SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 100 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Foley, Michael 35-39 55.99 6/4 57.40 1 20
SBM Bethel, Zachary 25-29 1:00.00 6/5 1:00.23 1 20
ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 1:02.14 6/6 1:01.99 2 17
GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 1:01.50 6/3 1:02.25 1 20
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:06.00 6/7 1:05.16 1 20
ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 1:07.45 5/4 1:06.14 1 20
UCLA Winchell, Katharine 18-24 1:06.00 6/1 1:06.49 1 20
GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:05.76 6/2 1:06.78 1 20
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 18-24 1:10.95 5/6 1:07.77 1 20
NOVA Golden, Spencer 50-54 1:06.00 6/8 1:07.91 1 20
SBM Green, Brooke 35-39 1:20.00 4/8 1:08.23 2 17
TCC Jung, Gregory 50-54 1:10.81 5/3 1:08.69 2 17
ROSE Berg, Katherine 25-29 1:20.00 3/3 1:09.22 2 17
GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 1:18.00 4/7 1:09.55 2 17
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:12.00 5/1 1:10.22 3 16
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:08.00 5/5 1:10.89 1 20
CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 1:12.00 5/2 1:11.04 1 20
SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 1:20.00 3/4 1:13.45 1 20
VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 1:14.00 4/5 1:13.97 2 17
UC33 Pearson, Pamela 45-49 1:13.40 5/8 1:14.39 1 20
CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:13.42 4/4 1:15.23 2 17
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:19.04 4/1 1:18.69 2 17
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:30.01 2/6 1:19.70 1 20
UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 1:33.00 2/2 1:21.40 2 17
NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:25.00 3/8 1:24.45 1 20
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:22.93 3/7 1:25.40 3 16
TSTT Toumayan, Meagan 18-24 1:39.47 1/5 1:26.73 2 17
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 1:36.00 2/1 1:27.57 3 16
SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 1:27.65 2/4 1:29.11 1 20
ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 1:29.10 2/3 1:30.27 4 15
NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:33.50 2/7 1:30.45 3 16
VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 1:22.01 3/6 1:31.13 1 20
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 50-54 3:00.00 1/1 1:33.05 3 16
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:38.79 1/4 1:40.12 1 20
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:42.70 1/3 1:43.47 1 20
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 1:50.00 1/6 1:50.98 1 20
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:59.43 1/7 2:45.56 1 20
LBSU Kennedy, William 60-64 1:17.79 4/2 DQ 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:15.85 4/3 NS 0
TSTT Cook, Cindy 60-64 2:00.00 1/2 NS 0
EQX DeFreitas, Carol 35-39 1:22.19 3/2 NS 0
SBM Little, Monica 60-64 1:28.20 2/5 NS 0
SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 1:12.00 5/7 NS 0
SCAQ Parrish, Ellen 30-34 1:20.00 3/5 NS 0
ROSE Purcell, Sean 30-34 1:24.00 3/1 NS 0
SBM Schoneberger, Marion 60-64 1:37.00 2/8 NS 0
VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 1:17.00 4/6 NS 0
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:12.00 NS 0
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:06.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home