SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Lake Washington Masters Invitational

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC36 Perry, Maxwell 35-39 54.30 9/2 51.43 1
TWIM Alsberg, Maoz 45-49 57.00 8/4 52.58 1
NEO Colbeck, Pete 55-59 54.00 9/4 52.86 1
WWUS Atwood, Justin 18-24 NT 1/2 53.53 1
LWM Griffin, Benjamin 18-24 55.00 9/1 54.07 2
WAC Woare, Matthew 40-44 55.00 9/5 55.07 1
WAC Williamson, Eric 25-29 57.00 8/2 55.15 1
UC36 Dickmann, Kurt 50-54 56.93 8/3 55.96 1
KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 58.00 8/6 56.50 1
HMST Cox, Gary 35-39 56.08 9/6 56.96 2
MIR Cox, Allison 30-34 59.99 7/2 58.24 1
SAM Ringstad, Brandon 25-29 59.92 7/4 58.84 2
YPKC Lugo, Manuel 30-34 NT 2/4 59.77 1
SAM Wills, Evan 30-34 58.00 8/1 1:00.21 2
BAM Chan, Chelsea 18-24 1:00.00 7/5 1:00.37 1
ORCA Robertson, Ryan 30-34 59.00 7/3 1:00.81 3
CWST Schmidt, Conor 18-24 1:02.00 7/6 1:01.19 3
SAWS Crist, Bruce 60-64 1:02.70 6/2 1:01.44 1
NEO Hayes, William 65-69 NT 1/3 1:01.52 1
BAM Webber, Paul 55-59 1:02.00 7/1 1:01.82 2
LWM McHenry, Valerie 35-39 1:02.22 6/3 1:02.08 1
WWUS Clark, Austin 18-24 1:02.24 6/4 1:03.46 4
UC36 Boger, Brandon 35-39 1:15.03 3/2 1:03.87 3
BC Farinas, Jennifer 40-44 1:04.20 5/3 1:04.59 2
LWM Werchan, Felicia 25-29 1:08.00 5/6 1:05.59 1
UC36 Havens, Melissa 40-44 1:08.71 4/3 1:05.67 3
WWUS Monsen, Allie 18-24 1:12.00 4/6 1:06.75 2
WAC Sheng, Elisa 30-34 1:05.00 5/4 1:06.84 2
TWIM Pelham, Kathy 40-44 1:06.82 5/5 1:06.86 4
CWST Halverson, Amelia 18-24 1:09.95 4/4 1:08.97 3
PMS Cortani, Andrea 45-49 1:07.59 5/1 1:09.27 1
WWUS Novack, Anna 18-24 1:10.00 4/5 1:10.36 4
LWM Klober, Roland 45-49 1:23.00 3/6 1:10.79 2
YPKC Speir, Kris 50-54 1:10.00 4/2 1:12.28 1
DBST Brooks, Kathleen 30-34 1:12.00 4/1 1:12.75 3
MIR Zilz, Lenny 65-69 1:15.00 3/4 1:13.29 2
UNA Hoffman, Wendy 50-54 1:15.00 3/3 1:16.12 2
YPKC Wolfe, Amy 45-49 1:15.30 3/5 1:16.71 2
BC Dillon, Sally 70-74 1:20.00 3/1 1:19.00 1
SAM Balazic, MarySue 45-49 1:23.86 2/3 1:23.74 3
PMS Hogan, Elizabeth 55-59 1:30.00 2/2 1:24.87 1
WAC Davis, Bob 75-79 1:30.26 2/5 1:32.29 1
ORCA Waterbury, Chip 60-64 1:40.00 2/1 1:42.17 2
PMS Johnson, Barbara 65-69 2:00.00 2/6 1:54.21 1
DBST Axel, Bradford 45-49 52.31 9/3 NS
CWST Bailey, Brooke 18-24 1:03.41 6/1 NS
LWM Baker, Laurel 35-39 1:06.19 5/2 NS
MIR Goldstein, Alex 45-49 1:03.00 6/5 NS
GLAD Kleint, Nancy 25-29 1:03.77 6/6 NS
SAM Larson, Dan 50-54 57.50 8/5 NS
LWM Welch, Sarah 70-74 1:25.55 2/4 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home