SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 26.61 8/5 27.07 1 20
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 29.00 8/3 29.43 1 20
GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 31.20 8/1 29.74 1 20
LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 29.63 8/6 29.85 1 20
UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 29.94 8/2 30.18 2 17
GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 32.00 7/4 30.29 1 20
SBM Chang, Gabrielle 35-39 30.89 8/7 30.50 1 20
GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 32.24 7/5 31.07 1 20
CVMM Sarich, Brandon 25-29 35.00 6/1 31.12 2 17
SBM Bethel, Lesley 25-29 33.00 7/3 31.70 1 20
CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 31.65 8/8 31.77 2 17
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 33.44 7/2 32.14 2 17
VCM Chung, John 45-49 34.50 6/3 33.13 2 17
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 34.12 6/4 33.41 3 16
ROSE Petrova, Mariya 30-34 34.39 6/5 33.47 1 20
PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 34.00 7/8 33.73 4 15
SCAQ Hjorth, John 50-54 33.59 7/1 33.83 3 16
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 35.52 5/5 33.99 2 17
ROSE Martin, Michael 55-59 36.33 5/3 34.93 5 14
SCA Schultz, Ward 55-59 35.00 6/7 35.37 6 13
GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 36.98 5/2 35.78 7 12
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 35.10 5/4 36.03 1 20
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 35.00 6/8 36.04 4 15
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 34.80 6/6 36.37 1 20
CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 37.33 5/8 36.71 8 11
SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 40.00 4/1 36.80 2 17
CSM Shah, Kayur 40-44 55.00 2/6 37.41 3 16
SCAQ Melick, Karen 55-59 37.00 5/1 37.74 1 20
GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 40.84 3/5 38.47 4 15
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 39.98 4/2 38.93 9 9
CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 38.00 4/4 39.40 1 20
CVMM Marshall, Samantha 30-34 37.00 5/7 39.43 2 17
GRA Keating, David 55-59 40.00 4/7 40.21 10 7
SDSM Durell, Bill 65-69 40.02 4/8 40.64 2 17
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 39.36 4/6 40.86 2 17
UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 41.36 3/3 40.90 3 16
UC33 Otalora, Felipe 60-64 42.12 3/2 41.93 1 20
SBM Schoneberger, Marion 60-64 45.00 3/1 42.56 1 20
GRA Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 42.00 3/6 45.87 2 17
UC38 Schultz, Deborah 55-59 49.00 2/4 47.10 3 16
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 47.89 3/8 47.95 1 20
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 56.01 2/2 49.80 1 20
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 49.55 2/5 49.86 2 17
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1:05.00 2/8 57.35 1 20
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 58.00 2/7 58.36 4 15
UC33 Duba, Reiko 70-74 1:09.00 1/4 59.47 2 17
WH2O Church, Mary 65-69 1:05.00 2/1 1:02.51 2 17
SBM Farrell, Ed 80-84 1.30 1/6 1:07.84 1 20
GRA McMeekin, Robert 80-84 1:35.05 1/5 1:31.23 2 17
CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 36.46 5/6 NS 0
TCC Eads, Courtney 30-34 38.35 4/5 NS 0
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 40.53 3/4 NS 0
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 38.76 4/3 NS 0
ROSE Purcell, Sean 30-34 50.00 2/3 NS 0
GRA Sherdel, Samantha 25-29 35.00 6/2 NS 0
CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 33.50 7/7 NS 0
GRA Walsh, Jane 50-54 1:47.00 1/3 NS 0
LBG Werner, John 50-54 44.01 3/7 NS 0
NOVA Yu, Peter 35-39 33.35 7/6 NS 0
VCM Chung, John 45-49 34.50 NS 0
UC33 Gast, Monte 65-69 41.36 NS 0
UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 29.94 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home