SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Men 100 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Dray, Jonathan 1:04.00 5/2 1:01.33 1 17
RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 1:04.17 5/10 1:01.67 2 15
SWMR Silva, Elliot 1:06.00 4/7 1:10.82 3 14
CRM Naidu, Arin 1:20.00 2/8 1:19.47 4 13
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 57.12 5/5 55.32 1 17
CRM Vanacore, Mark 1:20.00 2/3 1:36.34 2 15
SPM Stiles, David 1:06.47 4/3 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Card, Mathew 1:07.25 4/1 1:06.60 1 17
WCMS Sarwat, Ahmed 1:04.00 5/8 1:06.70 2 15
SWMR Wallace, Connor 1:07.00 4/9 1:06.84 3 14
GBM Schuster, Kevin 1:03.89 5/3 1:09.25 4 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 1:05.01 4/5 1:04.58 1 17
BAM Leake, Michael 1:18.78 2/7 1:08.98 2 15
ARDS Hunter, Andy 1:06.50 4/8 NS 0
WMW Moran, Daniel 59.89 5/6 NS 0
TNYA Denrich, David 1:07.55 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Ohman, Niclas 1:01.96 5/7 1:04.29 1 17
GS Decker, John 1:07.63 4/10 1:06.63 2 15
WAM Hammond, Ben 1:04.11 5/1 1:11.07 3 14
CRM Kwa, Ken 1:40.00 1/3 1:34.79 4 13
CRM Liem, Kau 1:10.00 3/4 NS 0
GBM Harker, Travis 1:10.10 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ACES Streppel, Greg 1:04.00 5/9 1:05.69 1 17
UC02 Waldfried, Carlo 1:06.50 4/2 1:05.81 2 15
CRM Gieske, Scott 1:14.22 2/5 1:12.36 3 14
CONN Akers, Stephen 1:10.00 3/7 1:13.38 4 13
GSP Rubacky, Mark 1:21.88 2/9 1:16.36 5 12
WCMS Strehle, Andrew 1:16.28 2/6 1:19.27 6 11
SWMR Garcia, Albert 1:05.82 4/4 NS 0
MESC Morse, Benjamin 1:12.00 3/2 NS 0
SWMR Rogers, John 1:05.49 4/6 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 1:00.33 5/4 1:00.34 1 17
CONN Doyle, Christopher 1:07.00 6/2 1:06.23 2 15
CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 1:08.82 3/5 1:07.90 3 14
SWMR Theroux, Trent 1:10.00 3/8 1:10.62 4 13
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 1:13.45 3/1 1:15.00 5 12
WAM Ols, John 1:18.00 2/4 1:20.07 6 11
CONN Louden, David 1:05.50 NS 0
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 1:14.84 NS 0
GBM Schmuhl, Frederick 1:22.52 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Davis, Guy 1:09.50 3/6 1:06.85 1 17
GSP French, Chris 1:12.30 3/9 1:12.97 2 15
YNS Dearmin, Carl 1:31.28 1/5 1:25.47 3 14
MAMA Totten, Mark 1:36.00 1/7 1:31.96 4 13
MESC Roth, Douglas 1:53.64 1/9 1:54.60 5 12
CONN Canning, Peter 2:10.00 1/1 1:57.15 6 11
WCMS Brown, Phil 1:14.00 3/10 NS 0
TNYA Goran, Steven 2:40.78 1/10 NS 0
GSP French, Chris 1:12.30 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NSY Judelson, David 1:20.20 2/2 1:22.33 1 17
GBM Ceckler, Jack 1:28.83 2/10 1:24.79 2 15
MAMA Keil, Mark 1:46.52 1/8 1:50.69 3 14
NEM Skolnick, Stewart 1:53.36 1/2 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KEEN Shaw, Greg 1:10.00 3/3 1:09.95 1 17
CRM Schlicher, Fred 1:22.73 2/1 1:13.17 2 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PITY Rogacki, Daniel 1:35.30 1/4 1:26.43 1 17
MIT Myers, Richard 1:35.00 1/6 1:34.02 2 15
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home