SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 18-24 23.00 17/4 22.75 1 9
AWJ Chia, Nei-Kuan 35-39 23.50 17/2 23.15 1 9
SYSM Kendig, Jamie 35-39 25.00 15/6 23.17 2 7
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 23.42 17/6 23.31 1 9
UC45 Clift, Chris 30-34 24.00 16/5 23.52 2 7
AWJ Gricius, David 25-29 23.27 17/3 23.58 1 9
SYSM Mehok, George 45-49 23.67 17/1 23.69 1 9
AMS Paradis, Bennett 18-24 23.80 16/4 23.69 2 7
MGCM White, James 45-49 23.53 17/7 23.84 2 7
MATT Berry, David 55-59 23.74 17/8 23.85 1 9
MATT Smolin, Levi 25-29 25.19 14/3 24.15 2 7
OLD1 Velez, Jasson 40-44 24.11 16/6 24.18 1 9
CTMS Taylor, Chip 55-59 24.86 16/8 24.34 2 7
GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 18-24 24.65 16/7 24.41 3 6
GCPS Purdy, Adam 30-34 25.00 15/3 24.44 3 6
GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 35-39 24.21 16/2 24.57 3 6
ENSW Silver, Isaac 35-39 24.02 16/3 24.59 4 5
AMS Sumner, Emile 25-29 24.87 15/4 24.61 1 9
SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 25.20 14/6 24.63 1 9
AMS Smith, Richard 50-54 24.90 15/5 24.68 2 7
UC45 Fricks, William 35-39 25.00 15/7 25.11 5 4
GCPS Knisely, Bill 60-64 26.00 14/8 25.16 1 9
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 30-34 26.50 13/6 25.25 1 9
UC45 Wilson, Duane 35-39 27.00 12/3 25.36 6 3
MATT Hall, James 55-59 25.52 14/7 25.61 3 6
MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 25-29 25.00 15/2 25.78 2 7
PCST Reyes, Daniel 25-29 24.83 16/1 25.94 3 6
UC15 Lushington, Michael 30-34 27.00 12/2 26.48 4 5
AWJ Welborn, George 65-69 28.00 11/1 26.50 1 9
SM Bruce, Alex 45-49 26.60 13/7 26.54 3 6
MATT Becker, John 50-54 26.77 13/8 26.62 3 6
MATT Milburn, David 55-59 26.94 12/5 26.65 4 5
AMS Koch, Rebecca 25-29 26.50 13/3 26.70 3 6
ESMS Tomley, Patty 45-49 27.64 11/5 26.72 1 9
SKY Noyes, Penny 60-64 27.06 12/7 26.83 1 9
MATT Fleming, Mark 25-29 28.30 10/6 26.93 4 5
AMS Starck, Jennifer 18-24 27.50 11/4 26.94 1 9
UC45 Morrison, Matt 45-49 25.03 14/4 26.95 4 5
UC45 Nedza, Mark 55-59 25.90 14/1 27.14 5 4
SYSM Couch, Bob 70-74 26.38 13/4 27.18 1 9
AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 18-24 26.80 12/4 27.38 2 7
MATT Hershberger, Mark 60-64 26.50 13/5 27.46 2 7
CTMS Moore, Lin 55-59 28.29 10/3 27.51 6 3
OLD1 Heapy, Gary 50-54 27.18 12/8 27.57 4 5
GAJA Luckhurst, Jonathan 35-39 26.76 13/1 27.64 7 2
ESMS Bender, Bill 65-69 28.13 10/5 27.71 2 7
MATT Garcia, Samuel 50-54 27.00 12/6 27.77 5 4
UC45 Mumber, Laura 45-49 25.04 14/5 27.95 2 7
GCPS Malone, Evan 40-44 29.00 10/8 28.02 2 7
AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 35-39 28.00 11/3 28.05 1 9
YGF Dodd, Thomas 18-24 35.00 6/1 28.20 4 5
ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 55-59 29.00 9/3 28.25 7 2
CTMS Cochran, Susan 35-39 28.00 11/2 28.28 2 7
GAJA Tosh, Megan 30-34 28.46 10/2 28.31 2 7
NTXL McKelvey, Christina 60-64 28.50 10/7 28.36 2 7
ART Rossi, Leann 50-54 30.00 9/1 28.58 1 9
SYSM Bennett, Ellen 50-54 29.00 9/4 28.59 2 7
SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 45-49 28.00 11/7 28.65 3 6
DAS Trimble, Ginny 30-34 28.00 11/8 28.80 3 6
MATT Hanson, James 60-64 28.00 11/6 28.96 3 6
ENSW Ladd, Laura 45-49 29.00 9/5 28.97 4 5
PCST Jinks, Allison 30-34 29.16 9/6 29.39 4 5
MGCM Williams, Michael 35-39 33.00 7/3 29.94 8 1
UC45 Raymond, Alicia 30-34 27.18 12/1 29.97 5 4
ESMS Agnew, Gabrielle 18-24 31.60 8/7 30.00 3 6
MATT Crook, Bob 55-59 32.00 8/1 30.07 8 1
NASH Tremmel, Becca 18-24 32.56 7/5 30.12 4 5
MASC Miller, Preston 25-29 30.00 9/2 30.14 5 4
GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 25-29 30.34 9/8 30.17 4 5
JCC Stone, Katherine 30-34 33.00 7/6 30.21 6 3
GCPS Trinque, Missy 45-49 55.00 2/3 30.44 5 4
GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 31.47 8/3 30.50 6 3
UC15 Clift, Robert 60-64 30.00 9/7 30.51 4 5
GCPS Paedae, Dennis 65-69 31.50 8/6 30.72 3 6
AMS McDonald, James 65-69 35.00 6/2 30.86 4 5
MATT Villarreal, Allison 50-54 32.00 8/8 30.90 3 6
MATT Campbell, William 30-34 28.00 10/4 30.92 5 4
GAJA Hankins, Malena 40-44 34.44 6/4 31.01 1 9
AMS Brown, Lowell 30-34 35.00 5/4 31.12 6 3
LTMS VanCuren, Jean 55-59 35.13 5/5 31.41 1 9
MATT Rogers, Carmel 30-34 35.00 6/8 31.42 7 2
CTMS Spansel, Ginger 55-59 31.29 8/4 31.67 2 7
GAJA Saltzman, Edward 65-69 35.00 6/7 31.91 5 4
ENSW Jackson, Adam 25-29 31.54 8/2 31.96 6 3
YCHA Disterdick, John 70-74 31.40 8/5 32.16 2 7
GAJA Woody, Leonard 65-69 32.40 7/4 32.20 6 3
ESMS Cazzavillan, Shannon 40-44 36.00 5/6 32.35 2 7
AMS Givens, Maria 30-34 40.00 4/1 32.78 8 1
GCPS Baars, Bryan 60-64 34.31 7/8 32.90 5 4
GAJA Miller, David 75-79 35.00 6/6 33.23 1 9
AMS Barkley, Lauren 25-29 38.00 4/5 33.51 5 4
AMS Wolf, Sara 45-49 34.48 6/5 33.61 7 2
CTMS Englebert, Chad 40-44 40.00 4/7 34.07 3 6
PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 33.55 7/1 34.63 3 6
GCPS Duff, Linda 55-59 37.00 5/7 34.97 3 6
NCMS Braden, Jennifer 40-44 40.00 3/4 35.09 3 6
GAJA Neff, Randall 60-64 34.50 6/3 35.10 6 3
GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 80-84 33.23 7/2 35.62 1 9
MASC Cobia, Rachel 45-49 36.91 5/2 36.07 8 1
LTAZ Flusche, Jann 40-44 46.20 3/1 36.52 4 5
GCPS Straw, Mindi 45-49 37.19 5/1 37.34 9 0
GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 38.00 4/3 37.38 7 2
MASC Broadhead, Elijah 18-24 1:45.00 1/2 37.63 5 4
MASC Broadhead, Amber 18-24 40.00 4/8 38.32 5 4
AMS Maly, Samantha 18-24 38.00 4/4 38.87 6 3
ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 65-69 35.62 5/3 39.27 8 1
MGCM Smith, Kathy 55-59 41.00 3/5 39.32 4 5
GCPS Wolverton, Kate 60-64 1:00.00 2/1 39.35 4 5
TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 40.00 4/2 39.46 3 6
CAMS Ellington, Coke 70-74 38.60 4/6 39.66 4 5
MATT Havin, Jessica 30-34 58.00 2/2 40.65 9 0
ART Edwards, Sara 35-39 37.74 5/8 42.01 3 6
CAMS Asselstine, David 55-59 43.25 3/3 43.60 9 0
CAMS Lanoux, Joe 70-74 44.60 3/2 43.70 5 4
MATT Umstaedter, Carol 65-69 43.35 3/6 43.71 1 9
GCPS Menk, Sally 75-79 45.18 3/7 45.20 1 9
GCPS Enfinger, Betty 70-74 50.00 3/8 49.35 1 9
YGF Lancaster, Rocio 80-84 51.22 2/5 53.01 1 9
SWIFT Knowles, Percival Sr. 85-89 50.41 2/4 54.59 1 9
GAJA Moyer, Peggy 65-69 55.52 2/6 56.29 2 7
ESMS Matney, Jim 65-69 59.27 2/7 58.58 9 0
GCPS Stone, Marjorie 90-94 1:01.00 2/8 1:00.14 1 9
GAJA Baima, June 80-84 1:02.20 1/4 1:03.88 2 7
GCPS Clarke, Katherine 70-74 1:15.00 1/6 1:07.43 2 7
GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 1:10.33 1/5 1:08.43 2 7
GCPS Miller, Kay 80-84 1:12.91 1/3 1:17.67 3 6
WHA Berryhill, Keith 55-59 25.27 14/2 DQ 0
AMS Hughey, Richard 50-54 23.00 17/5 NS 0
UC15 Kennedy, Derek 45-49 28.99 10/1 NS 0
UC45 Mumber, Matthew 50-54 25.01 15/1 NS 0
GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 40-44 33.24 7/7 NS 0
PPSL Watkins, Doug 55-59 25.02 15/8 NS 0
UC45 Weber, Mark 25-29 26.56 13/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home