SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 58.27 10/10 55.78 1 17
CONN Rebbecchi, Thomas 1:01.00 8/6 58.46 2 15
CONN Davison, Andrew 1:04.51 7/3 1:02.68 3 14
CRSC McWhirter, Andrew 52.50 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 50.01 10/5 48.93 1 17
SWMR Burtchell, Eric 1:04.50 7/7 1:00.29 2 15
WAM Mitchell, Craig 1:01.69 8/7 1:02.84 3 14
CONN Gerard, William 1:03.50 8/10 1:04.04 4 13
WAM Morette, Kyle 1:06.99 6/8 1:07.44 5 12
CRM Vanacore, Mark 1:09.08 5/7 1:07.69 6 11
OEVT Feng, Cheng 1:20.00 3/9 1:17.20 7 10
CRM Fisher, Paul 1:06.00 NS 0
SPM Stiles, David 1:02.30 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Wallace, Connor 58.50 9/5 58.49 1 17
WAM Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry 1:10.88 5/10 59.80 2 15
GBM Schuster, Kevin 59.12 9/7 1:00.52 3 14
UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 59.74 9/2 1:00.70 4 13
CONN Duguay, Robert 1:08.78 5/4 1:07.86 5 12
CONN Heisler, Ryan 1:20.00 3/2 1:13.62 6 11
CONN Hinchey, Dave 1:35.00 2/10 1:24.30 7 10
WAM Jonas, Tzvi 1:13.00 4/4 NS 0
BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 1:03.72 7/5 NS 0
GBM Wraight, Thomas 1:04.78 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC DeHart, Pieter 57.57 10/2 57.94 1 17
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 57.75 10/9 59.42 2 15
GBM Wolfson, Benjamin 1:03.00 8/9 1:03.39 3 14
SWMR Shute, Aaron 1:05.00 7/8 1:03.56 4 13
SWMR Mulcahy, Seann 1:17.86 3/5 1:09.71 5 12
CHEL Sabala, Michael 1:00.17 8/5 NS 0
GBM Westgeest, Bart 1:10.00 5/8 NS 0
ABC DelPaine, Robert 1:00.00 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Ohman, Niclas 53.80 10/6 55.19 1 17
GS Decker, John 59.99 9/10 59.73 2 15
GSP Edsall, Tyler 1:06.13 6/6 1:04.84 3 14
CONN Higgens, Erik 1:10.00 5/2 1:06.36 4 13
WSY Chicoski, James 1:20.00 3/1 1:09.33 5 12
GWDM Graham, David 1:19.00 3/3 1:21.63 6 11
CRM Liem, Kau 1:06.00 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ACES Streppel, Greg 57.00 10/3 57.06 1 17
GBM Bailey, Jerry 57.29 10/8 57.31 2 15
GSP Carroll, Stephen 58.84 9/6 57.49 3 14
UC02 Waldfried, Carlo 58.00 10/1 57.99 4 13
SWMR Duru, Kaan 59.82 9/9 59.77 5 12
CONN Akers, Stephen 59.29 9/3 1:00.75 6 11
GSP Rubacky, Mark 1:07.06 6/9 1:04.01 7 10
WCMS Strehle, Andrew 1:02.67 8/8 1:04.18 8 9
SRPM Thorp, Alexander 1:06.47 6/4 1:05.10 9 8
NEM Avard, Christian 1:10.25 5/9 1:07.77 10 7
CRM Mills, Edward 1:23.25 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 55.95 10/4 54.15 1 17
CONN Doyle, Christopher 59.71 9/8 59.55 2 15
SWMR Gilson, Matthew 59.90 9/1 59.99 3 14
CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 1:03.04 8/1 1:03.59 4 13
GBM Schultz, Richard 1:05.65 7/9 1:04.95 5 12
SRPM Johnson, Eric 1:06.70 6/7 1:05.31 6 11
WAM Ols, John 1:04.00 7/6 1:07.17 7 10
ABC Belletete, Steve 1:07.81 6/10 1:07.39 8 9
GSP McDermot, Patrick 1:11.00 4/6 1:10.25 9 8
MAMA Devlin, Mark 1:10.47 5/1 1:11.06 10 7
NITR Heber, Scott 56.00 10/7 NS 0
SWMR Theroux, Trent 1:03.00 8/2 NS 0
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 1:00.76 NS 0
ABC McMorrow, Rob 1:12.00 NS 0
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 1:04.89 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Tyler, Bob 59.01 9/4 58.27 1 17
GBM Davis, Guy 1:01.01 8/4 1:00.77 2 15
CONN Hebner, George 1:02.00 8/3 1:02.28 3 14
UC02 Weissman, Greg 1:05.49 7/2 1:04.71 4 13
WCMS Brown, Phil 1:04.03 7/4 1:04.96 5 12
CRM Davis, William 1:06.00 6/5 1:05.05 6 11
SWMR Torgerson, Rob 1:06.00 7/1 1:05.71 7 10
GSP DeLew, Christopher 1:07.00 6/2 1:07.85 8 9
OAKS Taylor, Giles 1:09.30 5/3 1:09.29 9 8
SRPM Meier, Bill 1:08.73 5/6 1:13.62 10 7
WAM Shattuck, Doug 1:25.00 2/6 1:20.39 11 6
GBM Orzel, Joseph 1:18.28 3/7 1:20.62 12 5
KFAC Westland, Pete 1:51.00 1/3 1:24.28 13 4
CRM Alexander, Mark 1:07.54 6/1 NS 0
UC02 Savuto, Paul 1:14.00 4/7 NS 0
GSP French, Chris 1:02.40 NS 0
GSP French, Chris 1:02.40 NS 0
GBM Gendreau, Edmund 1:02.00 NS 0
ABC McClellan, John 1:06.00 NS 0
WAM McGahie, Ted 1:09.55 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Syphers, Dale 1:06.88 6/3 1:07.30 1 17
WELL Donnelly, Kevin 1:07.89 5/5 1:09.74 2 15
GBM Ceckler, Jack 1:16.00 4/10 1:10.18 3 14
ABC McLaughlin, Brian 1:14.04 4/3 1:13.97 4 13
SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 1:18.00 3/4 1:16.49 5 12
ABC Geist, Dan 1:29.00 2/4 1:27.63 6 11
MIT Heyison, Michael 1:21.07 3/10 NS 0
NEM Skolnick, Stewart 1:18.40 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSM McElroy, Frank 1:23.00 2/5 1:11.58 1 17
SRPM Epstein, Daniel 1:11.00 4/5 1:12.65 2 15
BUMS! Pot, Eugene 1:14.31 4/2 1:13.27 3 14
GBM Newkirk, Thomas 1:15.00 4/9 1:15.08 4 13
SRPM Olander, John 1:14.07 4/8 1:16.05 5 12
GBM Kerkhove, Johan 1:19.50 3/8 1:17.24 6 11
KEEN Shaw, Greg 1:06.00 7/10 NS 0
MESC Darling, Drew 1:24.41 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Wright, Phil 1:16.00 4/1 1:13.88 1 17
ABC Song, Mingjie 1:33.01 2/9 1:27.88 2 15
CONN Epstein, Paul 1:30.00 2/3 1:28.60 3 14
ABC Baxter, David 1:34.00 2/1 1:36.66 4 13
ABC Terry, Jim 1:41.00 1/5 1:38.79 5 12
SWMR Roccabello, John 2:08.18 1/2 2:18.98 6 11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Hutchings, Dick 1:29.00 2/7 1:21.17 1 17
LYMT Pope, James 1:17.86 3/6 1:26.83 2 15
GSP Coupe, George 1:30.00 2/8 1:31.32 3 14
CONN Laux, Michael 2:00.00 1/8 1:31.77 4 13
ABC Ribush, Nicholas 1:48.00 1/4 1:45.02 5 12
SRPM Hatchette, Michael 1:50.00 1/7 1:56.40 6 11
ADMS Kilroy, Thomas 1:40.00 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 2:21.66 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Jones, William 1:30.58 2/2 1:33.02 1 17
CRM Martin, Charles 2:45.00 1/1 2:48.54 2 15
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TYMS Smith, Chris 1:43.00 1/6 1:45.32 1 17
GBM Arnold, Richard 2:16.38 1/9 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home