SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 200 Y Free


Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Maly, Samantha 3:06.22 4/4 2:58.71 1 9
MASC Broadhead, Amber 3:30.00 4/1 NS 0
OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 2:30.00 8/5 NS 0
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 1:58.00 12/3 2:02.82 1 9
AMS Vanheyste, Wito 2:04.54 11/3 2:03.93 2 7
AMS Paradis, Bennett 2:01.50 12/8 2:06.48 3 6
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Fleming, Blakeley 2:05.00 11/6 2:00.83 1 9
AMS Barkley, Lauren 3:00.00 6/8 2:48.20 2 7
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Smolin, Levi 2:04.23 11/5 1:52.55 1 9
AWJ Gricius, David 1:53.05 12/4 1:54.64 2 7
MATT Fleming, Mark 2:23.77 9/2 2:15.62 3 6
ENSW Jackson, Adam 2:39.18 8/7 2:40.08 4 5
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Tosh, Megan 2:18.30 10/1 2:15.32 1 9
DAS Trimble, Ginny 2:16.00 10/2 2:15.51 2 7
PCST Jinks, Allison 2:19.71 10/8 2:16.37 3 6
MATT Rogers, Carmel 3:00.00 5/5 2:33.64 4 5
UC45 Raymond, Alicia 2:21.22 9/5 2:33.87 5 4
AMS Givens, Maria 3:20.00 4/2 3:09.33 6 3
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Purdy, Adam 1:58.00 12/6 1:56.78 1 9
UC15 Lushington, Michael 2:17.00 10/7 2:09.15 2 7
AMS Brown, Lowell 3:00.00 5/3 2:56.61 3 6
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CTMS Cochran, Susan 2:10.00 10/4 2:13.31 1 9
ART Edwards, Sara 3:45.15 3/4 3:19.25 2 7
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Sawyer, Wesley 1:54.00 12/5 1:57.72 1 9
GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 1:58.31 12/2 1:58.82 2 7
CAMS Hans, Brian 2:40.00 8/1 NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MGCM Hale, Jennifer 2:23.00 9/6 2:16.83 1 9
GAJA Hankins, Malena 2:40.70 7/2 2:30.19 2 7
GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 2:41.40 7/7 2:45.80 3 6
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Malone, Evan 2:26.00 9/8 2:14.98 1 9
GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 3:02.99 5/2 2:45.26 2 7
CTMS Englebert, Chad 3:20.00 4/6 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC45 Mumber, Laura 2:10.64 10/3 2:14.98 1 9
ENSW Ladd, Laura 2:31.41 8/3 2:26.34 2 7
GAJA Jones, Cathy 2:40.47 7/6 2:32.24 3 6
AMS Wolf, Sara 2:48.53 7/8 2:40.16 4 5
MASC Johnson, Elizabeth 2:40.31 7/3 2:46.89 5 4
GCPS Straw, Mindi 3:07.12 4/5 3:09.04 6 3
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC45 Morrison, Matt 2:10.63 10/5 2:12.11 1 9
CONC Perry, Andrew 2:40.00 8/8 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Miller, Sonia 2:58.00 6/1 2:04.87 1 9
UC24 Misiak, Sarah 2:54.00 6/6 2:07.39 2 7
ESMS Grundhoefer, Marianne 2:25.15 9/7 2:24.92 3 6
MATT Villarreal, Allison 2:35.08 8/2 2:32.35 4 5
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Smith, Richard 2:01.59 11/4 2:01.13 1 9
MMC Newman, Mark 2:06.00 11/2 2:05.74 2 7
MATT Garcia, Samuel 2:45.00 7/1 2:32.52 3 6
YGF Rogers, Mark 2:40.00 7/5 2:34.47 4 5
GAJA Yetter, Brian 3:04.27 5/7 3:00.08 5 4
TSCM Arrington, Adam 2:01.20 12/1 NS 0
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LTMS VanCuren, Jean 2:56.00 6/2 2:44.07 1 9
GCPS Duff, Linda 2:52.00 6/5 2:50.02 2 7
MGCM Smith, Kathy 3:30.00 4/7 3:19.85 3 6
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 2:00.00 12/7 2:01.19 1 9
WHA Berryhill, Keith 2:06.58 11/7 2:04.54 2 7
MATT Milburn, David 2:08.43 11/8 2:09.55 3 6
CTMS Moore, Lin 2:19.73 9/4 2:17.03 4 5
YGF Hein, Ricardo 2:56.22 6/7 2:59.46 5 4
CAMS Asselstine, David 3:54.95 3/5 3:45.90 6 3
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NTXL McKelvey, Christina 2:40.00 7/4 2:29.84 1 9
PBM Moak, Mary 3:00.00 5/6 3:02.82 2 7
GCPS Wolverton, Kate 4:00.00 3/1 3:26.33 3 6
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWIFT Knowles, Percival 2:12.19 10/6 2:07.15 1 9
GAJA Michalke, Doug 2:25.82 9/1 3:08.88 2 7
YGF Elmore, James 3:55.00 3/3 3:20.22 3 6
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS Tourtual, Dorothy 2:35.00 8/6 2:35.39 1 9
ESMS Weller, Terri 3:38.00 4/8 3:44.96 2 7
GAJA Moyer, Peggy 4:57.22 2/6 4:56.46 3 6
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Walker, Rick 2:08.00 11/1 2:07.82 1 9
GCPS Evans, Bill 2:28.54 8/4 2:29.87 2 7
GAJA Delair, Stan 3:05.00 5/1 3:01.86 3 6
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Enfinger, Betty 4:00.00 3/7 3:56.42 1 9
GAJA Ottosen, Sue 4:38.00 2/5 4:44.62 2 7
GCPS Clarke, Katherine 5:00.00 2/2 5:24.25 3 6
MASC Johnson, Margaret 6:00.00 1/5 5:51.65 4 5
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CTMS Reed, Ed 2:22.93 9/3 2:27.22 1 9
YCHA Disterdick, John 2:49.50 6/4 2:55.06 2 7
GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 3:05.00 5/8 2:58.42 3 6
TNAQ Schumann, David 3:12.00 4/3 3:07.42 4 5
CAMS Lanoux, Joe 3:56.99 3/2 3:55.30 5 4
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Menk, Sally 3:56.60 3/6 4:01.96 1 9
GAJA Haase, Judith 5:28.17 2/7 5:16.53 2 7
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Miller, David 3:00.00 5/4 2:53.78 1 9
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YGF Lancaster, Rocio 4:14.67 3/8 4:19.31 1 9
GAJA Baima, June 4:45.55 2/3 4:44.74 2 7
GCPS Miller, Kay 5:57.39 1/4 5:54.95 3 6
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 2:52.76 6/3 3:03.21 1 9
Age Group 85-89 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWIFT Knowles, Percival Sr. 4:19.85 2/4 4:26.88 1 9
Age Group 90-94 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Stone, Marjorie 6:10.12 1/3 5:27.64 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home