SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Lake Washington Masters Invitational

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
LWM Kotynia, Jakub 25-29 22.85 10/3 23.09 1
UC36 Perry, Maxwell 35-39 23.70 10/4 23.20 1
TWIM Alsberg, Maoz 45-49 25.50 9/5 23.75 1
LWM Griffin, Benjamin 18-24 24.00 10/2 24.01 1
WAC Williamson, Eric 25-29 24.60 10/1 24.35 2
UC36 Eisner, Alex 30-34 26.00 8/3 24.63 1
KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 26.00 8/4 25.01 1
WAC Woare, Matthew 40-44 26.00 9/6 25.23 1
HMST Philip, Jeevan 18-24 24.00 10/5 25.26 2
UC36 Dickmann, Kurt 50-54 25.12 9/3 25.63 1
WWUS Anderon, Jordan 18-24 28.00 7/5 25.66 3
YPKC Lugo, Manuel 30-34 NT 1/3 25.92 2
CWST Schmidt, Conor 18-24 28.00 7/1 26.57 4
SAM Wills, Evan 30-34 27.00 8/5 26.58 3
LWM Pearson, Jay 55-59 27.06 8/1 26.59 1
LWM Liedtke, Matthew 25-29 25.20 9/4 26.79 3
WWUS Nixon, Blake 18-24 27.00 8/2 27.03 5
SAWS Crist, Bruce 60-64 27.97 7/2 27.21 1
BAM Webber, Paul 55-59 27.50 7/4 27.43 2
LWM Martin, Rachel 25-29 28.70 6/3 27.72 1
YPKC Smith, Katy 35-39 27.31 8/6 28.10 1
UC36 Boger, Brandon 35-39 30.58 4/3 28.16 2
NEO Hayes, William 65-69 NT 2/6 28.20 1
YPKC Gottschall, Hannah 35-39 30.00 5/5 28.77 2
BAM Gray, Darren 45-49 29.06 6/5 28.98 2
BWAQ Fullen, Warren 55-59 29.00 6/2 29.06 3
UC36 Havens, Melissa 40-44 29.69 5/2 29.12 2
LWM Werchan, Felicia 25-29 29.50 5/3 29.16 2
WAC Sheng, Elisa 30-34 29.00 6/4 29.34 1
WWUS Caulfield, Miranda 18-24 29.27 6/6 29.58 1
WWUS Monsen, Allie 18-24 32.00 3/3 29.98 2
LWM Baker, Laurel 35-39 29.54 5/4 30.60 3
PMS Beirne, Katherine 45-49 30.30 5/6 30.67 1
UC36 King, Victor 45-49 30.89 4/4 30.92 3
PMS Cortani, Andrea 45-49 31.46 4/1 31.03 2
WWUS Sare, Madelynn 18-24 30.11 5/1 31.40 3
CWST Halverson, Amelia 18-24 36.63 3/6 31.56 4
WWUS Novack, Anna 18-24 31.00 4/2 31.78 5
LWM Klober, Roland 45-49 32.00 4/6 31.98 4
BAM McCulloch, Sara 40-44 32.00 3/4 31.98 3
WWUS Berkman, Charlotte 18-24 NT 1/4 32.14 6
DBST Brooks, Kathleen 30-34 34.00 3/2 32.34 2
CWST Easterly, Kristin 18-24 31.12 4/5 32.86 7
YPKC Wolfe, Amy 45-49 36.00 3/5 34.87 3
LWM Welch, Sarah 70-74 36.55 3/1 34.98 1
BC Dillon, Sally 70-74 37.00 2/3 36.41 2
PMS Hogan, Elizabeth 55-59 37.68 6/1 39.62 1
WAC Davis, Bob 75-79 39.10 2/2 41.69 1
ORCA Waterbury, Chip 60-64 43.00 2/5 43.38 2
PMS Johnson, Barbara 65-69 56.00 7/3 51.92 1
CWST Cobb, Zachary 18-24 25.90 9/1 NS
HMST Cox, Gary 35-39 25.50 9/2 NS
CWST Dodge, Alec 18-24 NT 1/2 NS
UNA Hatton, Craig 50-54 28.63 7/6 NS
SWYM Hering, Brad 55-59 24.69 10/6 NS
TACM Castle, Matt 45-49 25.33 NS
GLAD Kleint, Nancy 25-29 29.19 6/1 NS
SAM Larson, Dan 50-54 27.50 7/3 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home