SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Weinberger, Elisabeth 31.03 9/4 31.68 1 17
WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 35.16 7/5 32.71 2 15
BYB DeSanty, Kayla 34.00 8/5 33.72 3 14
CRM Su, Cindy 35.00 8/9 36.59 4 13
WAM Villaran, Heidi 45.00 4/2 48.72 5 12
CRM Uchida, Haruka 35.00 8/8 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Trutor, Kristine 29.82 9/5 30.73 1 17
CRM Aubin, Alana 31.38 9/7 31.24 2 15
OAKS Maietta, Lauren 42.18 5/8 35.86 3 14
UC02 Kalsow, Andrea 37.00 7/1 36.12 4 13
WMW Woodward, Anna 42.00 5/3 41.48 5 12
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 32.25 9/8 31.60 1 17
CRM Howell, Ginger 34.68 8/7 34.03 2 15
CONN Bernstein, Heather 35.61 7/3 34.09 3 14
CRM Bohling, Kristy 37.54 6/7 36.23 4 13
SWMR Bonin, Angelina 36.71 7/9 36.82 5 12
GBM Heath, Lauren 42.65 5/2 37.72 6 11
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 43.00 5/10 41.29 7 10
GBM Connors, Kasia 40.83 5/5 42.60 8 9
CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 45.00 4/8 42.67 9 8
GBM Seger, Kerri 43.00 5/9 43.66 10 7
CONN Bey, Madeline 43.86 4/4 44.62 11 6
ADMS King, Sarah 1:40.00 1/6 1:16.24 12 5
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Nappi, Keri 30.75 9/6 32.15 1 17
GSP Williams, Melinda 32.31 9/2 32.68 2 15
CRM Downing, Jennifer 34.13 8/6 34.08 3 14
BYB Yaple, Megan 35.55 7/7 35.10 4 13
HOLY Musiak, Elena 35.30 7/6 35.48 5 12
CRM DeRoche, Erika 38.64 6/2 37.23 6 11
GBM Salinger, Melissa 41.15 5/4 40.39 7 10
UCLB Bradley, Katherine 40.00 6/1 46.16 8 9
GSP Dowgiert, Angela 33.40 9/10 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WELL Schott, Jennifer 33.00 9/9 33.14 1 17
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 35.00 8/1 33.53 2 15
NSY Samson, Vivian 35.95 7/8 34.29 3 14
GSP Crusco, Kysa 35.37 7/4 35.37 4 13
WCMS Hindle, Lori 34.50 8/4 35.90 5 12
UMAC Corley, Marie 1:05.00 2/8 45.08 6 11
WELL Steere, Margaret 1:00.00 2/7 45.58 7 10
CONN Sega, Ally 43.05 4/5 46.76 8 9
GSP Baudis, Christina 39.81 6/9 NS 0
KFAC Krolak, Carly 1:00.00 2/3 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Alonso, Laura 33.15 9/1 32.34 1 17
CONN Fox, Amelia 32.19 9/3 32.84 2 15
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 35.10 8/10 36.32 3 14
CRM Garland, Sue 43.71 4/6 40.54 4 13
LANE Acevedo, Kristine 51.00 3/2 49.59 5 12
NBPB Orender, Kirsten 55.00 2/5 NS 0
WAM Schaal, Shlomit 42.00 5/7 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Pasquale, Mary 37.50 6/4 37.69 1 17
GBM Behan, Linda 38.33 6/3 39.51 2 15
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 38.41 6/8 40.40 3 14
SRPM Meyers, Kimberly 43.00 5/1 41.05 4 13
KING Ferrande, Lee 46.00 4/10 46.13 5 12
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 44.92 4/3 47.47 6 11
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 47.44 3/6 53.92 7 10
HOLY Gannett, Wendy 58.00 4/1 1:01.63 8 9
MAMA Quinan, Sharon 1:06.51 2/2 1:05.77 9 8
GBM Cook, Stephanie 46.42 3/5 NS 0
KING Harvey, Lori 48.00 3/7 NS 0
GBM Phillips, Tracy 34.90 8/3 NS 0
MESC Thomas, Kay 51.50 3/9 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 38.00 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRM Jensen, Sue 37.38 6/5 34.84 1 17
GSP Stokes, Karin 37.11 7/10 37.74 2 15
CONN Edison, Cheryl 45.00 4/9 39.50 3 14
GWDM Cheney, Jane 44.00 4/7 40.51 4 13
WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 48.00 3/4 44.03 5 12
WAM Holland, Gail 40.54 6/10 44.86 6 11
OAKS Halliday, Renee 55.55 2/6 49.29 7 10
CRM Adams, Elizabeth 45.43 2/4 NS 0
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 48.70 3/3 NS 0
SRPM St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl 41.13 3/1 NS 0
MVM Craven, Leslie 55.00 NS 0
GWDM Delorey, Laura 36.50 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NSY Wettach, Gayle 35.00 8/2 35.36 1 17
NSY Cassells, Sally 50.00 3/8 46.78 2 15
PITY Brenner, Laurie 51.50 5/6 50.87 3 14
CRM Twomey, Maura 52.48 3/10 NS 0
GERM Lappin, Jeanne 35.00 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KEEN Feldmann, Joel 37.50 6/6 37.26 1 17
STOW Needham, Cynthia 1:12.10 2/9 1:04.62 2 15
CRM Shenouda, Baheya 2:19.28 1/4 2:32.13 3 14
CRM Goulder, Alison 1:15.00 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Uustal, Diann 36.53 7/2 35.51 1 17
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home