SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Men 50 M Fly


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Rebbecchi, Thomas 27.00 10/3 27.70 1 17
RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 29.27 9/4 28.16 2 15
SWMR Silva, Elliot 28.90 10/10 29.87 3 14
SRPM Wyatt, David 33.00 6/4 31.79 4 13
CRM Naidu, Arin 35.00 5/2 32.43 5 12
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 24.20 10/5 24.45 1 17
CONN Gerard, William 32.13 7/2 31.52 2 15
WMW Serra, Dario 32.00 7/4 33.76 3 14
WAM Morette, Kyle 38.42 3/8 34.27 4 13
CRM Vanacore, Mark 37.60 3/5 36.71 5 12
LANE Mesirow, Benjamin 42.87 2/3 39.38 6 11
BERK Dawson, Aundray 1:28.01 1/10 42.98 7 10
SPM Stiles, David 29.36 9/7 NS 0
WAM Wild, Mark 39.56 3/1 NS 0
CRM Fisher, Paul 45.00 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Schuster, Kevin 27.76 10/8 28.25 1 17
WCMS Sarwat, Ahmed 30.00 8/7 28.53 2 15
BYB Margono, Louis 40.00 2/5 28.89 3 14
WAM Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry 35.88 4/4 29.01 4 13
SWMR Wallace, Connor 29.00 9/6 29.16 5 12
BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 34.35 5/6 33.87 6 11
GBM Wraight, Thomas 34.69 5/3 35.03 7 10
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 29.92 9/9 28.94 1 17
GSP Wright, Brendan 30.00 8/4 30.26 2 15
SWMR Shute, Aaron 32.00 7/7 32.66 3 14
NSY Teague, Neal 31.00 8/10 32.89 4 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Ohman, Niclas 26.89 10/7 27.74 1 17
WAM Hammond, Ben 28.05 10/2 28.07 2 15
KFAC Bird, Gregory 29.97 9/10 28.32 3 14
BUMS# Phillips, Tom 29.40 9/3 29.25 4 13
GS Decker, John 29.58 9/8 30.00 5 12
UC02 Bandeira-deMello, Rodrigo 35.00 7/6 31.09 6 0
CRM Liem, Kau 30.00 8/2 32.30 7 11
WSY Chicoski, James 40.00 3/10 33.65 8 10
UC02 Kishchenko, Roman 33.35 6/8 34.06 9 9
GBM Cloitre, Christophe 34.13 5/5 35.24 10 8
SWS Riley, Sean 39.50 3/9 38.40 11 7
YNS Sullivan, John 46.76 1/5 39.63 12 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Goodison, Michael 28.18 10/9 27.98 1 17
GSP Carroll, Stephen 29.95 9/1 29.65 2 15
CRM Gieske, Scott 31.25 5/8 31.09 3 14
SIMM Hersh, Craig 31.00 7/5 31.53 4 13
UC02 Bashista, Mark 30.00 8/3 32.03 5 12
WCMS Strehle, Andrew 32.12 7/8 32.95 6 11
MESC Morse, Benjamin 32.00 7/3 33.06 7 10
BYB Holmes, Jeff 36.00 4/3 34.38 8 9
ABC Juethner, Konrad 37.43 4/1 36.16 9 8
WAM Schaal, Maor 37.50 4/10 39.06 10 7
GBM Rooney, Alec 45.56 2/1 42.43 11 6
GBM Bailey, Jerry 28.96 9/5 NS 0
SWMR Garcia, Albert 30.50 8/9 NS 0
SWMR Rogers, John 28.50 10/1 NS 0
NEM Avard, Christian 34.70 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 26.18 1/2 26.15 1 0
NITR Heber, Scott 26.00 10/6 26.58 2 15
CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 29.87 9/2 29.23 3 14
CONN Doyle, Christopher 31.00 11/2 29.77 4 13
SWMR Theroux, Trent 30.53 8/1 30.29 5 12
KFAC Correll, Sean 35.00 5/10 32.09 6 11
SRPM Johnson, Eric 33.00 6/5 32.70 7 10
CONN Sargent, Jeff 30.00 8/6 32.93 8 9
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 32.30 7/9 33.00 9 8
WAM Ols, John 33.00 6/6 33.10 10 7
GBM Schmuhl, Frederick 33.24 6/3 33.59 11 6
KEEN Fabian, Jack 37.22 4/9 34.69 12 5
BUMS# Reyes, David 35.00 5/1 35.84 13 4
GWDM Dymek, Timothy 37.75 3/6 37.09 14 3
UCLB Chestnut, Wendell 36.00 4/7 38.81 15 2
GBM Madden, Peter 40.00 2/6 NS 0
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 31.36 NS 0
THOR Mackin, Robert 1:00.00 NS 0
PTMS Meade, Matthew 34.20 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Davis, Guy 29.99 8/5 29.44 1 17
WCMS Brown, Phil 32.60 7/1 32.47 2 15
WAM McGahie, Ted 35.55 4/6 33.26 3 14
YNS Dearmin, Carl 34.05 6/10 33.67 4 13
NBPB Olson, Bob 34.03 6/1 34.08 5 12
SRPM Purdy, Neil 34.57 5/4 34.75 6 11
MAMA Totten, Mark 37.00 4/2 34.77 7 10
CRM Wallace, Thomas 34.58 5/7 34.88 8 9
SWMR Torgerson, Rob 36.64 4/8 37.41 9 8
XCL Cataldo, Keith 38.00 3/3 37.66 10 7
BUMS# Deville, Douglas 1:10.00 1/1 38.55 11 6
CONN Canning, Peter 47.00 1/6 45.86 12 5
GSP DeLew, Christopher 33.45 6/2 DQ 0
TNYA Goran, Steven 1:09.66 1/9 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Ceckler, Jack 32.88 7/10 32.16 1 17
NSY Judelson, David 33.20 6/7 33.54 2 15
MESC Syphers, Dale 33.80 6/9 35.51 3 14
UCLB Davis, Bill 35.00 5/9 36.09 4 13
SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 39.00 3/2 37.71 5 12
MAMA Keil, Mark 47.84 1/4 43.83 6 11
SWMR Dow, Paul 45.00 2/9 45.18 7 10
NEM Skolnick, Stewart 43.48 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KEEN Shaw, Greg 30.00 8/8 30.51 1 17
HOLY Cochrane, Scott 37.87 3/4 37.51 2 15
GBM Newkirk, Thomas 40.00 2/4 39.06 3 14
SRPM Zelehoski, Raymond 43.07 2/8 42.92 4 13
YNS Prue, Paul 52.50 1/7 46.98 5 12
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PITY Rogacki, Daniel 35.09 4/5 34.94 1 17
SWMR Wright, Phil 38.00 3/7 36.98 2 15
MIT Myers, Richard 40.00 2/7 38.60 3 14
ABC Baxter, David 46.00 2/10 48.38 4 13
CONN Epstein, Paul 58.00 1/8 1:01.16 5 12
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Coupe, George 1:04.00 1/2 1:01.16 1 17
GBM Read, Philip 55.00 1/3 1:02.73 2 15
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home