2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Event Results

Event 14 Women 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Brennan, Dannica 25-29 59.66 9/4 1:06.04 1 9
GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 1:06.07 9/3 1:07.25 2 7
SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 50-54 1:05.89 9/5 1:07.63 1 9
ROSE Turner, Lauren 18-24 1:17.20 8/5 1:10.00 1 9
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 1:24.37 7/5 1:12.49 2 7
LVM Hibbard, Kate 30-34 1:12.00 9/2 1:13.38 1 9
LVM Rauch, Megan 25-29 1:22.00 8/8 1:13.92 3 6
MINN Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 1:14.00 9/8 1:13.92 1 9
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 1:18.97 8/7 1:15.71 1 9
GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 1:15.00 9/1 1:15.75 2 7
CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 1:25.00 7/3 1:18.26 2 7
MAM Cox, Juliet 45-49 1:17.50 8/3 1:18.35 2 7
SDSM Brown, Dannelly 30-34 1:17.00 8/4 1:19.25 3 6
T-26 Waid, Rebecca 25-29 1:10.00 9/7 1:20.14 4 5
MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 40-44 1:22.43 8/1 1:21.71 3 6
LVM Bray, Maiko 30-34 1:29.00 6/3 1:22.04 4 5
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 1:21.00 8/2 1:22.40 4 5
ROSE Osborne, Sarah 50-54 1:23.76 7/4 1:23.58 2 7
LAPS Finley, Ann 50-54 1:25.00 7/7 1:23.62 3 6
SCAQ Nye, Elisa 40-44 1:27.00 6/4 1:26.34 5 4
LAPS Moore, Dede 55-59 1:28.92 6/5 1:27.01 1 9
T-26 Martin, Rebecca 50-54 1:30.00 6/7 1:27.03 4 5
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 1:25.00 7/2 1:27.48 5 4
SDSM Leader, Jennifer 35-39 1:34.00 6/2 1:28.17 1 9
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:26.30 7/1 1:28.92 6 3
NOVA Gomez, Mika 45-49 1:40.00 5/7 1:29.52 3 6
LVM Ward, Anna 18-24 1:51.00 4/8 1:30.11 3 6
ROSE Gold, Susan 55-59 1:35.00 6/8 1:31.17 2 7
NOVA Rendl, Jill 45-49 1:46.00 4/4 1:32.65 4 5
LVM Palmer Becerra, Yolanda 35-39 1:40.00 5/3 1:33.58 2 7
MVM Rees, Karla 40-44 1:40.00 5/5 1:34.12 6 3
LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 1:39.00 5/4 1:34.70 7 2
LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 2:00.00 3/3 1:35.14 5 4
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 1:42.00 5/1 1:35.99 4 5
SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 1:40.98 5/2 1:36.88 5 4
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:35.99 6/1 1:37.47 3 6
WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 1:42.00 5/8 1:40.56 1 9
SDSM Stengel, Alta 65-69 1:47.79 4/5 1:45.51 2 7
MSCM Valadez, Daissy 30-34 1:59.00 3/5 1:46.62 6 3
TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 2:00.00 3/7 1:47.51 5 4
TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 2:31.07 2/8 1:48.09 4 5
LVM Weidner, Kim 45-49 1:49.00 4/7 1:50.54 6 3
TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 1:50.00 4/2 1:51.23 5 4
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:54.30 4/1 1:51.77 1 9
SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 2:10.00 3/8 1:53.96 3 6
SDSM Marr, Jackie 70-74 1:58.08 3/4 1:56.77 2 7
HNAQ Wang, Helen 45-49 2:06.00 3/2 2:07.50 7 2
ROSE Jiobu, Laurie 65-69 2:10.00 3/1 2:13.39 4 5
MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 2:27.00 2/7 2:13.75 8 1
TSTT Reeves, Tina 40-44 2:11.00 2/4 2:13.87 7 2
TSTT Gomez, Esmeralda 40-44 2:24.96 2/3 2:19.65 8 1
LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 2:30.00 2/2 2:24.38 3 6
TSTT Kysh, Lynn 30-34 3:15.44 1/5 2:28.49 7 2
SDSM Meldrum, Laura 60-64 2:22.81 2/5 2:29.49 1 9
TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 2:42.87 2/1 2:35.68 8 1
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:45.17 1/4 2:42.88 1 9
MSCM Abney, Veronica 65-69 4:00.00 1/3 3:27.22 5 4

SDSM Alberd, Jennifer 45-49 2:00.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 1:48.65 4/3 NS 0
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 2:50.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:30.00 NS NS 0
MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 1:50.88 NS NS 0
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:12.00 NS NS 0
NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:45.03 NS NS 0
GRA Wood, Deborah 25-29 1:25.23 7/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home