SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 38.16 6/4 38.77 1 17
WAM Ryan, Allison 48.00 4/7 42.98 2 15
CRM Su, Cindy 45.00 5/7 45.54 3 14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 38.40 6/7 38.03 1 17
CRM Levenstein, Katherine 49.00 4/8 48.44 2 15
CRM Harris, Elizabeth 50.00 3/6 52.32 3 14
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Zelek, Michelle 40.83 6/1 38.74 1 17
OEVT Hatchette, Michele 1:07.00 2/8 50.23 2 15
CONN Bey, Madeline 52.50 3/7 50.61 3 14
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 56.00 3/10 57.83 4 13
CRM Dennison, Laura 1:18.24 1/10 1:10.16 5 12
CONN Perkins, Sarah 1:36.00 1/1 1:36.71 6 11
GBM Redmond, Jacqueline 53.48 3/8 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Downing, Jennifer 37.95 6/6 38.93 1 17
HOLY Perron, Beth 42.83 5/5 42.80 2 15
HOLY Toner, Michelle 45.13 5/8 44.42 3 14
GSP Dowgiert, Angela 39.73 NS 0
CONN Sanchez, Cyndia 42.00 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Sweetser, Stacy 35.89 6/5 36.38 1 17
CONN Matarese, Christine 41.85 6/10 41.91 2 15
SRPM Lartigue, Francoise 45.00 5/3 43.92 3 14
CONN Sega, Ally 55.80 3/1 56.40 4 13
MAMA Kjellberg, Ulrike 40.57 4/6 NS 0
GSP Baudis, Christina 45.50 NS 0
KFAC Krolak, Carly 1:08.00 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Uchida, Mitsuko 49.29 1/4 45.59 1 17
CRM Garland, Sue 47.37 4/5 48.82 2 15
UC02 Rex, Sybille 47.78 6/9 50.92 3 14
HOLY Cain, Meg 1:10.00 2/2 1:10.40 4 13
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 49.12 4/9 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 38.90 6/3 39.79 1 17
WAM Henao, Sandra 1:00.00 2/3 47.03 2 15
MESC Crans, Mara 49.00 4/2 47.78 3 14
YNS Freedman, Andi 56.00 2/6 57.84 4 13
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 59.74 2/7 58.29 5 12
YNS Zraket, Lisa 46.14 5/9 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 1:10.00 NS 0
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 52.94 NS 0
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50.00 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 48.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Mareb, Karen 39.75 6/2 39.67 1 17
CRM Rourke, Lisa 47.95 4/4 46.66 2 15
GSP Goodwin, Kim 49.40 4/10 47.02 3 14
GSP Stokes, Karin 45.00 5/4 47.12 4 13
PITY Dixon, Alison 45.61 5/2 47.43 5 12
GBM Thomas, Mary 55.00 3/9 48.93 6 11
OAKS Halliday, Renee 49.76 3/5 50.49 7 10
WAM Holland, Gail 48.61 4/3 52.70 8 9
GWDM Delorey, Laura 45.42 NS 0
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 58.40 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Estel, Beth 39.00 6/8 39.54 1 17
PITY Brenner, Laurie 53.93 3/2 54.74 2 15
CRM Twomey, Maura 50.58 1/7 58.91 3 14
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PITY Dickson, Mary 49.16 4/1 45.20 1 17
NMEG Hayes, Christie 46.32 5/1 47.10 2 15
TNT Craffey, Eileen 52.23 3/4 54.23 3 14
ABC Glines, Susan 56.00 2/5 56.18 4 13
PITY West, Barbara 56.01 2/4 56.56 5 12
STOW Needham, Cynthia 1:10.42 2/9 1:01.60 6 11
CRM Shenouda, Baheya 2:15.08 1/6 2:20.71 7 10
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 1:05.22 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Uustal, Diann 44.83 5/6 46.67 1 17
YNS Slifer, Kathy 47.29 5/10 49.16 2 15
CONN Romayko, Janit 53.07 3/3 54.73 3 14
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 1:21.26 1/5 1:19.70 4 13
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home