2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Event Results

Event 26 Men 100 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 52.50 8/4 52.56 1 9
ROSE Burnett, Simon 30-34 56.50 8/5 54.04 1 9
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 18-24 1:01.56 8/8 57.35 1 9
SDSM Newmann, Scott 30-34 1:00.00 8/2 58.57 2 7
LVM Gaines, Billy 35-39 59.00 8/7 59.28 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:02.00 8/1 1:00.19 1 9
LVM Anderson, Eric 18-24 1:02.00 7/4 1:01.57 2 7
SCA Christopher, Todd 40-44 1:04.24 7/3 1:02.38 1 9
MVN Sumner, David 45-49 1:04.50 7/7 1:03.39 1 9
GRA Adajar, Jordan 18-24 1:05.00 7/8 1:04.04 3 6
FMT Patno, Brian 60-64 1:11.20 5/3 1:04.99 1 9
ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 1:05.72 7/1 1:05.05 2 7
GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:03.00 7/5 1:05.28 2 7
PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 1:10.00 1/8 1:05.31 2 7
GRA Kang, Christopher 25-29 1:04.99 7/2 1:05.48 3 6
MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 58.00 8/3 1:08.32 4 5
UCLA Uskert, Derek 35-39 1:09.89 6/2 1:08.90 2 7
WCM Wen, Patrick 40-44 1:08.90 6/3 1:08.99 2 7
GRA Lam, Joshua 40-44 1:05.75 6/4 1:09.46 3 6
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 1:11.00 5/5 1:09.69 2 7
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 55-59 1:15.00 4/7 1:09.79 1 9
MVN Kurr, Kyle 40-44 1:10.00 6/8 1:10.24 4 5
MINN Young, Robert 50-54 1:09.56 6/7 1:10.43 3 6
LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:08.00 6/5 1:11.04 3 6
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:12.50 5/8 1:11.86 1 9
GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:14.78 4/3 1:11.93 4 5
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:10.00 6/1 1:12.02 3 6
CAQM Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:14.00 5/1 1:12.36 2 7
MSCM Denson, Chris 40-44 1:22.16 3/1 1:12.57 5 4
TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 1:14.71 4/5 1:12.65 5 4
ROSE Daltorio, Robert 18-24 1:16.85 4/8 1:14.31 6 3
GRA Lee, Brendan 18-24 1:20.00 3/7 1:15.17 7 2
MVN Mester, Matthew 35-39 1:12.00 5/7 1:16.42 4 5
GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:12.06 5/2 1:17.18 3 6
LVM Davis, Caleb 40-44 1:14.00 4/4 1:17.74 6 3
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:20.00 3/3 1:17.87 7 2
ROSE Petty, Richard 40-44 1:29.99 2/5 1:17.97 8 1
SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 35-39 1:33.00 2/2 1:18.12 5 4
MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 1:15.15 4/2 1:18.44 4 5
PCCM Anderson, Robert 60-64 1:22.16 3/8 1:19.74 5 4
LVM Hall, Richard 25-29 1:19.00 3/5 1:19.78 4 5
SDSM Merz, Peter 50-54 1:19.00 4/1 1:20.69 5 4
MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 1:25.00 2/4 1:20.81 2 7
ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 1:21.06 3/2 1:21.00 6 3
SDSM Morales, Henry 40-44 1:19.00 3/4 1:22.87 9 0
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 40-44 1:33.57 2/8 1:29.53 10 0
MVN Santy, James 50-54 1:31.08 2/7 1:29.68 6 3
GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 1:30.00 2/3 1:37.62 3 6
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 1:36.00 2/1 1:42.95 7 2
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 1:52.34 1/4 1:55.71 4 5
ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:55.00 1/5 2:03.79 1 9
SCAQ Gross, William 55-59 2:05.00 1/7 2:04.32 5 4
ROSE Arrow, Alexander 45-49 1:59.91 1/3 2:16.90 3 6
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 2:26.12 1/2 2:24.36 1 9

UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 1:30.00 NS NS 0
LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 1:15.00 NS NS 0
GRA Jaben, Max 30-34 54.29 NS NS 0
LVM Jaffee, Alec 18-24 1:20.00 NS NS 0
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 1:15.01 NS NS 0
LVM Kubonoya, Caleb 25-29 1:15.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Larson, Charles 60-64 1:35.00 NS NS 0
GRA Marshall, Mario 30-34 54.72 NS NS 0
GRA Miller, Ellis 25-29 53.50 NS NS 0
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 1:10.99 5/4 NS 0
LAPS Ponthier, Chuck 50-54 1:04.00 NS NS 0
GRA Popov, Nickolas 25-29 55.70 NS NS 0
UCLA Reisfield, Alex 25-29 1:10.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Rohletter, Jayson 25-29 1:20.94 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home