SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 200 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Dray, Jonathan 2:22.00 5/5 2:17.64 1 17
CRM Hobson, Ryan 2:22.74 5/6 2:26.18 2 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Burtchell, Eric 2:25.50 5/4 2:31.73 1 17
CONN Gerard, William 2:36.93 4/5 2:37.61 2 15
WAM Wild, Mark 3:25.17 2/2 3:25.19 3 14
SPM Stiles, David 2:26.52 5/7 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Duguay, Robert 2:55.37 3/3 3:07.59 1 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC DeHart, Pieter 2:28.22 5/9 2:29.26 1 17
HOLY Musiak, Matthew 2:45.00 4/8 2:31.39 2 15
BAM Leake, Michael 2:27.27 5/3 2:31.48 3 14
GSP Wright, Brendan 2:35.00 5/1 2:42.93 4 13
ARDS Hunter, Andy 2:38.00 4/6 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Harker, Travis 2:27.27 5/8 2:24.93 1 17
CRM Kwa, Ken 3:50.00 1/4 3:48.70 2 15
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Rubacky, Mark 3:09.27 2/5 3:00.31 1 17
NSY Perz, Paul 3:08.00 3/10 3:06.96 2 15
MAMA Prescott, Al 4:00.00 1/3 3:57.25 3 14
SWMR Duru, Kaan 2:37.00 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Theroux, Trent 2:27.42 5/2 2:28.41 1 17
SWMR Allen, Robbie 2:42.85 4/3 2:36.65 2 15
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 2:39.38 4/4 2:40.04 3 14
ABC Belletete, Steve 2:52.00 3/5 2:53.29 4 13
CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 2:58.40 3/8 2:53.36 5 12
GSM Faria, Jose 2:31.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Alexander, Mark 2:36.69 5/10 2:37.53 1 17
GSP French, Chris 2:45.20 4/2 2:39.55 2 15
SWMR Torgerson, Rob 2:55.00 3/7 2:52.98 3 14
CONN Burbank, Gerald 3:20.00 2/7 3:00.97 4 13
MESC Roth, Douglas 3:11.64 2/6 3:20.07 5 12
CONN Canning, Peter 4:07.63 1/8 4:03.45 6 11
GBM Gendreau, Edmund 2:40.00 4/7 NS 0
CRM Scannell, Dennis 2:50.00 4/1 NS 0
MAMA Totten, Mark 3:05.00 3/9 NS 0
GSP French, Chris 2:45.20 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NSY Judelson, David 2:49.00 4/9 2:47.28 1 17
NEM Bright, David 2:53.20 3/4 2:51.12 2 15
LANE Mockler, Frank 2:52.00 4/10 2:54.22 3 14
WAAC Heinbuch, John 2:52.36 3/6 2:57.76 4 13
MAMA Keil, Mark 3:11.94 2/4 3:18.53 5 12
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Schlicher, Fred 3:00.71 3/2 2:48.53 1 17
GBM Kerkhove, Johan 3:20.50 2/3 3:12.68 2 15
CONN Geoghegan, William 3:21.00 2/8 3:19.00 3 14
MESC Darling, Drew 3:35.00 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PITY Rogacki, Daniel 3:07.63 3/1 3:00.79 1 17
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 3:33.00 2/10 3:34.17 2 15
MESC Rupert, Bill 3:30.00 2/9 3:38.21 3 14
SWMR Roccabello, John 5:30.00 1/1 DQ 0
SWMR Nelson, Robert 3:48.91 1/6 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LYMT Pope, James 3:30.67 2/1 3:41.82 1 17
GSP Coupe, George 4:32.00 1/2 4:56.84 2 15
WAM Hutchings, Dick 3:59.00 1/7 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 5:45.69 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TYMS Smith, Chris 4:40.00 1/9 4:26.02 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home