SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 M Free


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 31.16 8/4 29.13 1 17
UC02 Weinberger, Elisabeth 29.96 9/5 30.18 2 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Aubin, Alana 29.64 10/9 29.13 1 17
GBM Trutor, Kristine 29.48 10/8 29.50 2 15
NSY Nihan, Lianne 29.25 10/3 30.36 3 14
UCLB Day, Lindsay 34.82 6/3 32.43 4 13
WAM Caron, Danielle 33.00 7/7 32.44 5 12
OAKS Maietta, Lauren 33.30 7/8 32.52 6 11
UC02 Kalsow, Andrea 34.50 6/7 33.60 7 10
CRM Levenstein, Katherine 35.00 6/2 34.63 8 9
WMW Woodward, Anna 39.00 4/6 36.95 9 8
CRM Salcedo, Mary 40.00 4/7 38.11 10 7
WAM White, Jessica 57.67 2/1 53.17 11 6
NMEG Dombrowski, Sarah 32.19 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Lee, Alexandra 28.71 10/6 29.34 1 17
SWMR Rauschert, Lisa 30.00 9/3 31.28 2 15
CRM Howell, Ginger 31.67 8/7 31.51 3 14
CONN Bernstein, Heather 32.82 7/4 31.99 4 13
CONN Zelek, Michelle 36.00 6/9 32.40 5 12
GBM Seger, Kerri 28.00 10/5 34.45 6 11
CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 36.00 6/1 35.68 7 10
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 37.00 5/7 37.22 8 9
CRM Dennison, Laura 1:03.84 1/10 1:08.70 9 8
GBM Heath, Lauren 36.78 5/4 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Grover, Mollie 29.08 10/7 28.83 1 17
GSP Williams, Melinda 29.90 10/10 30.36 2 15
SWMR Nappi, Keri 30.00 9/6 30.43 3 14
HOLY Musiak, Elena 31.09 8/6 31.99 4 13
BYB Yaple, Megan 33.44 7/2 32.42 5 12
SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 32.53 7/5 33.30 6 11
UCLB Bradley, Katherine 39.21 4/4 38.45 7 10
GSP Dowgiert, Angela 29.73 10/1 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 30.00 9/7 29.46 1 17
GSP Crusco, Kysa 30.28 9/8 30.05 2 15
WCMS Hindle, Lori 30.55 9/9 32.00 3 14
WAM Lombardo, Seanna 30.00 9/4 33.10 4 13
UC02 Adler, Melissa 32.55 7/6 33.53 5 12
UMAC Corley, Marie 45.00 3/8 37.92 6 11
WELL Steere, Margaret 50.00 3/10 39.72 7 10
CONN Sega, Ally 38.57 4/5 41.48 8 9
GSP Baudis, Christina 34.50 6/4 NS 0
KFAC Krolak, Carly 47.00 3/1 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Alonso, Laura 30.44 9/2 29.62 1 17
CONN Fox, Amelia 28.94 10/4 30.05 2 15
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 30.77 9/10 31.08 3 14
KFAC O'Brien, Susan 34.41 6/6 32.16 4 13
CRM Garland, Sue 33.90 7/10 34.51 5 12
UCLB Roskoz, Bry 38.50 5/10 37.43 6 11
NBPB Orender, Kirsten 40.20 4/8 40.94 7 10
KFAC Halstead, Melissa 43.03 3/3 44.56 8 9
LANE Acevedo, Kristine 53.00 2/8 47.65 9 8
WAM Pringle, Crystalla 1:00.00 2/10 1:02.63 10 7
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NTXL Stone, Stephanie 29.50 10/2 29.48 1 17
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 32.33 8/2 32.38 2 15
MESC Crans, Mara 34.99 6/8 33.41 3 14
WAM Pasquale, Mary 34.00 6/5 33.72 4 13
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 33.07 7/3 33.92 5 12
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 37.44 5/3 36.54 6 11
KING Ferrande, Lee 42.00 3/6 39.27 7 10
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 40.73 4/2 41.09 8 9
HOLY Gannett, Wendy 45.00 3/2 44.33 9 8
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 1:04.64 1/6 48.71 10 7
GBM Cook, Stephanie 41.92 3/5 NS 0
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 41.80 4/10 NS 0
GBM Phillips, Tracy 32.10 8/3 NS 0
MESC Thomas, Kay 40.04 4/3 NS 0
SRPM Turney, Lara 1:30.00 1/4 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 1:00.00 NS 0
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 33.18 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 33.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Mareb, Karen 30.75 9/1 30.43 1 17
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 32.50 8/10 31.26 2 15
NSY Scott, Elizabeth 32.19 8/8 32.35 3 14
GSP Stokes, Karin 32.47 8/1 32.68 4 13
GWDM Cheney, Jane 36.00 6/10 35.36 5 12
WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 38.00 5/2 36.86 6 11
OAKS Halliday, Renee 38.15 5/9 37.34 7 10
GBM Thomas, Mary 47.00 3/9 39.18 8 9
BYB March, Kerstin 55.00 2/9 47.09 9 8
KFAC Rapa, Mary 51.10 2/3 48.93 10 7
CRM Adams, Elizabeth 38.39 5/1 NS 0
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 40.84 4/9 NS 0
NEM MacBride, Elizabeth 54.43 2/2 NS 0
SRPM St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl 36.26 5/6 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NSY Wettach, Gayle 31.00 8/5 30.81 1 17
GSP Grilli, Tracy 32.47 8/9 32.38 2 15
PITY Brenner, Laurie 42.99 3/7 43.23 3 14
NSY Cassells, Sally 50.00 2/6 43.30 4 13
WAM Morette, Corinne 1:00.00 1/5 50.76 5 12
CRM Twomey, Maura 42.30 3/4 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KEEN Feldmann, Joel 33.50 7/9 33.57 1 17
PITY Dickson, Mary 38.00 5/8 40.58 2 15
PITY West, Barbara 41.49 4/1 42.98 3 14
SRPM Kraus, Rozann 50.27 2/4 47.34 4 13
CRM Shenouda, Baheya 1:30.64 1/7 1:26.83 5 12
NMEG Hayes, Christie 36.19 5/5 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 48.22 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Uustal, Diann 33.51 7/1 33.35 1 17
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 50.74 2/7 56.64 2 15
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRPM Stephen, Mary 50.00 2/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home