
51.07
3/7
51.21
10
7
DWNY
Labrado, Gabriel
7-10
45.90
2/7
51.62
8
11
SPS
Yang, Andy
7-10
NT
4/8
53.62
11
6
BSC
Fearence, Javante
7-10
59.41
4/5
57.64
12
5
COMM
Lucas, Alejandro
7-10
1:03.21
4/4
58.57
13
4
ULTR
Jeng, Christian
7-10
1:07.58
4/7
1:00.62
14
3
CRWN
Chiu, Gabriel
7-10
1:02.20
4/6
1:01.41
15
2
VKNG
Santos, Endre Maximillian
7-10
NT
5/5
1:03.07
16
1
VKNG
Ybaceta, Kyle
7-10
NT
5/6
1:07.13
17
0
EMS
Weng, Daniel
7-10
NT
6/4
1:07.20
18
0
OAS
Marchlewicz, Brody
7-10
NT
5/7
1:12.44
19
0
MSAC
Vazquez, Misael
7-10
NT
6/5
1:16.89
20
0
RFSH
Williamson, Bennett
7-10
57.55
3/8
DQ
0
VKNG
Santos, Elonzo Madison
7-10
NT
4/2
DQ
0
BSC
Okunev, Andrey
7-10
1:38.81
4/3
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home