SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Kendig, Jamie 35-39 25.00 12/5 23.96 1 9
MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 18-24 25.00 12/4 24.61 1 9
AWJ Chia, Nei-Kuan 35-39 25.00 12/3 24.74 2 7
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 25.10 12/2 25.07 1 9
SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 25.20 12/7 25.20 1 9
OLD1 Velez, Jasson 40-44 25.08 12/6 25.29 2 7
TSCM Arrington, Adam 50-54 25.60 12/1 25.50 1 9
GAJA Shanteau, Ryan 35-39 26.02 11/5 25.55 3 6
SYSM Mehok, George 45-49 25.84 12/8 25.72 1 9
GAJA Beatty, Dan 50-54 26.50 11/1 26.19 2 7
MATT Berry, David 55-59 26.11 11/3 26.44 1 9
AMS Cosgrove, Michael 18-24 26.35 11/7 26.74 2 7
PCST Reyes, Daniel 25-29 26.34 11/2 26.96 1 9
GCPS Purdy, Adam 30-34 27.00 10/4 27.10 2 7
CTMS Taylor, Chip 55-59 27.51 10/6 27.33 2 7
AMS Sumner, Emile 25-29 27.59 10/7 27.50 1 9
GAJA Hildebrandt, David 60-64 27.52 10/2 27.59 1 9
AMS Koch, Rebecca 25-29 27.50 10/3 27.67 2 7
OLD1 Heapy, Gary 50-54 27.86 10/1 27.81 3 6
AMS Paradis, Bennett 18-24 28.50 9/2 27.90 3 6
MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 25-29 27.00 11/8 28.10 3 6
MATT Hall, James 55-59 27.97 9/4 28.37 3 6
UC15 Lushington, Michael 30-34 29.80 9/8 28.45 3 6
GAJA Kucharski, Michael 45-49 30.66 7/5 28.83 2 7
UC45 Morrison, Matt 45-49 27.28 10/5 29.07 3 6
UC45 Nedza, Mark 55-59 27.90 10/8 29.27 4 5
ESMS Tomley, Patty 45-49 29.13 9/7 29.35 1 9
MATT McCoy, Peter 45-49 30.00 8/3 29.39 4 5
SKY Noyes, Penny 60-64 30.01 8/1 29.66 1 9
AMS Starck, Jennifer 18-24 28.00 9/5 30.15 1 9
AWJ Welborn, George 65-69 31.00 7/3 30.35 1 9
UC45 Wilson, Duane 35-39 30.00 8/2 30.57 4 5
ART Rossi, Leann 50-54 33.00 6/3 30.88 1 9
AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 18-24 31.18 7/7 30.97 2 7
MATT Hershberger, Mark 60-64 30.00 8/6 31.02 2 7
GAJA Eaton, Carlton 50-54 31.13 7/2 31.04 4 5
GAJA King, Ian 50-54 29.22 9/1 31.19 5 4
YGF Dodd, Thomas 18-24 45.00 3/2 31.21 4 5
CTMS Draper, Ellary 30-34 33.00 6/5 31.52 1 9
MATT Hanson, James 60-64 31.00 7/6 31.58 3 6
AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 35-39 30.00 8/7 31.60 1 9
SYSM Bennett, Ellen 50-54 34.00 6/8 32.68 2 7
ESMS Bender, Bill 65-69 33.27 6/2 32.82 2 7
GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 25-29 35.73 5/2 33.33 4 5
ENSW Twist, Christina 30-34 33.81 6/7 34.09 2 7
CTMS Spansel, Ginger 55-59 33.21 6/6 34.38 1 9
ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 55-59 35.00 5/5 34.41 5 4
NTXL McKelvey, Christina 60-64 36.50 5/1 34.41 2 7
GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 35.47 5/6 34.72 2 7
SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 45-49 34.00 6/1 34.96 3 6
MATT Garcia, Samuel 50-54 32.00 6/4 35.14 6 3
UC15 Clift, Robert 60-64 34.11 5/4 35.25 4 5
NASH Tremmel, Becca 18-24 39.56 4/7 35.74 3 6
GAJA Woody, Leonard 65-69 36.70 5/8 35.89 3 6
AMS McDonald, James 65-69 32.00 7/8 36.77 4 5
MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 45-49 39.00 4/6 37.10 5 4
GCPS Miller, Sonia 50-54 39.00 4/2 37.48 3 6
MATT Villarreal, Allison 50-54 38.65 4/3 37.52 4 5
GCPS Paedae, Dennis 65-69 36.00 5/7 37.90 5 4
YGF Cochran, Muriel 55-59 40.00 4/1 38.01 2 7
GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 40-44 38.00 4/4 38.23 1 9
ESMS Cazzavillan, Shannon 40-44 45.00 3/1 38.32 2 7
MGCM Williams, Michael 35-39 42.00 3/5 38.35 5 4
GAJA Saltzman, Edward 65-69 40.00 3/4 38.52 6 3
GAJA Michalke, Doug 60-64 35.00 5/3 38.85 5 4
MATT Campbell, William 30-34 32.00 7/1 38.93 4 5
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 45.15 3/8 40.85 1 9
NCMS Braden, Jennifer 40-44 44.56 3/3 42.73 3 6
GCPS Duff, Linda 55-59 45.00 3/7 43.33 3 6
GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 70-74 57.00 2/2 49.09 2 7
AMS Maly, Samantha 18-24 48.17 2/5 49.17 4 5
GCPS Wolverton, Kate 60-64 1:01.00 1/4 49.77 3 6
ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 65-69 49.02 2/3 52.28 7 2
MATT Umstaedter, Carol 65-69 57.36 2/7 57.19 1 9
ESMS Weller, Terri 65-69 1:00.45 2/1 1:00.26 2 7
CAMS Ellington, Coke 70-74 1:10.32 1/5 1:04.81 3 6
ESMS Matney, Jim 65-69 NT 1/6 1:29.81 8 1
CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 1:55.00 1/3 1:36.88 5 4
SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 28.50 9/6 NS 0
AMS Boldt, William 55-59 29.90 8/4 NS 0
MASC Broadhead, Amber 18-24 45.00 3/6 NS 0
GAJA Hankins, Malena 40-44 40.00 4/8 NS 0
AMS Hughey, Richard 50-54 26.00 11/4 NS 0
UC15 Kennedy, Derek 45-49 29.99 8/5 NS 0
GAJA Neff, Randall 60-64 46.00 2/4 NS 0
TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 54.00 2/6 NS 0
GAJA Stille, Mike 55-59 30.06 8/8 NS 0
SYSM Vargas, Glen 55-59 38.00 4/5 NS 0
PPSL Watkins, Doug 55-59 30.20 7/4 NS 0
UC45 Weber, Mark 25-29 28.34 9/3 NS 0
MGCM White, James 45-49 26.29 11/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home