Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 43: Women 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Randolph, Courtney
25-29
2:10.00
6/5
2:11.92
1
17
CRM
Aubin, Alana
25-29
2:17.35
6/4
2:15.99
2
15
GSP
Sweetser, Stacy
40-44
2:17.77
6/3
2:18.37
1
17
GSP
Williams, Melinda
35-39
2:17.34
6/6
2:19.31
1
17
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
40-44
2:21.24
6/2
2:25.17
2
15
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
25-29
2:30.94
5/7
2:26.36
3
14
YNS
Leveroni, Amy
45-49
2:35.79
5/2
2:28.03
1
17
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
55-59
2:32.00
5/3
2:29.52
1
17
ABC
Candiloro, Katie
18-24
2:50.00
4/4
2:32.76
1
17
STOW
Brynn, Charlotte
50-54
2:30.00
5/6
2:33.27
2
15
GSP
Grilli, Tracy
60-64
2:36.72
5/9
2:33.65
1
17
CRM
Howell, Ginger
30-34
2:30.72
5/4
2:37.28
1
17
WCMS
Hindle, Lori
40-44
2:24.94
6/9
2:37.33
3
14
HOLY
Toner, Michelle
35-39
2:46.00
4/6
2:42.86
2
15
GSP
Stokes, Karin
55-59
2:38.35
5/1
2:42.88
2
15
CRM
Garland, Sue
45-49
2:44.38
4/5
2:44.44
2
15
MAMA
Wolf, Jenny
35-39
3:00.00
4/1
2:46.28
3
14
WCMS
Tunstall, Nancy
55-59
2:50.00
4/7
2:47.47
3
14
MESC
Crans, Mara
50-54
2:54.90
4/8
2:49.10
3
14
NMEG
Hayes, Christie
65-69
2:51.15
4/3
2:49.50
1
17
CONN
Edison, Cheryl
55-59
2:59.01
4/9
2:51.82
4
13
CONN
Guglielmo, Nicole
30-34
3:09.85
3/8
2:58.65
2
15
YNS
Slifer, Kathy
70-74
2:58.96
4/2
2:59.61
1
17
GBM
Salinger, Melissa
35-39
3:03.15
3/6
2:59.76
4
13
CONN
Bey, Madeline
30-34
3:04.43
3/4
2:59.79
3
14
MAMA
Wellman, Meghan
30-34
3:00.00
4/10
3:05.61
4
13
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
50-54
3:06.69
3/3
3:08.04
4
13
KING
Harvey, Lori
50-54
3:12.00
3/9
3:08.61
5
12
PITY
Dixon, Alison
55-59
3:11.59
3/2
3:09.97
5
12
UC02
Rex, Sybille
45-49
3:02.85
3/5
3:12.58
3
14
CONN
Duguay, Melissa
30-34
3:17.10
2/5
3:13.68
5
12
MIT
White, Emily
60-64
3:12.76
3/1
3:16.64
2
15
CONN
Sega, Ally
40-44
3:20.76
2/6
3:23.05
4
13
PITY
Brenner, Laurie
60-64
3:31.23
2/7
3:24.31
3
14
PITY
West, Barbara
65-69
3:16.98
3/10
3:26.00
2
15
CRM
Twomey, Maura
60-64
3:25.65
1/3
3:31.38
4
13
ABC
Glines, Susan
65-69
3:22.44
2/4
3:31.43
3
14
PITY
Gardner, Cynthia
65-69
4:00.00
2/2
3:32.64
4
13
GBM
Caron, Aagje
75-79
3:45.57
2/8
3:46.91
1
17
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
50-54
4:30.00
1/6
4:07.79
6
11
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
70-74
4:08.04
2/9
4:53.99
2
15
WAM
Morette, Corinne
60-64
4:15.00
1/5
5:00.18
5
12
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
65-69
6:27.83
1/4
6:06.17
5
12
SWS
Biskovich, Karin
40-44
2:20.00
6/8
NS
0
CRM
Cohan, Elizabeth
25-29
2:25.00
6/1
NS
0
GSP
Martins, Ashley
25-29
2:40.00
5/10
NS
0
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
45-49
2:28.23
6/10
NS
0
GBM
Redmond, Jacqueline
30-34
3:45.12
2/3
NS
0
CONN
Rinaldi, Galen
45-49
2:33.49
5/8
NS
0
NTXL
Stone, Stephanie
50-54
2:17.50
6/7
NS
0
YNS
Zraket, Lisa
50-54
3:04.49
3/7
NS
0
GSP
Baudis, Christina
40-44
2:51.87
NS
0
NEM
Beconi, Maria
50-54
3:55.00
NS
0
CONN
Bernstein, Heather
30-34
2:30.58
NS
0
GBM
Cook, Stephanie
50-54
3:20.00
NS
0
PITY
Florio-Jefferys, Joanna
55-59
3:06.92
NS
0
GWDM
Flynn, Sandra
50-54
3:33.88
NS
0
SWMR
Lancaster, Jill
40-44
2:21.45
NS
0
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
65-69
3:45.22
NS
0
UC02
O'Donnell, Sonja
50-54
2:47.92
NS
0
WELL
Renner, Rebecca
50-54
2:30.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home