SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 48 Men 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Rebbecchi, Thomas 40.00 5/9 35.32 1 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Morette, Kyle 38.11 6/9 36.05 1 17
CRM Vanacore, Mark 41.16 4/6 40.28 2 15
WAM Wild, Mark 39.12 5/6 44.95 3 14
OEVT Feng, Cheng 40.00 5/2 46.09 4 13
BERK Dawson, Aundray 36.14 7/2 NS 0
CRM Fisher, Paul 50.00 NS 0
CHEL Modrov, Drew 29.52 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry 40.88 4/5 32.67 1 17
SWMR Wallace, Connor 39.50 5/7 40.45 2 15
CONN Hinchey, Dave 47.00 3/9 43.29 3 14
CRM Muthukumar, Prasanna Kumar 45.00 3/7 45.25 4 13
BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 37.10 6/7 NS 0
UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 35.98 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Spoon, Ryan 31.75 7/4 31.45 1 17
GSP Wright, Brendan 36.50 7/1 35.87 2 15
GBM Wolfson, Benjamin 37.00 6/6 37.94 3 14
SWMR Mulcahy, Seann 43.92 4/10 41.17 4 13
ARDS Hunter, Andy 35.50 7/3 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Liem, Kau 37.00 6/5 37.45 1 17
GWDM Graham, David 37.75 6/8 37.76 2 15
CRM Kwa, Ken 46.00 3/8 43.27 3 14
GSP Edsall, Tyler 43.18 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Goodison, Michael 31.47 7/6 31.86 1 17
GSP Carroll, Stephen 39.99 5/8 34.52 2 15
NEM Avard, Christian 40.24 5/1 39.20 3 14
WCMS Strehle, Andrew 38.61 6/1 40.63 4 13
NEM O'Toole, Declan 38.00 6/2 42.62 5 12
SRPM Thorp, Alexander 55.00 2/2 43.53 6 11
SIMM Hersh, Craig 33.45 7/7 NS 0
GSP Hopkins, Kevin 35.00 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Gilson, Matthew 35.99 7/8 35.55 2 15
CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 36.30 7/9 35.82 3 14
GBM Schultz, Richard 39.30 5/4 38.13 4 13
SRPM Johnson, Eric 41.32 4/7 40.37 5 12
MAMA Devlin, Mark 43.47 4/9 47.64 6 11
SWMR Theroux, Trent 40.75 5/10 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Tyler, Bob 37.01 6/4 35.35 1 17
GBM Davis, Guy 36.99 7/10 35.64 2 15
UC02 Weissman, Greg 38.85 6/10 36.42 3 14
WCMS Brown, Phil 37.61 6/3 38.73 4 13
WAM McGahie, Ted 39.55 5/3 38.79 5 12
CONN Lamontagne, Robert 38.92 5/5 41.27 6 11
CONN Burbank, Gerald 45.00 3/6 41.93 7 10
CONN Canning, Peter 45.00 3/4 46.22 8 9
MESC Roth, Douglas 51.88 2/3 50.27 9 8
CRM Davis, William 39.11 NS 0
NBPB Olson, Bob 37.71 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMS Fuerman, Ross 43.50 4/1 43.70 1 17
SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 58.00 2/1 44.98 2 15
ABC McLaughlin, Brian 47.43 3/10 48.48 3 14
MAMA Keil, Mark 47.20 3/1 49.18 4 13
ABC Geist, Dan 51.00 2/7 52.67 5 12
MIT Heyison, Michael 42.77 4/8 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 37.89 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 37.89 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS! Pot, Eugene 41.20 4/4 40.58 1 17
GBM Newkirk, Thomas 46.00 3/3 47.46 2 15
YNS Prue, Paul 50.70 2/4 47.63 3 14
GSP Edsall, David 43.00 4/2 47.83 4 13
GWDM Holt, Steve 41.23 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIT Myers, Richard 42.00 4/3 40.58 1 17
SWMR Wright, Phil 44.00 3/5 41.35 2 15
CONN Epstein, Paul 48.00 2/5 47.47 3 14
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 50.00 2/6 50.81 4 13
ABC Baxter, David 52.00 2/8 53.93 5 12
ABC Terry, Jim 59.00 2/10 59.81 6 11
SWMR Roccabello, John 1:16.93 1/8 1:44.63 7 10
SWMR Nelson, Robert 47.15 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Laux, Michael 1:00.00 1/6 45.34 1 17
LYMT Pope, James 46.54 3/2 51.57 2 15
GSP Coupe, George 58.00 2/9 58.60 3 14
ABC Ribush, Nicholas 1:02.00 1/4 59.90 4 13
WAM Hutchings, Dick 59.99 1/5 1:02.53 5 12
ADMS Kilroy, Thomas 55.00 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 1:55.22 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Martin, Charles 1:15.00 1/3 1:17.71 1 17
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Arnold, Richard 1:14.67 1/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home