CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 19, 2017 )

Event Results

Event 14: Mixed 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 20.91 15/6
GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 26.30 11/2
CVMM Adair, Scott 50-54 23.50 14/3
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 29.18 7/5
TSTT Beck, Leah 35-39 48.97 2/2
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 37.83 3/7
SBM Bethel, Zachary 25-29 27.00 10/2
CVMM Biondi, Matthew 50-54 22.33 15/2
UC33 Biondi, Nathaniel 18-24 20.41 15/4
LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 22.45 15/7
UC33 Carey, George 70-74 31.81 5/2
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1:00.00 1/4
SBM Chang, Gabrielle 35-39 24.22 13/5
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 29.50 7/7
UC33 Christopher, Chad 40-44 24.00 14/8
UC33 Christopher, Robert 70-74 30.00 6/7

WH2O Church, Mary 65-69 55.00 NS
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 28.14 8/5
GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 20.48 15/5
CVMM Crockett, Wendy 30-34 39.34 NS
TSTT Crosby, Patricia 60-64 36.84 3/3
SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 32.00 5/8
GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 25.05 12/4
UC33 Duba, Reiko 70-74 47.00 2/6
GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 30.00 6/3
CVMM Elowitt, Jim 45-49 27.14 9/5
ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 30.23 6/8
SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 37.00 3/6
UC33 Folling, Liliana 30-34 28.93 8/8
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 28.50 8/2
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 24.86 13/2
NOVA Golden, Spencer 50-54 25.75 12/6
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 25.54 12/3
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 30.21 6/1
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 50-54 1:00.00 1/5
UCLA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 28.00 9/8
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 34.22 4/6
UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 30.00 6/6
SCAQ Hjorth, John 50-54 25.94 12/8
UC33 Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 28.00 9/1
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 26.16 11/3
SCTM Jacildo, Natalie 30-34 33.00 4/4
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 29.60 7/1
TCC Jung, Gregory 50-54 27.26 9/3
CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 23.99 14/7
UC33 Kay, Steve 60-64 27.50 9/6
GRA Keating, David 55-59 32.00 5/1
LBSU Kennedy, William 60-64 35.57 4/8
SWM Kenney, Michael 45-49 28.13 8/4
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 32.00 NS
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:06.68 1/3
UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 35.00 4/1
ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 26.78 10/5
SBM Little, Monica 60-64 35.80 3/5
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 31.34 5/3
SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 29.50 7/6
UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 33.00 4/5
GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 26.69 11/8
GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 20.55 15/3
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 28.67 8/1
SCAQ Matthews, Michael 55-59 25.89 12/7
GRA McMeekin, Robert 80-84 53.00 2/1
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 28.65 8/7
GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 24.66 13/6
RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 27.00 9/4
GWSC Melody, Kevin 55-59 29.48 7/3
ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 22.86 15/1
GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 25.32 12/5
MVN Mitchell, Jeffrey 45-49 24.25 13/3
MVN Mitchell, Rebecca 30-34 30.47 5/4
FMT Naish, Lyndsay 25-29 25.00 13/8
UC33 Nielsen, Steven 40-44 27.00 10/7
UC33 Odonnell, Patrick 18-24 25.00 13/7
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 26.30 11/6
VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 29.50 7/2
UC33 Oviedo, Benjamin 25-29 24.00 13/4
SCAQ Parrish, Ellen 30-34 29.05 7/4
UC33 Pearson, Pamela 45-49 28.37 8/3
SBM Perkins, Nicole 40-44 26.90 10/3
SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 32.00 5/7
SBM Power, Michael 45-49 23.49 14/5
NOVA Powers, Brandon 30-34 24.00 14/1
SPP Reichhardt, Thomas 50-54 52.00 2/7
DOT Reyburn, Don 50-54 25.90 12/1
UC33 Rinehardt, Nicole 50-54 29.79 7/8
CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 31.72 5/6
CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 27.00 10/1
UC38 Schultz, Deborah 55-59 40.00 2/4
SCA Schultz, Ward 55-59 27.60 9/2
CSM Shah, Kayur 40-44 35.00 4/7
CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 30.00 6/5
CVMM Shirinian, Ani 25-29 31.08 5/5
SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 25.00 13/1
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 40.00 2/5
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 39.59 3/8
CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 25.81 12/2
UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 23.16 14/4
OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 24.00 NS
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 26.64 11/1
TSTT Toumayan, Meagan 18-24 35.70 3/4
SOBA Tripp, Mark 35-39 23.94 14/2
TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 50-54 40.36 2/3
ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 37.01 3/2
ROSE Turner, Lauren 18-24 26.73 10/4
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 29.88 6/4
CVMM Verano, Giancarlo 40-44 27.00 10/8
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 27.00 10/6
CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 23.62 14/6
GRA Walsh, Jane 50-54 38.00 3/1
WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 35.00 4/2
WH2O Warda, Sherif 30-34 28.00 9/7
CVMM Webster, Jeffrey 50-54 30.00 6/2
PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 35.00 NS
SBM Williamson, Colin 35-39 26.50 11/7
GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 33.88 4/3
GRA Wood, Andrew 35-39 22.90 15/8
GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 28.47 8/6
SCAQ Yu, Kent 40-44 26.00 11/4
NOVA Yu, Peter 35-39 26.06 11/5
UC33 Stalker, Nathan 40-44 23.16
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 27.00
WH2O Warda, Lina 25-29 35.00
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home