CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Event Results

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1650 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Allen, Robbie 50-54 18:42.22 4/3 18:04.23 1 20
LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 18-24 18:50.44 4/9 18:14.34 1 20
GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 18:30.00 4/7 18:41.25 2 17
UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 18:50.00 4/2 18:44.14 1 20
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 18:59.00 4/1 19:09.57 1 20
VCM Raffaelli, Cori 30-34 19:00.00 3/5 19:14.79 2 17
NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 17:30.00 4/5 19:19.60 1 20
SBM Hill, Kristina 25-29 18:59.00 4/10 19:34.08 1 20
ROSE Daltorio, Robert 18-24 19:33.92 3/7 19:34.28 2 17
PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 20:45.00 3/9 19:41.91 2 17
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 19:50.00 3/3 19:58.01 2 17
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 21:00.00 2/5 20:17.66 3 16
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 21:30.00 2/6 20:26.11 1 20
VCM Chung, John 45-49 19:01.56 3/6 20:36.66 1 20
ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 20:15.00 3/8 20:37.01 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 20:33.70 3/2 20:46.99 1 20
NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 20:50.29 3/10 21:33.63 3 16
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 20:45.77 3/1 21:56.64 1 20
VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 NT 1/10 22:10.63 1 20
CVMM Stokols, Niki 55-59 22:22.17 2/7 22:32.62 1 20
CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 22:20.00 2/4 22:38.52 2 17
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 25:07.36 2/2 24:14.53 4 15
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 24:29.65 2/3 25:07.29 1 20
GRA Edge, Marci 50-54 26:23.00 1/6 25:25.80 2 17
CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 26:00.00 2/10 25:42.01 3 16
VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 26:00.00 1/5 25:47.59 1 20
SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 24:30.00 2/8 25:50.75 2 17
CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 28:00.00 1/3 26:14.27 2 17
UC33 Carey, George 70-74 25:51.28 2/9 26:57.86 3 16
SDSM Durell, Bill 65-69 25:57.64 2/1 27:43.67 3 16
CVMM Bowerman, Steve 65-69 40:00.00 1/9 27:51.17 4 15
RAA Franks, Nadia-Terese 30-34 27:26.00 1/4 27:53.84 3 16
T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 28:00.00 1/7 30:54.85 4 15
TSTT Beck, Leah 35-39 44:00.00 1/1 33:03.49 1 20
TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 50-54 31:58.17 1/8 34:36.29 3 16
TSTT Kysh, Lynn 30-34 39:30.00 1/2 34:39.59 4 15
TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 18:44.64 4/8 DQ 0
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 19:15.05 3/4 DQ 0

TSTT Cook, Cindy 60-64 29:00.00 NS NS 0
UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 25:00.00 NS NS 0
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 20:01.01 NS NS 0
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 18:18.53 4/6 NS 0
SBM Schultz, Karen 35-39 19:34.07 NS NS 0
OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 18:10.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 55-59 18:05.74 NS NS 0
SOBA Tripp, Mark 35-39 18:26.79 4/4 NS 0
VCM Chung, John 45-49 19:01.56 NS 0
VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 26:00.00 NS 0
VCM Stewart, Tamie 40-44 NT NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home