SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Men 400 M Free


Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONN Gerard, William 4:48.25 8/6 4:48.03 1 17
CRM Caputo, Matteo 5:01.00 7/7 4:49.78 2 15
CRM Rifai, Sami 5:20.00 6/6 5:27.44 3 14
CRM Vanacore, Mark 5:47.88 5/7 5:38.46 4 13
BUMS# Handin, Alex 6:00.00 4/3 5:48.46 5 12
WAM Wild, Mark 6:15.53 3/5 6:17.62 6 11
WAM Dillon, Sean 6:18.64 3/6 6:29.72 7 10
SPM Stiles, David 4:41.44 9/8 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 4:41.52 9/9 4:48.09 1 17
KFAC Lorson, Mark 5:10.62 7/8 5:04.24 2 15
CONN Duguay, Robert 5:10.77 7/2 5:06.22 3 14
WAM Jonas, Tzvi 6:39.95 3/1 6:30.07 4 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TNYA Denrich, David 4:42.43 9/1 4:40.01 1 17
MESC DeHart, Pieter 4:41.44 9/2 4:41.09 2 15
GSP Wright, Brendan 5:00.00 8/10 4:57.58 3 14
HOLY Musiak, Matthew 5:00.00 7/5 5:00.02 4 13
SWMR Shute, Aaron 5:00.00 7/4 5:25.86 5 12
BUMS# Merritt, Sherman 7:00.00 2/4 6:30.22 6 11
BAM Leake, Michael 4:55.65 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Decker, John 4:43.73 9/10 4:40.55 1 17
GBM Harker, Travis 4:41.41 9/3 4:41.32 2 15
CRM Kwa, Ken 5:52.00 5/2 5:42.90 3 14
SWS Riley, Sean 5:50.00 5/3 6:12.52 4 13
SRPM Baden, Aaron 7:00.00 2/3 6:17.36 5 12
GBM Danielson, Kurt 5:55.00 5/9 NS 0
ADMS Hargis, Blake 6:00.00 4/6 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ACES Streppel, Greg 4:20.00 9/5 4:23.62 1 17
CONN Akers, Stephen 4:33.66 9/4 4:28.97 2 15
GSP Carroll, Stephen 5:15.00 7/10 4:42.36 3 14
GSP Rubacky, Mark 4:56.37 8/8 4:53.04 4 13
MESC Morse, Benjamin 4:55.00 8/3 4:54.02 5 12
WCMS Strehle, Andrew 4:51.98 8/7 5:07.14 6 11
GSP Hopkins, Kevin 5:20.00 6/4 5:13.05 7 10
BYB Holmes, Jeff 5:45.00 5/6 5:41.04 8 9
NSY Perz, Paul 7:10.00 2/2 6:33.97 9 8
ABC Juethner, Konrad 7:00.00 2/8 6:44.77 10 7
MAMA Prescott, Al 8:00.00 1/5 6:46.77 11 6
SWMR Garcia, Albert 4:45.50 8/5 NS 0
CRM Mills, Edward 6:00.00 4/4 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Allen, Robbie 4:37.86 9/7 4:30.80 1 17
CONN Louden, David 4:33.00 9/6 4:36.37 2 15
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 4:49.93 8/4 4:55.55 3 14
KEEN Fabian, Jack 6:07.22 4/1 5:39.04 4 13
GBM Schmuhl, Frederick 5:55.50 5/1 5:44.23 5 12
GBM Madden, Peter 6:00.00 4/7 5:44.35 6 11
SRPM O'Donnell, Steve 6:26.97 3/3 6:35.68 7 10
NMEG Gerber, Robert 5:35.00 6/2 NS 0
ABC McMorrow, Rob 4:58.55 8/2 NS 0
THOR Mackin, Robert 7:00.00 NS 0
PTMS Meade, Matthew 5:03.58 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Davis, Guy 4:59.00 8/9 4:49.28 1 17
GSP French, Chris 4:59.10 8/1 5:10.68 2 15
CRM Alexander, Mark 5:16.15 6/5 5:10.91 3 14
OAKS Taylor, Giles 5:39.70 6/1 5:36.41 4 13
UCLB Estabrook, Todd 5:38.00 6/9 5:41.52 5 12
NMEG Hinebaugh, Carl 6:00.00 4/8 5:41.75 6 11
UCLB Grant, Charles 6:05.00 4/9 6:07.60 7 10
MESC Roth, Douglas 5:42.96 6/10 6:13.36 8 9
CONN Burbank, Gerald 6:20.00 3/4 6:20.41 9 8
SWS Graham, James 6:00.00 4/5 6:28.46 10 7
NMEG Burke, Chris 5:45.00 5/5 NS 0
GBM Gendreau, Edmund 5:00.00 7/6 NS 0
ABC McClellan, John 5:12.00 7/9 NS 0
CRM Scannell, Dennis 5:15.00 7/1 NS 0
GSP French, Chris 4:59.10 NS 0
KFAC Mcdonald, Dave 7:00.00 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAAC Heinbuch, John 5:09.12 7/3 5:17.56 1 17
LANE O'Brien, David 5:31.20 6/8 5:34.33 2 15
WELL Donnelly, Kevin 5:28.12 6/3 5:38.84 3 14
ABC McLaughlin, Brian 5:47.39 5/4 5:46.97 4 13
MIT Heyison, Michael 6:40.00 3/10 6:24.05 5 12
NSY Wettach, Robert 6:30.00 3/2 6:35.34 6 11
SWMR Dow, Paul 6:30.00 3/8 6:39.67 7 10
HOLY Gottsegen, David 8:40.00 1/3 8:41.20 8 9
GBM Miller, Steve 5:22.83 6/7 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSM McElroy, Frank 6:05.00 4/2 5:26.80 1 17
SWMR Morse, Tim 6:45.00 2/5 6:12.42 2 15
SRPM Olander, John 5:59.11 5/10 6:27.70 3 14
MESC Darling, Drew 6:30.00 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PITY Rogacki, Daniel 5:51.64 5/8 5:50.64 1 17
CONN Epstein, Paul 7:00.00 2/7 6:56.78 3 14
ABC Terry, Jim 7:30.00 2/9 7:46.96 4 13
SWMR Roccabello, John 12:36.58 1/8 DQ 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Hutchings, Dick 6:45.00 2/6 6:36.74 1 17
LYMT Pope, James 6:11.81 4/10 7:02.28 2 15
ABC Tapia-Perez, Santiago 7:32.69 2/1 7:40.66 3 14
GSP Coupe, George 8:30.00 3/9 7:48.44 4 13
ABC Ribush, Nicholas 8:00.00 1/6 8:24.30 5 12
ADMS Kilroy, Thomas 8:00.00 2/10 8:41.37 6 11
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 10:36.87 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Jones, William 8:21.31 1/4 7:57.09 1 17
SRPM Bernstein, Bruce 11:00.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home