2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Event Results

Event 18 Women 200 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Golden, Dani 35-39 2:30.71 6/5 2:27.64 1 9
SBM Schultz, Karen 35-39 2:40.00 6/3 2:39.01 2 7
SDSM Espino, Veronica 25-29 2:30.00 6/4 2:39.21 1 9
LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 2:50.00 6/7 2:52.40 1 9
WIND De Groot-Hedlin, Catherine 55-59 2:58.00 6/8 2:52.97 2 7
CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 3:00.00 6/1 2:55.01 1 9
LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 2:55.00 6/2 2:57.70 3 6
TSTT Gardner, Kristin 35-39 3:17.00 4/4 3:01.33 4 5
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 3:15.15 5/1 3:02.09 1 9
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 3:07.75 5/7 3:05.09 1 9
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 3:10.00 5/2 3:06.44 2 7
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 3:00.17 5/4 3:07.15 2 7
TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 3:14.00 5/8 3:08.41 1 9
LVM Rauch, Megan 25-29 3:20.00 4/7 3:09.60 2 7
T-26 Nevitt, Rebecca 50-54 3:20.00 4/2 3:10.94 1 9
SDSM Corbett, Mary 35-39 3:05.24 5/3 3:12.28 5 4
MAM Cox, Juliet 45-49 3:05.00 5/5 3:14.06 3 6
T-26 Waid, Rebecca 25-29 3:20.00 4/3 3:20.68 3 6
ROSE Gold, Susan 55-59 3:18.88 4/5 3:21.49 3 6
SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 3:36.00 4/1 3:27.13 4 5
T-26 Buran, Diana 40-44 5:00.00 3/1 3:37.24 2 7
T-26 Graham, Leah 35-39 4:30.00 3/3 3:39.49 6 3
T-26 Calloway, Mariel 25-29 4:20.00 3/5 3:49.91 4 5
MVM Rees, Karla 40-44 3:28.50 4/8 3:50.22 3 6
T-26 Martin, Rebecca 50-54 4:00.00 3/4 3:51.59 2 7
TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 4:45.84 3/2 3:53.66 5 4
T-26 Dzurec, Hilary 40-44 5:00.00 2/5 3:54.13 4 5
T-26 Andersen, Michele 40-44 5:30.00 2/2 4:11.13 5 4
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 5:54.46 1/4 4:59.34 3 6
T-26 Cohen, Emily 45-49 5:00.00 2/3 4:59.70 4 5
T-26 Steiner, Leslie 55-59 4:45.10 3/7 5:13.11 6 3
SDSM Meldrum, Laura 60-64 5:25.46 2/7 5:54.15 3 6
SCAQ Wachler, Alejandra 35-39 5:00.00 2/4 5:59.57 7 2
TSTT Payne, Barb 50-54 8:00.00 1/5 6:08.67 4 5
T-26 Granich, Megan 35-39 5:00.00 3/8 DQ 0

T-26 Farnan, Elizabeth 45-49 5:00.00 NS NS 0
UCLA Gergel, Inna 55-59 5:00.00 NS NS 0
LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 3:20.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 50-54 3:25.67 NS NS 0
T-26 Matulick, Kylie 45-49 5:00.00 NS NS 0
T-26 Oliver, Nell 50-54 8:00.00 1/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home