Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 12: Men 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Cox, Tony
25-29
23.53
14/4
23.88
1
9
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
24.58
14/3
24.61
2
7
GRA
Marshall, Mario
30-34
24.67
14/7
24.73
1
9
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
25-29
26.09
14/1
24.96
3
6
GRA
Miller, Ellis
25-29
23.53
14/5
25.06
4
5
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
18-24
28.59
13/8
26.26
1
9
SDSM
Newmann, Scott
30-34
28.90
12/5
26.74
2
7
MVN
Sumner, David
45-49
27.00
13/4
26.82
1
9
GRA
Campbell, Alexander
25-29
26.00
14/8
27.15
5
4
LVM
Anderson, Eric
18-24
28.00
13/7
27.57
2
7
GRA
Kang, Christopher
25-29
28.84
13/1
27.68
6
3
LAPS
Ponthier, Chuck
50-54
27.48
13/5
27.90
1
9
SBM
Power, Michael
45-49
29.87
11/3
28.10
2
7
SCA
Christopher, Todd
40-44
28.51
1/1
28.19
1
9
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
27.90
13/3
28.21
3
6
PSM
Graham, Donald
60-64
30.10
11/1
28.24
1
9
GRA
Wood, Andrew
35-39
28.90
12/4
28.34
1
9
GRA
Bever, Gregory
40-44
30.00
11/7
28.48
2
7
GRA
Cook, Jacob
25-29
28.50
13/2
28.53
7
2
FMT
Patno, Brian
60-64
30.80
10/5
28.87
2
7
MINN
Young, Robert
50-54
29.56
12/2
29.30
2
7
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
29.59
12/8
29.51
2
7
SDSM
Hohn, Chris
45-49
29.50
12/7
29.75
4
5
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
29.64
12/1
30.11
5
4
CTM
Moreno, David
45-49
29.86
11/5
30.19
6
3
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
29.72
11/4
30.22
3
6
MVN
Kurr, Kyle
40-44
30.00
11/8
30.27
3
6
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
45-49
31.46
10/1
30.38
7
2
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
29.40
12/3
30.45
1
9
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
40-44
33.00
8/3
30.46
4
5
MSCM
Denson, Chris
40-44
34.09
7/1
30.64
5
4
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
55-59
34.00
7/3
30.78
2
7
WCM
Wen, Patrick
40-44
31.09
10/7
31.05
6
3
LVM
Hall, Richard
25-29
38.00
4/1
31.10
8
1
SDSM
Webster, Dale
45-49
30.80
10/4
31.17
8
1
LVM
Jaffee, Alec
18-24
36.00
5/8
31.29
3
6
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
31.39
10/8
31.54
1
9
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
32.18
9/2
31.71
9
0
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
40-44
31.00
10/3
31.78
7
2
LAPS
Mc Bride, Duncan
60-64
31.50
9/4
31.86
4
5
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
33.93
7/4
31.88
3
6
LVM
Houx, John
35-39
30.00
11/2
31.90
3
6
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
31.35
10/2
32.05
3
6
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
60-64
32.55
8/5
32.12
5
4
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
32.41
9/1
32.13
4
5
UC33
Johnson, Michael
55-59
34.00
7/5
32.28
5
4
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
32.45
8/4
32.56
1
9
GRA
Crawford, Ricky
40-44
34.99
6/5
32.68
8
1
ROSE
Daltorio, Robert
18-24
32.28
9/8
32.71
4
5
MVN
Heather, Michael
60-64
31.57
9/5
32.87
6
3
GRA
Lee, Brendan
18-24
35.00
6/2
33.06
5
4
GRA
Sato, Daiki
25-29
35.00
6/8
33.27
9
0
GRA
Roth, Christopher
30-34
32.00
9/3
33.35
3
6
MSCM
Chung, Jaehuen
35-39
33.50
8/8
33.39
4
5
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
60-64
33.88
8/1
33.44
7
2
MSCM
Bucklee, William "brit"
18-24
36.00
5/7
33.79
6
3
SDSM
Monney, Pascal
40-44
34.00
7/7
33.80
9
0
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
35-39
36.60
4/5
34.25
5
4
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
60-64
32.10
9/7
34.38
8
1
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
35.50
5/4
34.49
6
3
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
33.00
8/7
34.63
10
0
MSCM
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
34.00
7/8
34.73
4
5
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
36.00
5/2
34.92
11
0
TSTT
Mejia, Fernando
50-54
50.00
2/2
35.09
5
4
SDSM
Benner, Tord
55-59
35.00
6/7
35.15
7
2
ROSE
Sternberg, Scott
55-59
34.00
7/2
35.39
8
1
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
35.00
6/3
35.56
6
3
TSTT
Edwards, John
55-59
37.46
4/2
35.77
9
0
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
45-49
35.35
6/1
35.99
10
0
MSCM
Hayden, Peter
55-59
37.00
4/3
36.03
10
0
SDSM
Morales, Henry
40-44
34.16
6/4
36.04
12
0
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
65-69
36.00
5/3
36.08
2
7
LVM
Arpin, Dave
55-59
39.99
3/2
36.12
11
0
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy
50-54
36.50
4/4
36.24
7
2
MSCM
Padwa, David
18-24
39.32
3/3
36.91
7
2
MVN
Burns, Howard
65-69
36.00
5/1
37.15
3
6
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
39.28
3/5
37.26
12
0
SDSM
Lee, Anselm
35-39
37.74
4/8
37.32
6
3
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
37.21
4/7
38.06
9
0
UC33
Batten, Hugh
70-74
35.50
5/5
38.70
2
7
UC33
Robinson, Keith
55-59
38.82
3/4
39.06
13
0
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
40-44
40.96
3/8
40.66
13
0
GWSC
Melody, Kevin
55-59
41.10
3/1
41.28
14
0
LVM
Terry, James
60-64
39.99
3/7
41.87
10
0
UC24
Li, Kenan
25-29
50.00
2/8
43.83
10
0
TSTT
Mulcahy, John
50-54
44.00
2/4
44.67
8
1
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
50.00
2/7
45.97
15
0
SDSM
Best, Bob
80-84
48.00
2/3
48.23
1
9
ROSE
Tom, Marc
25-29
55.00
2/1
50.83
11
0
SDSM
Clepper, Al
50-54
45.00
2/5
55.47
9
0
LBG
Osmond, Scott
45-49
1:02.03
1/5
58.50
11
0
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
59.35
1/4
1:00.68
2
7
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
1:15.00
1/3
1:02.15
11
0
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
85-89
1:18.00
1/7
1:17.83
1
9
GRA
Adair, Jarod
35-39
40.23
NS
NS
0
LVM
Johnson, Steven
60-64
33.00
8/2
NS
0
LVM
Kubonoya, Caleb
25-29
32.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Popov, Nickolas
25-29
25.90
14/2
NS
0
TSTT
Rohletter, Jayson
25-29
35.27
NS
NS
0
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
29.27
NS
NS
0
GRA
Vokhshoori, Nikolas
30-34
44.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Wall, Chris
50-54
32.50
NS
NS
0
LBG
Werner, John
50-54
55.01
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home