SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 37 Women 200 M Breast


Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 2:57.60 3/5 2:57.85 1 17
WMW Woodward, Anna 3:20.00 3/9 3:41.07 2 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Zelek, Michelle 3:17.95 3/2 3:06.57 1 17
CRM Howell, Ginger 3:26.07 2/5 3:37.10 2 15
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Downing, Jennifer 3:00.88 3/6 3:00.59 1 17
GSP Williams, Melinda 3:03.22 3/4 3:05.79 2 15
HOLY Toner, Michelle 3:35.00 2/8 3:29.39 3 14
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Matarese, Christine 3:20.60 3/1 3:22.87 1 17
SRPM Lartigue, Francoise 3:45.46 2/9 3:30.65 2 15
MAMA Kjellberg, Ulrike 3:28.01 2/6 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Sandberg, Betsy 3:34.46 2/3 3:34.27 1 17
CRM Uchida, Mitsuko 3:53.08 1/2 3:43.48 2 15
UC02 Rex, Sybille 3:31.93 2/7 3:52.76 3 14
CONN Rinaldi, Galen 4:13.49 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 3:04.58 3/7 3:06.47 1 17
WELL Renner, Rebecca 3:30.00 2/4 3:13.73 2 15
CRM Autissier, Anne-Cecile 3:45.00 2/2 3:53.43 3 14
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 4:42.41 1/7 4:33.18 4 13
NEM Beconi, Maria 4:50.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Mareb, Karen 3:08.50 3/3 3:15.18 1 17
PITY Dixon, Alison 3:47.05 2/1 3:45.04 2 15
YNS Hatfield, Bo 3:45.00 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Estel, Beth 3:15.00 3/8 3:16.23 1 17
ABC Randall, Romaine 4:00.00 1/5 3:59.98 2 15
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Bierwert, Karen 3:25.63 3/10 3:25.49 1 17
PITY Dickson, Mary 3:52.33 2/10 3:53.67 2 15
TNT Craffey, Eileen 4:00.03 1/6 4:13.18 3 14
STOW Needham, Cynthia 5:20.62 1/8 4:45.41 4 13
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 4:30.22 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Romayko, Janit 4:09.22 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 4:45.37 1/3 4:27.98 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home