Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 19, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 2: Mixed 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RYL
Bagri, Val
40-44
2:09.40
6/4
2:12.75
1
20
SBM
Siciliano, Timothy
35-39
2:55.00
4/5
2:25.84
1
20
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
2:18.76
6/5
2:26.23
2
17
VCM
Blatt, Michael
60-64
2:45.00
5/6
2:27.31
1
20
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
2:40.55
5/5
2:30.80
1
20
SBM
Bethel, Lesley
25-29
2:35.00
6/6
2:31.56
1
20
CRUZ
Smith, Donny
55-59
2:35.69
6/8
2:34.24
1
20
CVMM
Monroe, Leslie
40-44
2:50.00
5/7
2:48.11
1
20
ROSE
Freshley, Mike
75-79
2:50.89
5/1
2:51.37
1
20
UC42
Burke, Tom
55-59
2:44.84
5/3
2:52.68
2
17
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
2:53.76
5/8
2:53.98
1
20
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
2:35.22
6/7
2:57.50
3
16
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
50-54
3:03.57
4/1
2:58.48
1
20
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
55-59
3:00.00
4/6
2:59.21
1
20
SBM
Pfister, Serena
35-39
2:55.00
4/4
3:01.91
1
20
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
3:00.00
4/2
3:07.54
1
20
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
55-59
3:25.00
3/6
3:11.70
3
16
GRA
Browne, Julia
30-34
3:18.14
3/4
3:13.21
1
20
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
30-34
3:00.00
4/7
3:19.51
2
17
UC33
Otalora, Felipe
60-64
3:21.73
3/5
3:20.26
2
17
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
60-64
3:25.00
3/3
3:20.66
1
20
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
55-59
3:15.76
4/8
3:23.72
2
17
SOBA
Halford, Jennifer
35-39
3:38.29
2/4
3:28.06
2
17
GRA
Keating, David
55-59
3:30.00
3/2
3:29.10
4
15
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
3:36.16
3/8
3:33.18
2
17
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
60-64
3:35.15
3/1
3:33.88
2
17
ROSE
Royal, Abby
40-44
3:40.00
2/5
3:35.00
2
17
LBG
Miranda, Mike
50-54
4:00.00
2/8
3:36.35
2
17
TSTT
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
65-69
3:44.28
2/6
3:43.27
1
20
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
50-54
3:43.11
2/3
3:43.55
2
17
SDSM
Durell, Bill
65-69
3:32.79
3/7
3:44.00
1
20
GRA
Giacomazzi, Albert
60-64
3:45.00
2/2
3:44.58
3
16
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
3:50.00
2/7
3:53.62
4
15
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
50-54
5:15.00
1/5
4:15.57
3
16
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
4:38.00
1/4
4:30.08
1
20
SBM
Farrell, Ed
80-84
7:30.00
1/3
6:49.59
2
17
GRA
Helgason, Tryggvi
50-54
2:35.00
6/2
DQ
0
SBM
Stori, Mark
50-54
2:35.50
6/1
DQ
0
VCM
Allen, Robbie
50-54
2:26.22
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
65-69
3:54.12
2/1
NS
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
2:22.93
6/3
NS
0
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
2:37.20
5/4
NS
0
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
45-49
2:56.00
4/3
NS
0
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
2:45.90
5/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home