SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Men 100 M Breast


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Chin, Michael 1:25.00 6/5 1:24.41 1 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Morette, Kyle 1:25.32 6/6 1:20.67 1 17
YNS Opolski, Ian 1:22.00 7/7 1:21.88 2 15
LANE Mesirow, Benjamin 1:34.16 5/9 1:36.05 3 14
BUMS# Handin, Alex 1:50.00 3/1 1:37.35 4 13
SPM Stiles, David 1:19.49 8/10 NS 0
CHEL Modrov, Drew 1:02.16 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 1:19.97 7/5 1:20.46 1 17
GBM Wraight, Thomas 1:27.18 6/8 1:26.21 2 15
CONN Duguay, Robert 1:35.31 4/6 1:31.92 3 14
WAM Jonas, Tzvi 1:35.00 5/10 1:46.16 4 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Wright, Brendan 1:16.77 8/3 1:17.07 1 17
LANE Moynihan, Brian 1:36.00 4/4 1:38.10 2 15
CONN Spoon, Ryan 1:12.10 8/6 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Hammond, Ben 1:18.00 8/9 1:14.32 1 17
GSP Edsall, Tyler 1:26.43 6/3 1:25.38 2 15
UC02 Kishchenko, Roman 1:26.00 6/7 1:29.00 3 14
CRM Kwa, Ken 1:35.00 4/5 1:30.22 4 13
SRPM Baden, Aaron 1:51.00 3/10 1:34.40 5 12
SWS Riley, Sean 2:36.00 1/5 2:02.14 6 11
GBM Danielson, Kurt 1:40.00 4/1 NS 0
ADMS Hargis, Blake 1:30.00 5/6 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Goodison, Michael 1:09.52 8/5 1:09.49 1 17
SIMM Hersh, Craig 1:13.00 8/4 1:13.18 2 15
GSP Carroll, Stephen 1:19.00 8/1 1:18.36 3 14
UMAC Ellis, Andrew 1:22.00 7/4 1:19.95 4 13
GSP Hopkins, Kevin 1:20.00 7/6 1:21.61 5 12
MESC Morse, Benjamin 1:24.00 7/10 1:23.96 6 11
GSP Rubacky, Mark 1:30.06 5/7 1:24.99 7 10
BYB Holmes, Jeff 1:30.00 5/5 1:29.99 8 9
ABC Juethner, Konrad 1:40.71 4/10 1:38.37 9 8
GBM Rooney, Alec 1:45.00 3/4 1:41.53 10 7
GBM Bailey, Jerry 1:22.10 7/3 NS 0
SWMR Garcia, Albert 1:17.40 8/2 NS 0
NMEG Johnson, William 1:23.00 7/2 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Allen, Robbie 1:28.22 6/1 1:21.10 1 17
FLA Grady, Seth 1:23.87 7/1 1:26.24 2 15
GWDM Dymek, Timothy 1:33.26 5/2 1:34.37 3 14
NMEG Gerber, Robert 1:28.00 6/9 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Naylor, Jeff 1:16.00 8/7 1:16.94 1 17
UC02 Weissman, Greg 1:22.14 7/8 1:22.00 2 15
NBPB Olson, Bob 1:25.40 6/4 1:25.20 3 14
WCMS Brown, Phil 1:23.79 7/9 1:25.78 4 13
CRM Davis, William 1:27.32 6/2 1:26.26 5 12
XCL Cataldo, Keith 1:32.00 5/3 1:30.43 6 11
MAMA Foster, Walter 1:30.00 5/4 1:31.06 7 10
CONN Lamontagne, Robert 1:28.52 6/10 1:31.08 8 9
CONN Burbank, Gerald 1:36.00 4/7 1:34.26 9 8
CONN Canning, Peter 1:45.00 3/7 1:45.12 10 7
MESC Roth, Douglas 1:49.98 3/9 1:50.40 11 6
SWMR Burks, Vincent 2:00.00 2/4 NS 0
GBM Gendreau, Edmund 1:17.00 8/8 NS 0
TNYA Goran, Steven 2:57.05 1/6 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIT Heyison, Michael 1:38.39 4/2 1:38.94 1 17
ABC McLaughlin, Brian 1:40.77 3/5 1:41.15 2 15
WMS Fuerman, Ross 1:37.73 4/3 1:41.74 3 14
SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 1:55.00 2/5 1:45.58 4 13
MAMA Keil, Mark 1:44.04 3/6 1:46.27 5 12
HOLY Gottsegen, David 1:55.88 2/6 2:02.14 6 11
GBM Miller, Steve 1:38.22 4/8 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HOLY Cochrane, Scott 1:34.86 5/1 1:34.56 1 17
SRPM Olander, John 1:39.18 4/9 1:43.73 2 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIT Myers, Richard 1:33.00 5/8 1:32.99 1 17
GBM Lewis, John 1:47.54 3/3 1:46.06 2 15
CONN Epstein, Paul 1:48.00 3/8 1:46.20 3 14
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 1:48.00 3/2 1:48.12 4 13
ABC Terry, Jim 2:06.00 2/7 2:10.40 5 12
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ABC Ribush, Nicholas 2:15.00 2/8 2:13.93 1 17
GSP Coupe, George 2:18.00 2/2 2:25.88 2 15
WAM Hutchings, Dick 2:19.00 2/9 NS 0
ADMS Kilroy, Thomas 2:20.00 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Jones, William 2:14.75 2/3 2:06.95 1 17
CRM Martin, Charles 3:00.00 1/4 2:56.46 2 15
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TYMS Smith, Chris 2:21.00 2/10 2:18.68 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home