Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 11, 2017 - Sun, Feb 12, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 13: Mixed 500 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MATT
Smolin, Levi
25-29
5:05.00
9/4
5:06.76
1
9
GS
Sawyer, Wesley
35-39
5:10.00
9/5
5:11.07
1
9
GCPS
Purdy, Adam
30-34
5:25.00
9/3
5:19.49
1
9
MATT
Fleming, Blakeley
25-29
5:30.00
9/2
5:21.94
1
9
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
5:35.00
9/1
5:25.07
1
9
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
35-39
5:26.93
9/6
5:29.48
2
7
AMS
Smith, Richard
50-54
5:35.00
9/8
5:29.56
2
7
MMC
Newman, Mark
50-54
5:30.00
9/7
5:33.21
3
6
WHA
Berryhill, Keith
55-59
5:44.15
8/5
5:41.95
1
9
MATT
Milburn, David
55-59
5:44.07
8/4
5:44.41
2
7
SYSM
Walker, Rick
65-69
5:45.00
8/3
5:46.64
1
9
SM
Bruce, Alex
45-49
6:02.54
8/1
5:56.69
1
9
SYSM
Bennett, Ellen
50-54
5:55.00
8/6
5:59.45
1
9
PCST
Jinks, Allison
30-34
6:09.78
7/4
6:02.77
1
9
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
50-54
5:59.00
8/2
6:03.58
2
7
DAS
Trimble, Ginny
30-34
6:00.00
8/7
6:06.07
2
7
GAJA
Tosh, Megan
30-34
6:11.95
7/5
6:09.10
3
6
SYSM
Couch, Bob
70-74
6:06.70
8/8
6:10.16
1
9
GCPS
Malone, Evan
40-44
6:26.00
7/2
6:10.46
1
9
ENSW
Twist, Christina
30-34
6:22.60
7/3
6:10.58
4
5
MATT
Fleming, Mark
25-29
7:00.00
6/8
6:12.38
2
7
CTMS
Taylor, Chip
55-59
6:23.33
7/6
6:19.47
3
6
GCPS
Evans, Bill
65-69
6:27.34
7/7
6:27.89
2
7
CAMS
Hans, Brian
35-39
6:50.00
6/5
6:33.95
3
6
CTMS
Moore, Lin
55-59
6:41.21
6/4
6:36.50
4
5
GAJA
Hankins, Malena
40-44
7:05.00
5/3
6:39.98
1
9
MATT
Villarreal, Allison
50-54
6:55.81
6/7
6:47.15
3
6
BUMS
Tourtual, Dorothy
65-69
6:53.00
6/6
6:48.47
1
9
YGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
7:00.00
6/1
6:51.99
4
5
GAJA
Jones, Cathy
45-49
7:00.47
5/4
6:53.87
1
9
GCPS
Scoggins, Jennipher
40-44
7:02.33
5/5
7:00.06
2
7
MATT
Crook, Bob
55-59
8:00.00
4/5
7:02.85
5
4
AMS
Wolf, Sara
45-49
7:22.01
5/6
7:03.71
2
7
MATT
Rogers, Carmel
30-34
8:00.00
4/6
7:10.33
5
4
YGF
Cochran, Muriel
55-59
7:40.00
5/1
7:11.71
1
9
GAJA
Penn, Ginger
60-64
7:25.42
5/2
7:18.62
1
9
ENSW
Jackson, Adam
25-29
7:46.91
4/4
7:28.40
3
6
GCPS
Duff, Linda
55-59
7:40.00
5/8
7:31.80
2
7
MASC
Hidalgo, Carlos
45-49
9:00.00
3/1
7:31.80
2
7
GAJA
McCarthy, Daniel
40-44
8:00.00
4/3
7:39.04
2
7
AMS
Barkley, Lauren
25-29
8:50.00
3/7
7:39.56
2
7
GCPS
Desanctis, Carlos
70-74
8:15.00
4/8
8:05.77
2
7
TNAQ
Schumann, David
70-74
8:35.00
3/2
8:06.55
3
6
YCHA
Disterdick, John
70-74
8:20.00
3/4
8:12.37
4
5
MOST
Callaway, Linda
60-64
8:06.91
4/1
8:17.35
2
7
GCPS
Straw, Mindi
45-49
8:22.93
3/5
8:20.78
3
6
YGF
Hein, Ricardo
55-59
8:03.55
4/2
8:21.37
6
3
ART
Edwards, Sara
35-39
8:25.21
3/3
8:38.30
1
9
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
80-84
8:03.55
4/7
8:42.09
1
9
GS
Panayotoff, Kristi
65-69
9:19.60
3/8
9:13.07
2
7
GCPS
Wolverton, Kate
60-64
10:00.00
2/6
9:22.63
3
6
YGF
Elmore, James
60-64
9:55.00
2/4
9:24.03
1
9
MATT
Havin, Jessica
30-34
10:00.00
2/2
9:29.46
6
3
ESMS
Weller, Terri
65-69
10:10.00
2/1
9:36.59
3
6
CAMS
Ellington, Coke
70-74
9:57.00
2/5
9:52.08
5
4
GAJA
Michalke, Doug
60-64
10:45.00
2/8
9:53.12
2
7
CAMS
Asselstine, David
55-59
10:00.00
2/3
9:54.95
7
2
GCPS
Enfinger, Betty
70-74
11:00.00
1/4
10:37.31
1
9
YGF
Lancaster, Rocio
80-84
11:49.37
1/3
11:17.62
1
9
GAJA
Moyer, Peggy
65-69
13:15.47
1/2
13:15.31
4
5
GCPS
Miller, Kay
80-84
15:08.66
1/1
15:28.69
2
7
CAMS
Nolin, Sheila
50-54
16:50.00
1/8
17:19.96
4
5
UC45
Raymond, Alicia
30-34
7:35.19
5/7
DQ
0
AMS
Givens, Maria
30-34
10:00.00
2/7
DQ
0
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
70-74
12:40.01
1/6
DQ
0
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
14:54.81
1/7
DQ
0
AMS
Bailey, Conner
70-74
6:55.43
6/2
NS
0
GAJA
Baima, June
80-84
11:46.53
1/5
NS
0
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
8:30.00
3/6
NS
0
ESMS
Grundhoefer, Marianne
50-54
6:32.25
7/8
NS
0
CONC
Perry, Andrew
45-49
6:50.00
6/3
NS
0
OLD1
Schwab, Lyndsey
18-24
6:30.00
7/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home