Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 23: Mixed 400 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Ortiz, Juan
25-29
4:45.81
11/4
4:45.28
1
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
5:20.00
11/8
5:00.34
1
9
ARIZ
Dickson, Kurt
45-49
5:08.11
11/5
5:07.18
1
9
RAA
Popko, David
35-39
5:24.00
11/1
5:15.82
1
9
NOVA
Jackson, Scott
40-44
5:24.54
10/4
5:17.52
1
9
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
5:14.77
11/7
5:19.87
1
9
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
25-29
5:24.98
10/5
5:20.40
2
7
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
35-39
6:00.00
8/8
5:20.88
2
7
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
50-54
5:30.00
10/2
5:22.43
2
7
SDSM
Golden, Dani
35-39
5:30.52
10/8
5:22.45
1
9
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
5:32.10
10/1
5:26.01
2
7
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
5:18.32
11/2
5:27.00
3
6
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
45-49
5:26.41
10/3
5:27.07
3
6
GRA
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
5:35.00
9/4
5:31.35
4
5
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
55-59
6:30.00
6/5
5:35.07
1
9
CMS
Holman, Sara
30-34
5:36.23
9/5
5:37.68
2
7
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
5:50.00
9/8
5:37.93
4
5
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
18-24
6:31.23
6/3
5:39.95
1
9
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
18-24
5:51.94
9/1
5:44.80
2
7
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
5:49.19
9/7
5:45.21
3
6
SBM
Schultz, Karen
35-39
6:02.00
7/4
5:46.59
2
7
ROSE
Daltorio, Robert
18-24
6:00.00
8/7
5:47.08
1
9
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
5:57.20
8/3
5:48.90
5
4
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
5:53.70
8/4
5:54.95
2
7
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
6:08.93
7/3
5:55.16
1
9
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
5:50.00
9/2
5:59.85
3
6
TSTT
James, Jessica
30-34
5:40.40
9/3
5:59.89
4
5
MYST
Holbeck, John
55-59
6:10.00
7/2
6:00.03
2
7
VMST
Throne, William
60-64
6:10.00
7/7
6:03.63
1
9
WIND
De Groot-Hedlin, Catherine
55-59
6:04.48
7/5
6:03.78
1
9
TSTT
Gardner, Kristin
35-39
6:35.00
6/8
6:09.06
3
6
LVM
Osorio, Gabriel
50-54
6:40.40
5/4
6:20.75
6
3
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
40-44
6:00.00
8/2
6:20.92
3
6
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
60-64
6:33.00
6/7
6:25.89
1
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
6:12.40
7/8
6:26.77
1
9
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy
50-54
6:55.00
5/1
6:28.89
7
2
LVM
Hitch, Susan
35-39
7:20.00
3/5
6:30.68
4
5
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
45-49
6:34.79
6/2
6:33.21
1
9
LVM
Wegner, Karin
40-44
6:43.31
5/3
6:39.92
2
7
LVM
Barry, Robin
45-49
6:52.52
5/8
6:40.35
2
7
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
6:45.00
5/7
6:40.73
3
6
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
65-69
6:50.00
5/2
6:42.48
1
9
ROSE
Gold, Susan
55-59
6:28.79
6/4
6:44.85
2
7
GRA
Browne, Julia
30-34
6:56.39
4/5
6:46.62
5
4
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
50-54
7:00.00
4/2
6:47.13
2
7
SDSM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
55-59
7:15.00
3/4
6:47.62
3
6
SDSM
Feld, Karen
45-49
6:55.00
4/4
6:48.75
3
6
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
6:42.54
5/5
6:53.69
2
7
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
7:08.16
4/1
7:03.15
4
5
LVM
Waymire, Gina
50-54
7:30.00
3/7
7:07.92
3
6
ROSE
Ono, Satoshi
40-44
7:27.14
3/3
7:08.17
4
5
MVM
Rees, Karla
40-44
7:05.00
4/8
7:16.02
3
6
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
60-64
7:38.00
3/2
7:37.44
2
7
TSTT
Cook, Cindy
55-59
8:30.00
3/1
8:03.43
5
4
TSTT
Georges, Chris
55-59
8:13.49
3/8
8:06.58
4
5
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
8:48.00
2/5
8:32.53
1
9
TSTT
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
65-69
10:00.00
2/2
8:55.02
1
9
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
50-54
9:39.21
2/7
8:57.96
4
5
TSTT
Bove, Lisa
55-59
8:30.00
2/4
9:00.47
6
3
TSTT
Reeves, Tina
40-44
12:00.00
1/5
9:12.44
4
5
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
9:38.61
2/3
9:49.31
5
4
SDSM
Meldrum, Laura
60-64
10:55.60
1/4
11:11.41
3
6
LBG
Cole, Anita
65-69
15:57.56
1/3
16:15.72
2
7
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
5:10.00
11/3
DQ
0
LVM
Davis, Caleb
40-44
6:00.00
8/1
DQ
0
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
6:57.97
4/3
DQ
0
GRA
Jensen, Dan
55-59
6:20.00
7/1
DQ
0
SDSM
Corbett, Mary
35-39
6:39.49
6/1
DQ
0
TSTT
DeVore, Lauri
50-54
10:00.00
2/8
DQ
0
SDSM
Brown, Dannelly
30-34
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
60-64
6:59.89
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
40-44
5:55.00
8/5
NS
0
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
7:00.01
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Lucas, James
65-69
6:50.00
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
5:30.00
10/7
NS
0
LAPS
Raine, Charlie
55-59
7:15.00
NS
NS
0
UCLA
Reisfield, Alex
25-29
5:30.00
NS
NS
0
LBG
Smith, Stan
65-69
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
T-26
Waid, Rebecca
25-29
7:00.00
4/7
NS
0
LBG
Werner, John
50-54
7:47.45
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home