Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 19: Men 200 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
2:16.00
6/4
2:13.16
1
9
LVM
Gaines, Billy
35-39
2:16.00
6/5
2:16.00
1
9
SCA
Christopher, Todd
40-44
2:33.86
6/2
2:22.94
1
9
GRA
Granados, James
30-34
2:26.54
6/3
2:25.97
1
9
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
3:00.00
4/2
2:25.99
1
9
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
25-29
2:29.04
6/7
2:27.83
1
9
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
2:34.24
6/8
2:33.72
1
9
OREG
Miller, Matt
35-39
2:38.00
6/1
2:39.14
2
7
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence
55-59
2:48.00
5/3
2:39.28
1
9
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
2:52.00
5/8
2:41.09
2
7
GRA
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
2:45.00
5/5
2:41.90
2
7
WCM
Wen, Patrick
40-44
2:54.18
5/1
2:44.54
3
6
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
2:50.00
5/2
2:47.20
3
6
ROSE
Daltorio, Robert
18-24
2:55.81
4/5
2:53.79
2
7
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
60-64
2:43.40
5/4
2:54.18
1
9
LVM
Osorio, Gabriel
50-54
2:56.97
4/7
2:54.74
3
6
LVM
Davis, Caleb
40-44
3:30.00
3/3
2:55.49
4
5
GRA
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
2:48.94
5/7
2:56.17
2
7
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
3:00.18
4/8
2:58.47
5
4
MSCM
Denson, Chris
40-44
2:56.13
4/3
3:02.83
6
3
MYST
Holbeck, John
55-59
3:03.00
4/1
3:03.45
2
7
T-26
Rodrigues, Gerry
50-54
3:20.00
3/5
3:04.13
4
5
LAPS
Raine, Charlie
55-59
3:35.00
3/1
3:17.95
3
6
T-26
Lee, David
45-49
3:30.00
3/2
3:26.14
2
7
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
3:35.00
3/8
3:31.89
4
5
T-26
Wright, Christopher
50-54
4:00.00
2/5
3:38.26
5
4
MSCM
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
3:20.00
3/4
3:40.80
6
3
T-26
Welby, David
30-34
4:59.99
2/1
3:55.70
3
6
T-26
Kearns, Greg
50-54
4:00.00
2/3
3:58.93
7
2
T-26
Hantman, Josh
40-44
4:00.00
2/4
4:05.49
7
2
TSTT
Georges, Chris
55-59
4:08.65
2/7
4:07.85
5
4
T-26
Aronson, Daniel
50-54
5:30.00
1/7
4:26.67
8
1
T-26
Delatorre, Robert
30-34
6:00.00
1/8
4:38.61
4
5
T-26
La Tourette, Gary
45-49
5:00.00
1/4
4:46.02
3
6
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
4:55.00
2/8
4:46.42
1
9
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
5:05.74
1/3
6:10.75
6
3
T-26
Harris, Stephen
55-59
5:00.00
1/5
8:03.65
7
2
T-26
Crane, James
55-59
6:00.00
1/2
8:17.36
8
1
TSTT
Mulcahy, John
50-54
4:30.00
2/2
DQ
0
T-26
Berro, Alan
55-59
4:45.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Jaben, Max
30-34
2:03.80
NS
NS
0
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
3:30.01
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Larson, Charles
60-64
3:25.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
2:55.09
4/4
NS
0
OREG
Stark, Allen
65-69
3:08.22
NS
NS
0
T-26
Strausberg, Greg
30-34
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
UCLA
Uskert, Derek
35-39
2:42.63
NS
NS
0
T-26
Yershov, Sergei
50-54
3:30.00
3/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home