SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Mixed 50 Y Back


Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 32.00 8/2 32.20 1 9
ESMS Agnew, Gabrielle 39.95 5/2 35.62 2 7
AMS Maly, Samantha 45.16 4/7 47.18 3 6
OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 34.38 7/6 NS 0
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 29.18 9/1 28.65 1 9
MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 28.00 9/5 NS 0
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Sumner, Emile 28.45 9/2 28.44 1 9
MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 28.00 9/3 29.16 2 7
AMS Koch, Rebecca 30.00 9/8 29.34 3 6
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Seifert, Alan NT 1/1 25.36 1 9
MATT Fleming, Mark 35.19 7/8 33.69 2 7
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAS Trimble, Ginny 33.00 8/1 33.75 1 9
MATT Rogers, Carmel 40.00 5/7 38.64 2 7
UC45 Raymond, Alicia 39.18 5/6 39.61 3 6
MATT Havin, Jessica 1:10.00 2/8 51.93 4 5
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 27.07 10/1 27.50 1 9
UC45 Clift, Chris 29.00 9/7 27.78 2 7
MATT Campbell, William 33.00 8/8 37.85 3 6
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 31.00 8/3 31.88 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Shanteau, Ryan 25.92 10/4 25.86 1 9
AWJ Chia, Nei-Kuan 26.00 10/5 25.87 2 7
SYSM Kendig, Jamie 27.00 10/2 26.45 3 6
GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 30.63 8/5 30.88 4 5
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Hankins, Malena 41.56 5/8 37.49 1 9
GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 45.00 4/2 43.28 2 7
LTAZ Flusche, Jann 1:04.50 2/2 47.66 3 6
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 27.58 10/8 27.31 1 9
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ESMS Tomley, Patty 30.15 8/4 30.05 1 9
UC45 Mumber, Laura 27.02 10/7 32.84 2 7
GCPS Trinque, Missy 55.00 3/1 35.42 3 6
GAJA Jones, Cathy 35.47 6/4 35.53 4 5
SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 37.00 5/4 39.47 5 4
AMS Wolf, Sara 46.00 4/8 42.97 6 3
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Mehok, George 26.77 10/6 26.91 1 9
MGCM Bailey, Bradley 28.00 9/4 28.62 2 7
GAJA Kucharski, Michael 36.97 6/7 32.48 3 6
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ART Rossi, Leann 36.08 6/2 34.79 1 9
SYSM Bennett, Ellen 37.00 6/8 35.60 2 7
GCPS Miller, Sonia 43.00 4/4 41.69 3 6
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Becker, John 35.03 7/1 34.76 1 9
MATT Garcia, Samuel 50.00 3/6 40.94 2 7
AMS Hughey, Richard 26.50 10/3 NS 0
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Duff, Linda 48.00 3/4 44.96 1 9
MGCM Smith, Kathy 51.00 3/7 50.78 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Berry, David 28.43 9/6 29.09 1 9
MATT Hall, James 33.16 7/4 32.71 2 7
CTMS Moore, Lin 33.96 7/5 32.76 3 6
MATT Crook, Bob 36.00 6/3 34.63 4 5
ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 34.00 7/3 34.67 5 4
CAMS Asselstine, David NT 1/7 DQ 0
UC45 Nedza, Mark 32.90 8/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NTXL McKelvey, Christina 37.50 5/5 37.00 1 9
GCPS Wolverton, Kate 1:15.00 1/5 51.37 2 7
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Hildebrandt, David 31.08 8/6 30.37 1 9
MATT Hershberger, Mark 35.00 7/7 33.67 2 7
MATT Hanson, James 40.00 5/1 36.10 3 6
UC15 Clift, Robert 35.57 6/5 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Umstaedter, Carol 1:00.46 2/4 59.65 1 9
GAJA Moyer, Peggy 1:03.75 2/6 1:02.84 2 7
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Paedae, Dennis 36.00 6/6 37.53 1 9
GAJA Woody, Leonard 43.10 4/5 42.03 2 7
GAJA Delair, Stan 46.00 4/1 44.16 3 6
ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 49.00 3/3 48.95 4 5
ESMS Matney, Jim 1:06.10 2/7 NS 0
AMS McDonald, James 37.00 6/1 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Ottosen, Sue 1:03.00 2/3 1:05.45 1 9
GCPS Enfinger, Betty 1:15.00 1/4 1:05.59 2 7
GCPS Clarke, Katherine 1:31.12 1/2 1:32.39 3 6
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Couch, Bob 34.50 7/2 32.76 1 9
GAJA Zeigler, John 43.99 4/3 46.08 2 7
YCHA Disterdick, John 45.00 4/6 47.57 3 6
CAMS Ellington, Coke 50.50 3/2 51.35 4 5
CAMS Lanoux, Joe 55.71 3/8 59.50 5 4
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Menk, Sally 1:01.70 2/5 59.33 1 9
GAJA Haase, Judith 1:08.59 2/1 1:08.57 2 7
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Miller, David 48.00 3/5 NS 0
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Miller, Kay 1:23.30 1/6 1:25.43 1 9
GAJA Baima, June 1:17.32 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 39.16 5/3 40.39 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home