2017 Wisconsin SCY at YMCA at Pabst Farms ( Sun, Jan 8, 2017 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3: 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 50.00 7/5 49.71 1 20
EBM Babcock, Andrew 35-39 52.00 7/7 50.45 2 17
WMAC Schnell, Erich 18-24 49.50 7/4 50.53 1 20
EBM Trafton, Adam 30-34 52.00 7/2 51.03 1 20
WMAC Cole, Caleb 18-24 50.00 7/3 51.13 2 17
GYMD Oglesby, Matthew 35-39 55.21 6/5 51.54 3 16
WMAC Fischer, Richie 30-34 56.00 6/3 52.84 2 17
GYMD Larkin, Mark 45-49 50.50 7/6 53.22 1 20
WMAC Bell, Bryan 40-44 53.95 7/1 54.11 1 20
EBM Yontz, Marissa 18-24 55.00 6/4 54.83 1 20
GYMD Sorenson, James 30-34 56.50 6/6 55.38 3 16
EBM Nolden, Shelley 35-39 58.50 6/2 1:00.83 1 20
WMAC Parry, Jason 40-44 1:05.00 5/7 1:00.89 2 17
MINN Woodford, Bradley 18-24 59.00 6/7 1:01.15 3 16
HMST Weber, Jeffrey 55-59 1:03.57 5/6 1:01.26 1 20
WFBM Woodford, Molly 25-29 59.10 6/1 1:01.73 1 20
EBM Gableman, Andrea 25-29 1:05.00 4/4 1:02.40 2 17
EBM Krajco, Lynnea 25-29 1:01.00 5/4 1:03.01 3 16
MRAM Gilpatric, Mark 45-49 1:03.00 5/3 1:03.47 2 17
TF May, John 45-49 1:20.00 3/2 1:04.40 3 16
LIB McDonnell, Michael 30-34 1:05.00 5/1 1:05.57 4 15
WMAC Meehan, Tom 65-69 1:02.00 5/5 1:06.49 1 20
TF Jensen, Lauren 45-49 1:04.50 5/2 1:06.59 1 20
IM Pawluk, Roxie 50-54 1:08.00 4/3 1:07.50 1 20
WMAC Millholland, Carl 60-64 1:15.00 3/3 1:07.59 1 20
WMAC Drought, James 55-59 1:09.50 4/6 1:09.12 2 17
WMAC Watts, David 60-64 1:10.00 4/2 1:09.23 2 17
EBM Shiroda, Jeffrey 55-59 1:13.00 3/5 1:10.14 3 16
WSAC Daley, Kathleen 40-44 1:12.00 3/4 1:11.26 1 20
TF Buteyn, Cindy 45-49 1:11.85 4/1 1:12.43 2 17
WSAC LaBudde, Joseph 25-29 1:30.00 2/3 1:13.87 1 20
WSAC Hassinger, Jaye 60-64 1:40.00 2/2 1:20.96 3 16
EBM Mueller, Lawrence 70-74 1:18.86 3/6 1:21.49 1 20
TF McGinnis, Dan 50-54 1:45.00 1/5 1:23.96 1 20
IM Anderson, John 65-69 1:25.00 3/1 1:25.69 2 17
EBM Bonis, Susan 60-64 1:22.12 3/7 1:26.12 1 20
MAM Justinger, Stephen 60-64 1:28.00 2/4 1:26.84 4 14
MAM Potter, Timothy 60-64 1:35.56 2/6 1:30.66 5 15
EBM Whitaker, Cindy 60-64 1:40.00 1/4 1:31.38 2 17
TF Thorpe, Jennifer 30-34 1:30.00 2/5 1:32.38 1 20
WMAC Payne, Bill 85-89 2:05.02 1/3 1:58.22 1 20
WFBM Barnes, Andrew 35-39 1:06.20 4/5 NS 0
EBM Knuth, Clark 65-69 1:10.00 4/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home