SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Men 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Hobson, Ryan 31.29 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 25.25 7/5 25.63 1 17
SWMR Burtchell, Eric 30.50 7/7 31.30 2 15
CONN Gerard, William 33.25 7/1 33.40 3 14
WAM Morette, Kyle 39.48 4/6 40.18 4 13
WAM Wild, Mark 40.11 4/3 44.42 5 12
BERK Dawson, Aundray 40.14 4/8 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry 35.88 6/2 30.39 1 17
BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 36.45 5/5 NS 0
UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 33.80 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Wright, Brendan 34.89 7/8 34.84 1 17
CHEL Sabala, Michael 31.17 7/3 NS 0
GBM Westgeest, Bart 36.00 6/1 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Liem, Kau 35.00 6/7 34.88 1 17
CONN Higgens, Erik 42.00 3/5 36.63 2 15
GSP Edsall, Tyler 42.00 3/4 36.89 3 14
CRM Kwa, Ken 55.00 2/2 53.30 4 13
GWDM Graham, David 39.89 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Bailey, Jerry 29.21 7/6 29.31 1 17
GSP Carroll, Stephen 33.00 7/9 33.05 2 15
NEM Avard, Christian 37.26 5/9 37.15 3 14
WCMS Strehle, Andrew 35.57 6/8 37.92 4 13
SRPM Thorp, Alexander 45.00 3/2 40.49 5 12
MAMA Prescott, Al 1:00.00 1/6 52.31 6 11
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 30.13 7/4 29.54 1 17
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 34.24 6/5 33.94 2 15
CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 36.87 5/7 36.19 3 14
ABC Belletete, Steve 36.90 5/3 37.13 4 13
SRPM Johnson, Eric 37.24 5/2 39.33 5 12
GSP McDermot, Patrick 41.00 4/1 40.95 6 11
MAMA Devlin, Mark 42.25 3/7 44.04 7 10
SWMR Theroux, Trent 31.50 6/6 NS 0
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 33.65 NS 0
GSM Faria, Jose 31.77 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Davis, Guy 32.99 7/2 32.96 1 17
CRM Alexander, Mark 33.79 7/10 33.51 2 15
GSP Tyler, Bob 35.01 6/3 35.19 3 14
WAM McGahie, Ted 36.55 5/6 35.64 4 13
GSP DeLew, Christopher 40.00 4/7 36.24 5 12
SWMR Torgerson, Rob 36.21 6/10 37.21 6 11
CONN Burbank, Gerald 45.00 3/9 40.39 7 10
GBM Orzel, Joseph 44.50 3/8 43.05 8 9
CONN Canning, Peter 50.00 2/4 50.87 9 8
SRPM Meier, Bill 43.50 3/3 NS 0
GBM Gendreau, Edmund 33.00 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LANE Mockler, Frank 36.00 6/9 36.07 1 17
WAAC Heinbuch, John 39.00 4/5 38.23 2 15
MAMA Keil, Mark 41.53 4/10 45.07 3 14
SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 55.00 2/9 47.04 4 13
ABC Geist, Dan 52.00 2/8 54.19 5 12
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 37.71 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 37.71 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GWDM Holt, Steve 36.72 5/4 39.15 1 17
BUMS! Pot, Eugene 39.96 4/4 39.82 2 15
GBM Kerkhove, Johan 40.20 4/2 39.85 3 14
BYB Ryan, Bill 37.40 5/1 39.93 4 13
CONN Schwarten, John 42.00 3/6 43.80 5 12
UC02 Hassey, James 47.57 2/6 46.08 6 11
YNS Prue, Paul 55.74 2/1 50.88 7 10
SRPM Epstein, Daniel 34.90 6/4 NS 0
CRM Schlicher, Fred 37.83 5/10 NS 0
KEEN Shaw, Greg 37.00 5/8 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ABC Song, Mingjie 45.03 3/10 43.41 1 17
MESC Rupert, Bill 41.00 4/9 43.51 2 15
SWMR Wright, Phil 45.00 3/1 44.66 3 14
ABC Baxter, David 51.00 2/7 53.72 4 13
CONN Epstein, Paul 1:00.00 1/4 1:06.59 5 12
SWMR Roccabello, John 1:09.77 1/7 1:17.15 6 11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LYMT Pope, James 45.51 2/5 48.03 1 17
WAM Hutchings, Dick 51.64 2/3 48.09 2 15
CONN Laux, Michael 1:30.00 1/9 50.00 3 14
GSP Coupe, George 58.00 1/5 56.77 4 13
SRPM Hatchette, Michael 1:10.00 1/3 1:10.85 5 12
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 1:19.33 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Martin, Charles 1:17.00 1/8 1:20.04 1 17
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TYMS Smith, Chris 57.00 2/10 1:00.81 1 17
GBM Arnold, Richard 1:17.48 1/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home