Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 11: Women 200 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Chen, Tiffany
2:41.43
5/9
2:44.13
1
17
WMW
Antonellis, Stephanie
2:46.50
5/10
2:45.94
2
15
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Trutor, Kristine
2:34.60
5/2
2:37.99
1
17
WAM
Caron, Danielle
3:15.00
3/7
2:51.78
2
15
WAM
White, Jessica
4:49.69
1/5
4:39.20
3
14
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
2:57.99
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Lee, Alexandra
2:30.60
5/7
2:31.72
1
17
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
2:48.56
4/6
2:42.18
2
15
GBM
McGrail, Crystie
2:42.83
5/1
2:48.02
3
14
GBM
Seger, Kerri
2:20.00
5/5
3:21.80
4
13
CONN
Duguay, Melissa
3:31.62
3/9
3:37.16
5
12
ADMS
King, Sarah
6:00.00
1/4
5:20.40
6
11
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
2:27.60
5/4
2:25.57
1
17
GSP
Williams, Melinda
2:34.17
5/8
2:35.25
2
15
CRM
DeRoche, Erika
2:59.70
4/8
3:00.79
3
14
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
3:08.15
3/5
3:06.89
4
13
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Lancaster, Jill
2:48.50
4/5
2:47.37
1
17
WELL
Schott, Jennifer
2:34.00
5/3
2:47.80
2
15
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
2:58.00
4/3
2:49.01
3
14
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
2:50.21
4/7
2:55.30
1
17
CRM
Garland, Sue
3:17.48
3/8
3:10.28
2
15
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Stone, Stephanie
2:27.50
5/6
2:26.67
1
17
UC02
O'Donnell, Sonja
3:03.09
4/9
3:01.18
2
15
WAM
Dickson, CJ
3:04.83
4/1
3:09.74
3
14
MESC
Crans, Mara
3:15.00
3/4
3:10.35
4
13
STOW
Brynn, Charlotte
3:10.00
3/6
3:11.40
5
12
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
3:40.85
2/5
3:34.25
6
11
KING
Ferrande, Lee
4:40.00
2/9
3:57.31
7
10
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
4:48.27
2/1
4:41.57
8
9
CRM
Pasterczyk, Christine
3:15.60
3/3
NS
0
NEM
Beconi, Maria
3:30.00
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCMS
Tunstall, Nancy
3:30.00
3/2
3:07.88
1
17
WAM
Holland, Gail
3:05.73
4/10
3:22.34
2
15
OAKS
Halliday, Renee
3:47.06
2/6
3:45.39
3
14
PITY
Dixon, Alison
3:56.83
2/7
3:50.80
4
13
KFAC
Rapa, Mary
4:34.00
2/2
4:18.53
5
12
CRM
Adams, Elizabeth
3:32.01
3/1
NS
0
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
4:20.00
2/3
NS
0
NEM
MacBride, Elizabeth
3:48.43
2/4
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Estel, Beth
3:00.00
4/2
2:58.75
1
17
CRM
Twomey, Maura
3:39.47
3/10
NS
0
MUFF
Branch, Katherine
3:13.05
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
McCloskey, Cecilia
2:50.01
4/4
2:50.98
1
17
STOW
Needham, Cynthia
4:30.26
2/8
4:19.95
2
15
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
3:09.54
NS
0
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
4:25.22
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
4:53.53
1/6
5:43.89
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home