SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OLD1 Velez, Jasson 40-44 56.21 15/4 55.96 1 9
MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 18-24 58.00 15/5 56.43 1 9
SYSM Kendig, Jamie 35-39 59.00 15/6 57.15 1 9
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 58.93 15/3 59.07 1 9
GAJA Shanteau, Ryan 35-39 1:01.01 14/2 59.23 2 7
MATT Berry, David 55-59 59.41 15/2 1:00.08 1 9
GAJA Beatty, Dan 50-54 1:00.00 15/8 1:00.15 1 9
GCPS Purdy, Adam 30-34 1:00.51 14/4 1:00.46 2 7
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 30-34 1:01.00 14/3 1:00.82 1 9
GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 18-24 1:03.55 13/3 1:01.50 2 7
AMS Sumner, Emile 25-29 1:03.10 13/4 1:01.59 1 9
GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 35-39 1:01.08 14/7 1:01.62 3 6
TSCM Arrington, Adam 50-54 1:01.50 14/1 1:01.80 2 7
UC45 Clift, Chris 30-34 1:05.05 13/1 1:02.11 3 6
CTMS Taylor, Chip 55-59 1:03.93 13/6 1:03.11 2 7
ENSW Silver, Isaac 35-39 1:03.21 13/5 1:04.44 4 5
GAJA Hildebrandt, David 60-64 1:05.95 13/8 1:04.61 1 9
AMS Koch, Rebecca 25-29 1:00.00 15/1 1:04.72 2 7
MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 25-29 1:02.00 14/8 1:05.16 3 6
GS Sawyer, Wesley 35-39 1:05.00 13/2 1:05.25 5 4
UC45 Fricks, William 35-39 1:18.00 9/3 1:06.87 6 3
ESMS Tomley, Patty 45-49 1:08.90 12/3 1:07.43 1 9
AMS Starck, Jennifer 18-24 1:05.00 13/7 1:07.44 1 9
PCST Reyes, Daniel 25-29 1:06.29 12/4 1:07.52 1 9
OLD1 Heapy, Gary 50-54 1:08.86 12/5 1:07.63 3 6
UC15 Lushington, Michael 30-34 1:15.00 10/8 1:07.75 4 5
CTMS Cochran, Susan 35-39 1:10.00 12/8 1:08.66 1 9
UC45 Wilson, Duane 35-39 1:15.00 10/1 1:09.09 7 2
GCPS Knisely, Bill 60-64 1:12.50 11/2 1:09.76 2 7
SKY Noyes, Penny 60-64 1:10.42 11/5 1:09.94 1 9
UC45 Mumber, Laura 45-49 1:01.00 14/6 1:10.06 2 7
CTMS Moore, Lin 55-59 1:12.99 11/1 1:10.33 3 6
GAJA Kucharski, Michael 45-49 1:20.04 8/7 1:10.38 1 9
AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 18-24 1:09.71 12/7 1:11.05 2 7
GAJA King, Ian 50-54 1:09.34 12/6 1:11.08 4 5
AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 35-39 1:15.00 10/7 1:11.23 2 7
MATT Hall, James 55-59 1:11.31 11/6 1:11.33 4 5
UC45 Nedza, Mark 55-59 1:18.50 9/1 1:11.60 5 4
SYSM Bennett, Ellen 50-54 1:10.00 12/1 1:11.87 1 9
SM Bruce, Alex 45-49 1:13.12 11/8 1:11.97 2 7
GAJA Luckhurst, Jonathan 35-39 1:20.00 8/2 1:12.05 8 1
ART Rossi, Leann 50-54 1:16.71 9/5 1:12.66 2 7
YGF Dodd, Thomas 18-24 1:45.00 3/5 1:12.95 3 6
CTMS Draper, Ellary 30-34 1:18.00 9/2 1:13.09 2 7
CTMS Reed, Ed 70-74 1:13.12 10/4 1:13.77 1 9
PCST Jinks, Allison 30-34 1:14.84 10/6 1:14.10 3 6
ENSW Twist, Christina 30-34 1:14.10 10/3 1:14.45 4 5
MATT Hershberger, Mark 60-64 1:20.00 8/6 1:14.68 3 6
ENSW Ladd, Laura 45-49 1:20.60 7/4 1:14.71 3 6
GAJA Eaton, Carlton 50-54 1:10.16 11/4 1:14.76 5 4
MGCM Cantor, Matt 25-29 1:30.00 5/4 1:15.52 2 7
GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 40-44 1:45.00 4/8 1:16.68 2 7
JCC Stone, Katherine 30-34 1:20.00 8/5 1:16.85 5 4
ESMS Agnew, Gabrielle 18-24 1:23.24 7/2 1:17.03 3 6
NTXL McKelvey, Christina 60-64 1:18.50 9/7 1:17.18 2 7
ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 55-59 1:20.00 8/4 1:17.57 6 3
MATT Campbell, William 30-34 1:20.00 8/3 1:18.20 5 4
GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 25-29 1:20.44 8/1 1:18.31 4 5
NASH Tremmel, Becca 18-24 1:20.79 7/5 1:18.37 4 5
MATT Crook, Bob 55-59 1:18.00 9/6 1:18.71 7 2
SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 45-49 1:13.50 10/5 1:19.89 4 5
MATT Hanson, James 60-64 1:30.00 6/8 1:20.58 4 5
MATT Garcia, Samuel 50-54 1:40.00 4/5 1:20.78 6 3
ESMS Bender, Bill 65-69 1:22.71 7/6 1:20.88 1 9
AMS McDonald, James 65-69 1:15.00 10/2 1:20.89 2 7
CTMS Spansel, Ginger 55-59 1:20.54 8/8 1:21.38 1 9
GAJA Michalke, Doug 60-64 1:25.00 7/1 1:22.03 5 4
GCPS Evans, Bill 65-69 1:21.33 7/3 1:22.34 3 6
YGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 1:50.00 3/2 1:22.61 7 2
MASC Broadhead, Amber 18-24 2:00.00 2/4 1:22.74 5 4
GAJA Woody, Leonard 65-69 1:25.69 6/4 1:23.49 4 5
LTMS VanCuren, Jean 55-59 1:32.00 5/7 1:23.70 2 7
MASC Johnson, Elizabeth 45-49 1:19.51 9/8 1:23.99 5 4
MASC Miller, Preston 25-29 1:45.00 4/1 1:24.03 3 6
GAJA Saltzman, Edward 65-69 1:30.00 5/3 1:24.72 5 4
YGF Cochran, Muriel 55-59 1:27.00 6/3 1:24.88 3 6
MASC Johnson, Margaret 70-74 2:49.22 2/8 1:25.95 1 9
GCPS Miller, Sonia 50-54 1:25.00 7/7 1:26.94 3 6
ESMS Cazzavillan, Shannon 40-44 1:35.00 5/8 1:27.14 1 9
ENSW Jackson, Adam 25-29 1:28.33 6/6 1:27.51 4 5
UC24 Misiak, Sarah 50-54 1:27.00 6/5 1:27.71 4 5
DCAM Vanheyste, Pia 50-54 1:28.84 6/2 1:29.84 5 4
AMS Wolf, Sara 45-49 1:30.00 5/5 1:30.34 6 3
MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 45-49 1:40.00 4/6 1:30.40 3 6
GAJA Penn, Ginger 60-64 1:30.63 5/6 1:30.92 3 6
GAJA Miller, David 75-79 1:30.00 6/7 1:32.70 1 9
GAJA Yetter, Brian 50-54 1:32.72 5/1 1:32.85 8 1
LTAZ Flusche, Jann 40-44 2:50.17 1/4 1:33.40 2 7
NCMS Braden, Jennifer 40-44 2:00.00 3/8 1:33.47 3 6
YGF Hein, Ricardo 55-59 1:30.00 6/1 1:33.95 8 1
MASC Cobia, Rachel 45-49 1:31.81 5/2 1:34.53 7 2
MGCM Williams, Michael 35-39 1:40.00 4/2 1:37.15 9 0
GAJA Neff, Randall 60-64 1:40.00 4/3 1:43.06 6 3
ART Edwards, Sara 35-39 1:42.45 4/7 1:43.59 3 6
YCHA Disterdick, John 70-74 1:38.00 4/4 1:44.16 2 7
GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 70-74 1:55.00 3/7 1:44.62 3 6
TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 1:49.00 3/6 1:45.88 4 5
GS Panayotoff, Kristi 65-69 1:48.54 3/3 1:46.99 1 9
ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 65-69 1:45.00 3/4 1:48.36 6 3
GCPS Wolverton, Kate 60-64 2:20.00 2/5 1:49.51 4 5
ESMS Weller, Terri 65-69 2:30.00 2/1 1:57.92 2 7
YGF Thomas, Dodi 70-74 2:23.75 2/3 1:59.55 2 7
GCPS Menk, Sally 75-79 1:59.64 3/1 2:06.17 1 9
ESMS Matney, Jim 65-69 2:25.80 2/7 2:18.44 7 2
GAJA Ottosen, Sue 70-74 2:24.00 2/6 2:29.44 3 6
CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 3:15.00 1/3 2:59.38 6 3
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 2:59.24 1/5 3:11.67 3 6
GCPS Miller, Kay 80-84 3:17.65 1/6 3:26.80 1 9
SYSM Mehok, George 45-49 1:00.52 14/5 DQ 0
GCPS Enfinger, Betty 70-74 2:25.00 2/2 DQ 0
AMS Hughey, Richard 50-54 1:00.00 15/7 NS 0
OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 18-24 1:16.35 9/4 NS 0
GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 40-44 1:25.01 7/8 NS 0
GAJA Stille, Mike 55-59 1:09.56 12/2 NS 0
PPSL Watkins, Doug 55-59 1:10.80 11/3 NS 0
UC45 Weber, Mark 25-29 1:12.92 11/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home