SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 500 Y Free


Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 6:30.00 7/1 NS 0
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Fleming, Blakeley 5:30.00 9/2 5:21.94 1 9
AMS Barkley, Lauren 8:50.00 3/7 7:39.56 2 7
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Smolin, Levi 5:05.00 9/4 5:06.76 1 9
MATT Fleming, Mark 7:00.00 6/8 6:12.38 2 7
ENSW Jackson, Adam 7:46.91 4/4 7:28.40 3 6
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCST Jinks, Allison 6:09.78 7/4 6:02.77 1 9
DAS Trimble, Ginny 6:00.00 8/7 6:06.07 2 7
GAJA Tosh, Megan 6:11.95 7/5 6:09.10 3 6
ENSW Twist, Christina 6:22.60 7/3 6:10.58 4 5
MATT Rogers, Carmel 8:00.00 4/6 7:10.33 5 4
MATT Havin, Jessica 10:00.00 2/2 9:29.46 6 3
UC45 Raymond, Alicia 7:35.19 5/7 DQ 0
AMS Givens, Maria 10:00.00 2/7 DQ 0
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Purdy, Adam 5:25.00 9/3 5:19.49 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ART Edwards, Sara 8:25.21 3/3 8:38.30 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Sawyer, Wesley 5:10.00 9/5 5:11.07 1 9
GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 5:26.93 9/6 5:29.48 2 7
CAMS Hans, Brian 6:50.00 6/5 6:33.95 3 6
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Hankins, Malena 7:05.00 5/3 6:39.98 1 9
GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 7:02.33 5/5 7:00.06 2 7
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Malone, Evan 6:26.00 7/2 6:10.46 1 9
GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 8:00.00 4/3 7:39.04 2 7
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Jones, Cathy 7:00.47 5/4 6:53.87 1 9
AMS Wolf, Sara 7:22.01 5/6 7:03.71 2 7
GCPS Straw, Mindi 8:22.93 3/5 8:20.78 3 6
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SM Bruce, Alex 6:02.54 8/1 5:56.69 1 9
MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 9:00.00 3/1 7:31.80 2 7
CONC Perry, Andrew 6:50.00 6/3 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Bennett, Ellen 5:55.00 8/6 5:59.45 1 9
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 5:59.00 8/2 6:03.58 2 7
MATT Villarreal, Allison 6:55.81 6/7 6:47.15 3 6
CAMS Nolin, Sheila 16:50.00 1/8 17:19.96 4 5
ESMS Grundhoefer, Marianne 6:32.25 7/8 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPAW Anderson, Eric 5:35.00 9/1 5:25.07 1 9
AMS Smith, Richard 5:35.00 9/8 5:29.56 2 7
MMC Newman, Mark 5:30.00 9/7 5:33.21 3 6
YGF Rogers, Mark 7:00.00 6/1 6:51.99 4 5
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YGF Cochran, Muriel 7:40.00 5/1 7:11.71 1 9
GCPS Duff, Linda 7:40.00 5/8 7:31.80 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WHA Berryhill, Keith 5:44.15 8/5 5:41.95 1 9
MATT Milburn, David 5:44.07 8/4 5:44.41 2 7
CTMS Taylor, Chip 6:23.33 7/6 6:19.47 3 6
CTMS Moore, Lin 6:41.21 6/4 6:36.50 4 5
MATT Crook, Bob 8:00.00 4/5 7:02.85 5 4
YGF Hein, Ricardo 8:03.55 4/2 8:21.37 6 3
CAMS Asselstine, David 10:00.00 2/3 9:54.95 7 2
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Penn, Ginger 7:25.42 5/2 7:18.62 1 9
MOST Callaway, Linda 8:06.91 4/1 8:17.35 2 7
GCPS Wolverton, Kate 10:00.00 2/6 9:22.63 3 6
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YGF Elmore, James 9:55.00 2/4 9:24.03 1 9
GAJA Michalke, Doug 10:45.00 2/8 9:53.12 2 7
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS Tourtual, Dorothy 6:53.00 6/6 6:48.47 1 9
GS Panayotoff, Kristi 9:19.60 3/8 9:13.07 2 7
ESMS Weller, Terri 10:10.00 2/1 9:36.59 3 6
GAJA Moyer, Peggy 13:15.47 1/2 13:15.31 4 5
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Walker, Rick 5:45.00 8/3 5:46.64 1 9
GCPS Evans, Bill 6:27.34 7/7 6:27.89 2 7
GAJA Delair, Stan 8:30.00 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Enfinger, Betty 11:00.00 1/4 10:37.31 1 9
GCPS Clarke, Katherine 12:40.01 1/6 DQ 0
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Couch, Bob 6:06.70 8/8 6:10.16 1 9
GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 8:15.00 4/8 8:05.77 2 7
TNAQ Schumann, David 8:35.00 3/2 8:06.55 3 6
YCHA Disterdick, John 8:20.00 3/4 8:12.37 4 5
CAMS Ellington, Coke 9:57.00 2/5 9:52.08 5 4
AMS Bailey, Conner 6:55.43 6/2 NS 0
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Haase, Judith 14:54.81 1/7 DQ 0
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YGF Lancaster, Rocio 11:49.37 1/3 11:17.62 1 9
GCPS Miller, Kay 15:08.66 1/1 15:28.69 2 7
GAJA Baima, June 11:46.53 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 8:03.55 4/7 8:42.09 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home