Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 15: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Ryan, Allison
1:30.01
5/2
1:31.42
1
17
CRM
Uchida, Haruka
1:34.00
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Randolph, Courtney
1:17.36
6/5
1:18.30
1
17
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
1:25.73
6/8
1:21.79
2
15
NSY
Nihan, Lianne
1:24.20
6/4
1:25.93
3
14
WMW
Woodward, Anna
1:40.00
4/8
1:43.76
4
13
CRM
Levenstein, Katherine
1:47.00
3/7
1:43.94
5
12
BUMS#
Koch, Meredith
2:37.84
1/10
2:09.70
6
11
NMEG
Dombrowski, Sarah
1:27.69
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Zelek, Michelle
1:30.00
5/7
1:25.39
1
17
SWMR
Bonin, Angelina
1:28.04
5/5
1:26.96
2
15
CRM
Bohling, Kristy
1:25.14
6/3
1:28.93
3
14
MESC
Harrington, Brittany
1:32.20
5/1
1:29.40
4
13
SWMR
Rauschert, Lisa
1:30.00
5/8
1:33.47
5
12
CRM
Howell, Ginger
1:40.00
4/3
1:39.84
6
11
CONN
Bey, Madeline
1:51.35
3/10
1:52.79
7
10
CRM
Dennison, Laura
2:36.65
1/1
2:44.43
8
9
GBM
Heath, Lauren
2:00.00
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Downing, Jennifer
1:21.37
6/6
1:24.12
1
17
HOLY
Musiak, Elena
1:28.10
5/6
1:35.53
2
15
GSP
Dowgiert, Angela
1:27.25
6/9
NS
0
CONN
Sanchez, Cyndia
1:30.00
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NSY
Samson, Vivian
1:29.80
5/4
1:27.60
1
17
WELL
Schott, Jennifer
1:28.00
6/1
1:31.62
2
15
CONN
Matarese, Christine
1:32.25
5/10
1:32.72
3
14
WELL
Steere, Margaret
2:15.00
2/1
1:43.61
4
13
CONN
Sega, Ally
1:55.76
2/4
2:01.01
5
12
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Garland, Sue
1:42.17
4/9
1:40.94
1
17
CRM
Uchida, Mitsuko
1:48.66
3/3
1:42.71
2
15
UCLB
Roskoz, Bry
1:46.00
3/5
1:43.31
3
14
KFAC
Halstead, Melissa
2:00.00
2/7
2:01.58
4
13
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
1:24.26
6/7
1:26.01
1
17
MVN
Bergstrom, Jody
1:33.76
4/5
1:28.91
2
15
STOW
Brynn, Charlotte
1:38.00
4/7
1:38.72
3
14
WAM
Pasquale, Mary
1:43.00
4/1
1:43.27
4
13
MESC
Crans, Mara
1:49.30
3/8
1:44.30
5
12
WAM
Henao, Sandra
2:15.00
2/10
1:49.50
6
11
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
2:12.27
2/9
2:05.50
7
10
GWDM
Flynn, Sandra
2:05.39
1/8
NS
0
UC02
O'Donnell, Sonja
1:45.00
4/10
NS
0
MESC
Thomas, Kay
1:50.00
3/9
NS
0
NEM
Beconi, Maria
2:20.00
NS
0
WELL
Renner, Rebecca
1:40.00
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Mareb, Karen
1:26.58
6/2
1:27.72
1
17
NSY
Scott, Elizabeth
1:32.13
5/9
1:31.65
2
15
PITY
Dixon, Alison
1:40.04
4/2
1:43.73
3
14
GBM
Thomas, Mary
2:10.00
2/2
1:47.40
4
13
GWDM
Cheney, Jane
1:50.00
3/1
1:51.27
5
12
PITY
Florio-Jefferys, Joanna
2:25.29
1/5
NS
0
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
1:50.00
3/2
NS
0
NEM
MacBride, Elizabeth
1:55.43
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Estel, Beth
1:28.00
6/10
1:26.90
1
17
PITY
Brenner, Laurie
1:54.80
2/5
1:55.70
2
15
NMEG
Galliher, Anne
1:35.55
4/4
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PITY
Dickson, Mary
1:46.81
3/4
1:45.24
1
17
PITY
West, Barbara
2:02.32
2/3
2:05.48
2
15
STOW
Needham, Cynthia
2:25.39
1/6
2:10.21
3
14
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
4:41.82
2/8
4:56.53
4
13
CRM
Goulder, Alison
2:30.00
1/7
NS
0
NMEG
Hayes, Christie
1:46.23
3/6
NS
0
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
2:10.22
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
2:53.38
1/3
2:47.50
1
17
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Caron, Aagje
2:25.52
1/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home