Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 17: Boys 50 M Free
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMDA
Chiang, River
7-10
32.78
1/5
33.27
1
20
RFSH
Shaffer, Jacob
7-10
33.80
1/6
34.21
2
17
ARSC
Chang, Bryan
7-10
34.47
1/4
34.33
3
16
DWNY
Labrado, Gabriel
7-10
35.26
1/3
34.95
4
15
RMDA
Rodriguez, Ryli
7-10
36.20
1/2
35.42
5
14
PASA
Lim, Ronald
7-10
34.82
1/7
35.56
6
13
LBSH
Jordan, Jake
7-10
36.70
2/5
35.93
7
12
SPS
Kandul, Matvey
7-10
36.81
2/6
35.94
8
11
CERR
Hua, Hunter
7-10
36.87
2/7
36.48
9
9
ARSC
Farrington, Sebastian
7-10
39.08
2/2
36.80
1
20
RMDA
Samanta, Noah
7-10
39.45
3/6
36.94
2
17
DWNY
Rosales, Zinadin
7-10
36.84
2/4
37.00
10
7
CERR
Dornoff, Anthony
7-10
38.28
2/3
37.76
3
16
VKNG
Smith, Lucas
7-10
41.06
3/3
38.79
4
15
OAS
Alvarez, Conner
7-10
39.11
3/5
39.00
5
14
OAS
Velasco, Gian
7-10
38.43
2/8
39.08
6
13
ARSC
Huang, Jianson
7-10
NT
5/2
39.45
1
20
RMDA
Chavez, Adam
7-10
40.10
3/4
39.61
7
12
FROG
Petho, Almos
7-10
40.29
3/7
39.67
8
11
SGSG
Chun, Tim
7-10
NT
7/3
39.94
2
17
RFSH
Williamson, Bennett
7-10
44.01
4/4
40.07
3
16
CERR
Choung, Brandon
7-10
NT
7/4
40.28
4
15
LBSH
Slowinski, Ian
7-10
41.14
3/8
40.33
9
9
SGSG
Hernandez, Jake
7-10
NT
6/5
40.67
5
14
BPAC
Lam, Joshua
7-10
44.76
4/7
40.87
6
13
COMM
Lucas, Alejandro
7-10
43.54
4/6
40.98
7
12
OAS
Loza, Kristian
7-10
42.47
3/2
41.48
8
11
MPMR
Shiung, Colin
7-10
NT
7/6
41.76
9
9
MPMR
Pang, Frank
7-10
NT
6/4
44.15
10
7
SPS
Yang, Andy
7-10
49.60
5/6
44.42
11
6
ARSC
Acker, Nathanael
7-10
NT
6/2
44.62
12
5
CERR
Pham, Dylan
7-10
47.37
4/3
45.64
13
4
RMDA
Chen, Samuel
7-10
43.48
4/5
46.13
14
3
RMDA
Urrea, Nathan
7-10
NT
7/8
46.35
15
2
PASA
Thomas, William
7-10
NT
7/2
46.74
16
1
DWNY
Resurreccion, Raiden
7-10
48.49
4/2
48.28
17
0
CRWN
Chiu, Gabriel
7-10
52.71
5/7
48.34
18
0
WAC
Macedo, Omar
7-10
NT
6/7
48.86
19
0
BSC
Fearence, Javante
7-10
47.88
4/8
48.87
20
0
RMDA
Jang, Elliott
7-10
53.46
5/3
49.18
21
0
FROG
Thompson, Avery
7-10
51.85
5/4
49.70
22
0
MDNA
Medina, Jacobi
7-10
49.37
5/5
52.42
23
0
OAS
Grotjohn, Cole
7-10
NT
6/8
52.66
24
0
RMDA
Lim, Brandon
7-10
59.94
5/8
52.83
25
0
VKNG
Garner, Eathan
7-10
NT
7/7
55.00
26
0
DWNY
Ruiz, Joshua
7-10
NT
6/3
55.04
27
0
VKNG
Ybaceta, Kyle
7-10
NT
7/5
55.22
28
0
MSAC
Vazquez, Misael
7-10
NT
6/6
57.65
29
0
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home