CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 200 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 2:09.40 6/4 2:12.75 1 20
SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 2:55.00 4/5 2:25.84 1 20
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:18.76 6/5 2:26.23 2 17
VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 2:45.00 5/6 2:27.31 1 20
GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 2:40.55 5/5 2:30.80 1 20
SBM Bethel, Lesley 25-29 2:35.00 6/6 2:31.56 1 20
CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 2:35.69 6/8 2:34.24 1 20
CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 2:50.00 5/7 2:48.11 1 20
ROSE Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:50.89 5/1 2:51.37 1 20
UC42 Burke, Tom 55-59 2:44.84 5/3 2:52.68 2 17
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:53.76 5/8 2:53.98 1 20
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:35.22 6/7 2:57.50 3 16
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 3:03.57 4/1 2:58.48 1 20
SCAQ Melick, Karen 55-59 3:00.00 4/6 2:59.21 1 20
SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 2:55.00 4/4 3:01.91 1 20
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 3:00.00 4/2 3:07.54 1 20
CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 3:25.00 3/6 3:11.70 3 16
GRA Browne, Julia 30-34 3:18.14 3/4 3:13.21 1 20
SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 3:00.00 4/7 3:19.51 2 17
UC33 Otalora, Felipe 60-64 3:21.73 3/5 3:20.26 2 17
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 3:25.00 3/3 3:20.66 1 20
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 3:15.76 4/8 3:23.72 2 17
SOBA Halford, Jennifer 35-39 3:38.29 2/4 3:28.06 2 17
GRA Keating, David 55-59 3:30.00 3/2 3:29.10 4 15
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:36.16 3/8 3:33.18 2 17
NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 3:35.15 3/1 3:33.88 2 17
ROSE Royal, Abby 40-44 3:40.00 2/5 3:35.00 2 17
LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 4:00.00 2/8 3:36.35 2 17
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 3:44.28 2/6 3:43.27 1 20
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 3:43.11 2/3 3:43.55 2 17
SDSM Durell, Bill 65-69 3:32.79 3/7 3:44.00 1 20
GRA Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 3:45.00 2/2 3:44.58 3 16
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 3:50.00 2/7 3:53.62 4 15
LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 5:15.00 1/5 4:15.57 3 16
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 4:38.00 1/4 4:30.08 1 20
SBM Farrell, Ed 80-84 7:30.00 1/3 6:49.59 2 17
GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 2:35.00 6/2 DQ 0
SBM Stori, Mark 50-54 2:35.50 6/1 DQ 0

VCM Allen, Robbie 50-54 2:26.22 NS NS 0
ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 3:54.12 2/1 NS 0
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:22.93 6/3 NS 0
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:37.20 5/4 NS 0
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 2:56.00 4/3 NS 0
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:45.90 5/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home