SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 200 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Chen, Tiffany 2:41.43 5/9 2:44.13 1 17
WMW Antonellis, Stephanie 2:46.50 5/10 2:45.94 2 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Trutor, Kristine 2:34.60 5/2 2:37.99 1 17
WAM Caron, Danielle 3:15.00 3/7 2:51.78 2 15
WAM White, Jessica 4:49.69 1/5 4:39.20 3 14
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 2:57.99 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Lee, Alexandra 2:30.60 5/7 2:31.72 1 17
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 2:48.56 4/6 2:42.18 2 15
GBM McGrail, Crystie 2:42.83 5/1 2:48.02 3 14
GBM Seger, Kerri 2:20.00 5/5 3:21.80 4 13
CONN Duguay, Melissa 3:31.62 3/9 3:37.16 5 12
ADMS King, Sarah 6:00.00 1/4 5:20.40 6 11
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Grover, Mollie 2:27.60 5/4 2:25.57 1 17
GSP Williams, Melinda 2:34.17 5/8 2:35.25 2 15
CRM DeRoche, Erika 2:59.70 4/8 3:00.79 3 14
SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 3:08.15 3/5 3:06.89 4 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 2:48.50 4/5 2:47.37 1 17
WELL Schott, Jennifer 2:34.00 5/3 2:47.80 2 15
GSP Crusco, Kysa 2:58.00 4/3 2:49.01 3 14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 2:50.21 4/7 2:55.30 1 17
CRM Garland, Sue 3:17.48 3/8 3:10.28 2 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NTXL Stone, Stephanie 2:27.50 5/6 2:26.67 1 17
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 3:03.09 4/9 3:01.18 2 15
WAM Dickson, CJ 3:04.83 4/1 3:09.74 3 14
MESC Crans, Mara 3:15.00 3/4 3:10.35 4 13
STOW Brynn, Charlotte 3:10.00 3/6 3:11.40 5 12
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 3:40.85 2/5 3:34.25 6 11
KING Ferrande, Lee 4:40.00 2/9 3:57.31 7 10
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 4:48.27 2/1 4:41.57 8 9
CRM Pasterczyk, Christine 3:15.60 3/3 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 3:30.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 3:30.00 3/2 3:07.88 1 17
WAM Holland, Gail 3:05.73 4/10 3:22.34 2 15
OAKS Halliday, Renee 3:47.06 2/6 3:45.39 3 14
PITY Dixon, Alison 3:56.83 2/7 3:50.80 4 13
KFAC Rapa, Mary 4:34.00 2/2 4:18.53 5 12
CRM Adams, Elizabeth 3:32.01 3/1 NS 0
YNS Hatfield, Bo 4:20.00 2/3 NS 0
NEM MacBride, Elizabeth 3:48.43 2/4 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Estel, Beth 3:00.00 4/2 2:58.75 1 17
CRM Twomey, Maura 3:39.47 3/10 NS 0
MUFF Branch, Katherine 3:13.05 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 McCloskey, Cecilia 2:50.01 4/4 2:50.98 1 17
STOW Needham, Cynthia 4:30.26 2/8 4:19.95 2 15
NEM Bierwert, Karen 3:09.54 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 4:25.22 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 4:53.53 1/6 5:43.89 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home