Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 43: Women 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ABC
Candiloro, Katie
2:50.00
4/4
2:32.76
1
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Randolph, Courtney
2:10.00
6/5
2:11.92
1
17
CRM
Aubin, Alana
2:17.35
6/4
2:15.99
2
15
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
2:30.94
5/7
2:26.36
3
14
CRM
Cohan, Elizabeth
2:25.00
6/1
NS
0
GSP
Martins, Ashley
2:40.00
5/10
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Howell, Ginger
2:30.72
5/4
2:37.28
1
17
CONN
Guglielmo, Nicole
3:09.85
3/8
2:58.65
2
15
CONN
Bey, Madeline
3:04.43
3/4
2:59.79
3
14
MAMA
Wellman, Meghan
3:00.00
4/10
3:05.61
4
13
CONN
Duguay, Melissa
3:17.10
2/5
3:13.68
5
12
GBM
Redmond, Jacqueline
3:45.12
2/3
NS
0
CONN
Bernstein, Heather
2:30.58
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Williams, Melinda
2:17.34
6/6
2:19.31
1
17
HOLY
Toner, Michelle
2:46.00
4/6
2:42.86
2
15
MAMA
Wolf, Jenny
3:00.00
4/1
2:46.28
3
14
GBM
Salinger, Melissa
3:03.15
3/6
2:59.76
4
13
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Sweetser, Stacy
2:17.77
6/3
2:18.37
1
17
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
2:21.24
6/2
2:25.17
2
15
WCMS
Hindle, Lori
2:24.94
6/9
2:37.33
3
14
CONN
Sega, Ally
3:20.76
2/6
3:23.05
4
13
SWS
Biskovich, Karin
2:20.00
6/8
NS
0
GSP
Baudis, Christina
2:51.87
NS
0
SWMR
Lancaster, Jill
2:21.45
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YNS
Leveroni, Amy
2:35.79
5/2
2:28.03
1
17
CRM
Garland, Sue
2:44.38
4/5
2:44.44
2
15
UC02
Rex, Sybille
3:02.85
3/5
3:12.58
3
14
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
2:28.23
6/10
NS
0
CONN
Rinaldi, Galen
2:33.49
5/8
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STOW
Brynn, Charlotte
2:30.00
5/6
2:33.27
2
15
MESC
Crans, Mara
2:54.90
4/8
2:49.10
3
14
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
3:06.69
3/3
3:08.04
4
13
KING
Harvey, Lori
3:12.00
3/9
3:08.61
5
12
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
4:30.00
1/6
4:07.79
6
11
NTXL
Stone, Stephanie
2:17.50
6/7
NS
0
YNS
Zraket, Lisa
3:04.49
3/7
NS
0
NEM
Beconi, Maria
3:55.00
NS
0
GBM
Cook, Stephanie
3:20.00
NS
0
GWDM
Flynn, Sandra
3:33.88
NS
0
UC02
O'Donnell, Sonja
2:47.92
NS
0
WELL
Renner, Rebecca
2:30.00
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
2:32.00
5/3
2:29.52
1
17
GSP
Stokes, Karin
2:38.35
5/1
2:42.88
2
15
WCMS
Tunstall, Nancy
2:50.00
4/7
2:47.47
3
14
CONN
Edison, Cheryl
2:59.01
4/9
2:51.82
4
13
PITY
Dixon, Alison
3:11.59
3/2
3:09.97
5
12
PITY
Florio-Jefferys, Joanna
3:06.92
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Grilli, Tracy
2:36.72
5/9
2:33.65
1
17
MIT
White, Emily
3:12.76
3/1
3:16.64
2
15
PITY
Brenner, Laurie
3:31.23
2/7
3:24.31
3
14
CRM
Twomey, Maura
3:25.65
1/3
3:31.38
4
13
WAM
Morette, Corinne
4:15.00
1/5
5:00.18
5
12
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMEG
Hayes, Christie
2:51.15
4/3
2:49.50
1
17
PITY
West, Barbara
3:16.98
3/10
3:26.00
2
15
ABC
Glines, Susan
3:22.44
2/4
3:31.43
3
14
PITY
Gardner, Cynthia
4:00.00
2/2
3:32.64
4
13
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
6:27.83
1/4
6:06.17
5
12
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
3:45.22
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YNS
Slifer, Kathy
2:58.96
4/2
2:59.61
1
17
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
4:08.04
2/9
4:53.99
2
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Caron, Aagje
3:45.57
2/8
3:46.91
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home