SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Lake Washington Masters Invitational

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 100 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
LWM Conroy, Chris 30-34 1:00.01 6/3 1:04.30 1
TWIM Carmosino, Vince 45-49 1:03.95 6/4 1:05.46 1
OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 1:07.50 6/5 1:08.29 1
HMST Philip, Jeevan 18-24 1:10.00 6/6 1:09.24 1
SAM Ringstad, Brandon 25-29 1:10.00 6/1 1:09.99 1
LWM Porter, Michael 50-54 1:14.00 5/4 1:11.11 2
LWM Ferrel, Amelia 25-29 1:14.43 5/2 1:15.42 1
DBST Espinosa, Leo 55-59 1:30.00 3/3 1:18.27 1
BAM Chan, Chelsea 18-24 1:20.31 5/6 1:18.29 1
LWM Van Pelt, Darren 45-49 1:17.23 5/1 1:18.41 2
LWM Badran, Lianna 40-44 1:17.00 5/5 1:19.04 1
YPKC Peterson, Steven 70-74 1:22.50 4/4 1:19.88 1
WWUS Ben-Varon, Aliza 18-24 NT 1/2 1:20.27 2
MIR Zilz, Lenny 65-69 1:30.48 3/4 1:20.78 1
YPKC Adcock, Richard 60-64 1:21.00 4/3 1:21.42 1
PMS Beirne, Katherine 45-49 1:23.91 4/2 1:24.72 1
DBST Timmons, Jack 55-59 1:26.00 4/5 1:24.82 2
BAM Powell, Robert 50-54 1:38.00 2/2 1:25.90 3
WWUS DeLong, Jackie 18-24 1:33.00 3/5 1:27.46 3
YPKC Speir, Kris 50-54 1:35.00 3/1 1:27.46 1
DBST Brooks, Kathleen 30-34 1:26.00 4/1 1:28.06 1
SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 1:30.00 4/6 1:28.79 3
BAM McCulloch, Sara 40-44 1:31.26 3/2 1:30.68 2
BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 1:37.00 2/3 1:31.52 2
ORCA Sonoda, Rod 55-59 1:35.00 3/6 1:32.45 3
UNA Hoffman, Wendy 50-54 1:38.00 2/4 1:37.31 2
UNA Truong, Dominique 75-79 1:40.98 2/5 1:46.24 1
BAM Adkins-Narte, Heather 60-64 2:01.05 1/3 2:11.29 1
UNA Rehfeldt, Don 80-84 2:15.26 1/4 2:11.61 1
CWST MacLurg, Josh 18-24 1:05.00 6/2 NS
UC36 Nolan, Daniel 30-34 1:11.09 5/3 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home