Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 29: Women 400 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Villaran, Heidi
7:40.00
2/2
7:30.29
1
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Aubin, Alana
4:55.69
6/3
4:50.22
1
17
UC02
Kent, Sonja
4:50.00
6/4
4:56.53
2
15
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
5:05.08
6/1
5:02.66
3
14
WAM
Caron, Danielle
6:00.00
4/2
5:28.87
4
13
CRM
Levenstein, Katherine
8:00.00
2/9
6:34.57
5
12
BUMS#
Koch, Meredith
8:32.00
2/10
7:16.81
6
11
CRM
Cohan, Elizabeth
5:15.00
5/8
NS
0
GSP
Martins, Ashley
5:15.00
5/2
NS
0
NSY
Nihan, Lianne
5:11.88
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Harrington, Brittany
5:07.12
6/10
5:11.06
1
17
CONN
Bernstein, Heather
5:17.77
5/10
5:15.00
2
15
CRM
Howell, Ginger
5:25.76
4/4
5:20.97
3
14
CONN
Bey, Madeline
6:23.67
3/7
6:24.56
4
13
CONN
Guglielmo, Nicole
6:40.10
3/10
6:25.79
5
12
CONN
Duguay, Melissa
6:59.82
2/7
6:46.98
6
11
ADMS
King, Sarah
11:00.00
1/4
9:36.96
7
10
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Williams, Melinda
4:46.49
6/6
4:51.66
1
17
CRM
Downing, Jennifer
5:01.35
6/2
4:57.58
2
15
MAMA
Wolf, Jenny
6:00.00
4/8
5:40.47
3
14
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
6:14.03
3/5
6:04.41
4
13
GBM
Salinger, Melissa
6:10.00
4/10
6:25.58
5
12
CONN
Burns Gallagher, Kelly
6:54.93
2/4
6:36.27
6
11
HOLY
Toner, Michelle
5:35.00
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
4:57.81
6/8
4:55.62
1
17
GSP
Sweetser, Stacy
4:52.56
6/7
4:56.87
2
15
WCMS
Hindle, Lori
5:02.93
6/9
5:27.09
3
14
UMAC
Corley, Marie
7:00.00
2/3
6:27.22
4
13
CONN
Sega, Ally
7:06.71
2/8
7:00.60
5
12
SWS
Biskovich, Karin
5:16.89
5/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Fox, Amelia
5:16.00
5/9
4:52.72
1
17
YNS
Leveroni, Amy
5:11.38
5/5
5:11.27
2
15
CRM
Garland, Sue
5:46.57
4/3
5:38.23
3
14
CONN
Rinaldi, Galen
5:13.49
5/4
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Stone, Stephanie
4:44.50
6/5
4:46.16
1
17
WELL
Renner, Rebecca
5:15.00
5/7
4:55.18
2
15
STOW
Brynn, Charlotte
5:15.00
5/3
5:21.31
3
14
GSP
Soraghan, Marilyn
6:03.80
4/9
5:49.25
4
13
MESC
Crans, Mara
6:20.80
3/4
5:53.55
5
12
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
6:28.51
3/8
6:29.84
6
11
KING
Harvey, Lori
6:29.00
3/2
6:30.96
7
10
NEM
Beconi, Maria
8:00.00
NS
0
GBM
Cook, Stephanie
7:30.00
NS
0
NMEG
Emblidge, Cecilia
5:26.25
NS
0
GWDM
Flynn, Sandra
7:25.74
NS
0
CRM
Pasterczyk, Christine
6:08.11
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Stokes, Karin
5:45.00
4/7
5:39.85
1
17
WCMS
Tunstall, Nancy
6:25.00
3/3
5:49.26
2
15
PITY
Dixon, Alison
6:39.32
3/9
6:45.46
3
14
GWDM
Delorey, Laura
5:30.15
NS
0
SRPM
Fleming, Jill
6:45.33
NS
0
PITY
Florio-Jefferys, Joanna
6:43.84
NS
0
CRM
Jensen, Sue
5:49.33
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Grilli, Tracy
5:25.55
4/6
5:16.27
1
17
GSP
Estel, Beth
5:21.00
4/5
5:24.91
2
15
MIT
White, Emily
6:43.69
2/5
6:37.52
3
14
ABC
Randall, Romaine
6:40.00
3/1
6:39.22
4
13
CRM
Twomey, Maura
7:12.96
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMEG
Hayes, Christie
6:15.03
3/6
6:02.04
1
17
PITY
West, Barbara
6:50.06
2/6
6:58.48
2
15
STOW
Needham, Cynthia
9:37.23
1/6
8:55.41
3
14
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
13:12.66
1/7
12:14.41
4
13
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
8:00.22
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YNS
Slifer, Kathy
6:06.19
4/1
6:25.52
1
17
UC02
Scanlon, Mary
15:00.00
1/3
10:46.93
2
15
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
8:44.77
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Caron, Aagje
9:20.48
1/5
7:48.81
1
17
SRPM
Stephen, Mary
8:00.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home