CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Biondi, Nathaniel 18-24 44.84 14/4 46.42 1 20
ROSE Plaga, Jack 25-29 51.00 14/2 50.44 1 20
UC33 Odonnell, Patrick 18-24 59.99 10/7 50.54 2 17
CVMM Biondi, Matthew 50-54 49.00 14/5 50.81 1 20
ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 50.68 14/3 51.79 1 20
GRA Adajar, Jordan 18-24 53.00 13/4 52.08 3 16
NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 55.00 13/2 52.82 2 17
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 18-24 55.56 13/1 53.44 4 15
SBM Power, Michael 45-49 51.78 14/7 53.67 1 20
VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 56.00 12/4 54.10 1 20
ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 56.99 12/1 54.55 1 20
CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 53.53 13/5 54.66 1 20
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 55.00 13/7 55.12 5 14
DOT Reyburn, Don 50-54 56.00 12/5 55.79 2 17
RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 58.00 11/3 55.88 2 17
ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 54.87 13/6 56.05 2 17
MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 45-49 56.50 12/6 56.17 2 17
VCM Chung, John 45-49 58.50 11/1 56.58 3 16
SBM Williamson, Colin 35-39 59.50 10/3 56.72 3 16
NOVA Golden, Spencer 50-54 57.00 12/8 56.76 3 16
DOT Calhoun, Jay 55-59 1:00.00 9/5 56.87 1 20
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 57.49 11/4 56.95 1 20
TCC Eads, Courtney 30-34 55.70 13/8 57.29 1 20
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 58.02 11/7 57.39 3 16
SCAQ Matthews, Michael 55-59 59.80 10/6 57.57 2 17
GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 1:06.00 6/6 57.58 2 17
TSTT Gardner, Kristin 35-39 1:02.00 9/8 58.18 1 20
GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 56.76 12/7 58.28 3 16
GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 56.72 12/2 58.41 3 16
VCM Raffaelli, Cori 30-34 58.00 11/5 58.64 2 17
UCLA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 1:00.00 10/1 58.92 1 20
TCC Jung, Gregory 50-54 59.80 10/2 59.22 4 15
CVMM Webster, Jeffrey 50-54 1:03.00 8/1 59.30 5 14
TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 59.07 10/5 59.54 3 16
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 59.01 10/4 59.81 6 13
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:01.19 9/6 1:00.56 1 20
CVMM Verano, Giancarlo 40-44 1:02.00 8/4 1:00.76 4 15
UC42 Burke, Tom 55-59 58.64 11/8 1:01.41 4 15
ROSE Berg, Katherine 25-29 1:10.00 5/3 1:01.58 1 20
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:02.00 9/1 1:02.10 2 17
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:02.00 8/3 1:02.13 2 17
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 1:03.00 8/8 1:02.16 1 20
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 1:00.00 9/4 1:02.40 1 20
UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 1:05.00 7/6 1:02.65 2 17
GRA Petersen, Mick 50-54 1:10.00 5/1 1:03.12 7 12
GRA Browne, Julia 30-34 1:05.69 6/4 1:03.23 4 15
UC33 Kay, Steve 60-64 1:02.00 8/5 1:03.67 3 16
SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 1:12.00 4/3 1:04.02 2 17
NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:02.92 8/7 1:04.03 5 14
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:05.50 7/8 1:04.31 8 11
UC33 Pearson, Pamela 45-49 1:05.21 7/1 1:04.67 2 17
MVN Mitchell, Rebecca 30-34 1:06.00 6/3 1:04.84 5 14
UC33 Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 1:04.00 7/5 1:04.93 4 15
SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 1:10.00 5/6 1:05.27 4 15
CVMM Fields, Tom 55-59 1:06.00 6/5 1:05.66 6 13
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:13.22 4/2 1:05.73 6 13
GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 50-54 1:10.00 5/7 1:05.84 9 9
SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 1:12.00 4/5 1:06.42 1 20
GWSC Melody, Kevin 55-59 1:06.00 6/7 1:06.47 7 12
SCTM Jacildo, Natalie 30-34 1:15.00 4/1 1:07.29 7 12
UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 1:02.33 8/2 1:08.00 10 7
CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 1:10.00 5/2 1:08.10 11 6
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:03.85 7/4 1:09.55 1 20
CVMM Shirinian, Ani 25-29 1:10.63 5/8 1:09.57 3 16
SBM Little, Monica 60-64 1:18.80 3/4 1:10.05 3 16
UC33 Rinehardt, Nicole 50-54 1:06.16 6/8 1:10.09 2 17
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 1:20.00 3/3 1:10.30 1 20
SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 1:09.11 5/5 1:10.81 8 11
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 1:21.34 3/7 1:11.26 8 11
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:15.00 4/8 1:11.49 5 14
SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 1:45.00 1/5 1:12.30 6 13
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:06.13 6/1 1:12.47 3 16
GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 1:14.16 4/7 1:13.44 5 14
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 50-54 1:45.00 1/3 1:14.95 4 15
NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:20.50 3/6 1:18.61 4 15
ROSE House, John 75-79 1:30.00 2/3 1:20.52 1 20
TSTT Toumayan, Meagan 18-24 1:20.70 3/2 1:21.56 2 17
GRA Walsh, Jane 50-54 1:35.00 2/7 1:23.01 5 14
SOBA Halford, Jennifer 35-39 1:19.99 3/5 1:24.25 3 16
T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 1:22.17 3/1 1:25.61 12 5
TSTT Crosby, Patricia 60-64 1:24.27 3/8 1:25.96 5 14
TSTT Beck, Leah 35-39 2:06.07 1/7 1:28.45 4 15
SPP Reichhardt, Thomas 50-54 1:58.00 1/2 1:29.39 13 4
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:36.22 2/1 1:29.81 3 16
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 1:32.23 2/6 1:30.63 1 20
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 1:30.00 2/5 1:31.12 2 17
UC33 Duba, Reiko 70-74 1:45.00 1/4 1:32.23 1 20
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 1:33.83 2/2 1:36.90 6 13
TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 50-54 1:39.76 2/8 1:37.57 7 12
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1:50.00 1/6 1:48.38 2 17
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:58.08 1/1 2:16.38 1 20
CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 58.00 11/6 NS 0
SBM Chang, Gabrielle 35-39 54.58 13/3 NS 0
EQX DeFreitas, Carol 35-39 1:12.29 4/6 NS 0
GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 1:01.00 9/3 NS 0
CVMM Elowitt, Jim 45-49 1:02.29 8/6 NS 0
UC33 Folling, Liliana 30-34 1:04.84 7/3 NS 0
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 56.01 12/3 NS 0
CVMM MacNaughton, Andrew 50-54 58.00 11/2 NS 0
GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 1:05.09 7/7 NS 0

CVMM Marnoch, Eric 50-54 55.01 NS NS 0
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 1:01.51 9/2 NS 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:05.00 7/2 NS 0
VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 1:00.00 10/8 NS 0
UC33 Oviedo, Benjamin 25-29 52.00 14/1 NS 0
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 1:29.00 2/4 NS 0
SCAQ Parrish, Ellen 30-34 1:06.00 6/2 NS 0
ROSE Purcell, Sean 30-34 1:12.00 4/4 NS 0
VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 1:09.00 5/4 NS 0
OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 52.52 NS NS 0
SOBA Tripp, Mark 35-39 52.17 14/8 NS 0
WH2O Warda, Sherif 30-34 1:02.00 9/7 NS 0
GRA Wood, Andrew 35-39 50.90 14/6 50.93 0
VCM Chung, John 45-49 58.50 NS 0
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:02.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home