SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 43 Women 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ABC Candiloro, Katie 2:50.00 4/4 2:32.76 1 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Randolph, Courtney 2:10.00 6/5 2:11.92 1 17
CRM Aubin, Alana 2:17.35 6/4 2:15.99 2 15
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 2:30.94 5/7 2:26.36 3 14
CRM Cohan, Elizabeth 2:25.00 6/1 NS 0
GSP Martins, Ashley 2:40.00 5/10 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Howell, Ginger 2:30.72 5/4 2:37.28 1 17
CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 3:09.85 3/8 2:58.65 2 15
CONN Bey, Madeline 3:04.43 3/4 2:59.79 3 14
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 3:00.00 4/10 3:05.61 4 13
CONN Duguay, Melissa 3:17.10 2/5 3:13.68 5 12
GBM Redmond, Jacqueline 3:45.12 2/3 NS 0
CONN Bernstein, Heather 2:30.58 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Williams, Melinda 2:17.34 6/6 2:19.31 1 17
HOLY Toner, Michelle 2:46.00 4/6 2:42.86 2 15
MAMA Wolf, Jenny 3:00.00 4/1 2:46.28 3 14
GBM Salinger, Melissa 3:03.15 3/6 2:59.76 4 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Sweetser, Stacy 2:17.77 6/3 2:18.37 1 17
GSP Crusco, Kysa 2:21.24 6/2 2:25.17 2 15
WCMS Hindle, Lori 2:24.94 6/9 2:37.33 3 14
CONN Sega, Ally 3:20.76 2/6 3:23.05 4 13
SWS Biskovich, Karin 2:20.00 6/8 NS 0
GSP Baudis, Christina 2:51.87 NS 0
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 2:21.45 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YNS Leveroni, Amy 2:35.79 5/2 2:28.03 1 17
CRM Garland, Sue 2:44.38 4/5 2:44.44 2 15
UC02 Rex, Sybille 3:02.85 3/5 3:12.58 3 14
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 2:28.23 6/10 NS 0
CONN Rinaldi, Galen 2:33.49 5/8 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STOW Brynn, Charlotte 2:30.00 5/6 2:33.27 2 15
MESC Crans, Mara 2:54.90 4/8 2:49.10 3 14
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 3:06.69 3/3 3:08.04 4 13
KING Harvey, Lori 3:12.00 3/9 3:08.61 5 12
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 4:30.00 1/6 4:07.79 6 11
NTXL Stone, Stephanie 2:17.50 6/7 NS 0
YNS Zraket, Lisa 3:04.49 3/7 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 3:55.00 NS 0
GBM Cook, Stephanie 3:20.00 NS 0
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 3:33.88 NS 0
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 2:47.92 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 2:30.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 2:32.00 5/3 2:29.52 1 17
GSP Stokes, Karin 2:38.35 5/1 2:42.88 2 15
WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 2:50.00 4/7 2:47.47 3 14
CONN Edison, Cheryl 2:59.01 4/9 2:51.82 4 13
PITY Dixon, Alison 3:11.59 3/2 3:09.97 5 12
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 3:06.92 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Grilli, Tracy 2:36.72 5/9 2:33.65 1 17
MIT White, Emily 3:12.76 3/1 3:16.64 2 15
PITY Brenner, Laurie 3:31.23 2/7 3:24.31 3 14
CRM Twomey, Maura 3:25.65 1/3 3:31.38 4 13
WAM Morette, Corinne 4:15.00 1/5 5:00.18 5 12
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMEG Hayes, Christie 2:51.15 4/3 2:49.50 1 17
PITY West, Barbara 3:16.98 3/10 3:26.00 2 15
ABC Glines, Susan 3:22.44 2/4 3:31.43 3 14
PITY Gardner, Cynthia 4:00.00 2/2 3:32.64 4 13
CRM Shenouda, Baheya 6:27.83 1/4 6:06.17 5 12
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 3:45.22 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YNS Slifer, Kathy 2:58.96 4/2 2:59.61 1 17
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 4:08.04 2/9 4:53.99 2 15
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 3:45.57 2/8 3:46.91 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home