2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Women 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 50-54 2:12.53 8/5 2:11.63 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:11.16 8/4 2:14.36 1 9
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 2:19.70 8/2 2:17.01 1 9
CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 2:16.69 8/3 2:19.25 2 7
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:16.99 8/7 2:21.43 3 6
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 2:37.23 6/1 2:21.47 1 9
SBM Schultz, Karen 35-39 2:25.00 7/5 2:21.77 1 9
MINN Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 2:20.00 8/8 2:22.53 1 9
TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 2:29.62 7/1 2:22.87 4 5
LVM Adams, Kari 50-54 2:29.31 7/2 2:24.51 2 7
MAM Chinn, Sarah 30-34 2:29.25 7/7 2:25.35 5 4
GRA Wood, Deborah 25-29 2:21.09 8/1 2:25.40 2 7
TAM Val, Laura 65-69 2:35.00 6/5 2:26.93 1 9
UCLA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 2:23.13 7/4 2:27.03 1 9
MAM Cox, Juliet 45-49 2:27.20 7/3 2:27.54 2 7
OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 2:35.00 6/4 2:29.23 2 7
MVN Going, Melissa 45-49 2:35.50 6/3 2:31.69 3 6
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:29.47 7/8 2:32.73 4 5
WIND De Groot-Hedlin, Catherine 55-59 2:37.00 6/2 2:35.54 1 9
LVM Battin, Carolyn 60-64 2:50.00 5/1 2:37.57 3 6
LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 2:36.54 6/7 2:37.73 1 9
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 2:41.00 5/3 2:41.06 3 6
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 2:37.06 6/8 2:41.54 4 5
GRA Browne, Julia 30-34 2:42.15 5/7 2:42.56 6 3
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 2:43.53 5/2 2:42.83 2 7
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 2:50.22 4/4 2:43.61 7 2
LAPS Moore, Dede 55-59 2:39.00 5/4 2:43.88 3 6
ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 2:40.00 5/5 2:45.77 5 4
SDSM Dolan LaMar, Diana 55-59 2:48.00 5/8 2:50.91 4 5
SDSM Feld, Karen 45-49 3:00.00 4/2 2:50.95 5 4
LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 3:00.00 4/8 2:52.23 6 3
LVM Ward, Anna 18-24 3:40.00 2/3 2:53.11 2 7
LVM Turchin, Jennifer 35-39 2:59.00 4/5 2:53.53 2 7
ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 3:42.00 2/7 2:54.54 2 7
ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 3:00.00 4/1 2:56.77 3 6
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 3:00.00 4/3 3:00.49 3 6
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 3:00.00 4/7 3:00.90 4 5
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 3:04.00 3/4 3:01.01 5 4
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 3:05.00 3/5 3:01.12 6 3
LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 3:25.00 3/8 3:05.05 5 4
TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 3:21.09 3/7 3:16.61 6 3
ROSE Royal, Abby 40-44 3:25.66 3/1 3:22.40 4 5
TAM Ridout, Nancy 70-74 3:28.69 2/4 3:26.37 1 9
MVN Barrera, Tami 40-44 3:30.00 2/5 3:26.88 5 4
SDSM Stengel, Alta 65-69 3:22.14 3/2 3:27.23 2 7
LVM McMullan, Lynn-Anne 55-59 3:20.00 3/3 3:36.81 6 3
GRA Walsh, Jane 50-54 6:32.00 1/8 3:47.68 7 2
LVM Canto, Susan 65-69 4:00.00 2/1 3:55.11 3 6
UC33 Norris, Michelle 50-54 4:06.00 1/4 4:03.55 8 1
MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 4:20.00 1/3 4:05.01 7 2
TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 3:58.97 2/8 4:12.96 9 0
LBG Hayes, Patricia 60-64 3:50.00 2/2 4:15.06 7 2
LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 4:30.00 1/7 4:18.56 2 7
TSTT Kysh, Lynn 30-34 4:19.00 1/5 4:35.36 8 1
TSTT Payne, Barb 50-54 5:00.00 1/2 4:58.12 10 0

ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 3:55.68 NS NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:20.49 NS NS 0
GRA Edge, Marci 50-54 3:18.85 NS NS 0
LVM Fasulo, Jessica 35-39 3:00.00 NS NS 0
LAPS Finley, Ann 50-54 2:45.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Gomez, Esmeralda 40-44 4:06.50 NS NS 0
LVM Hibbard, Kate 30-34 2:22.00 NS NS 0
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 5:20.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Hirsty, Jacki 60-64 2:50.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:29.61 NS NS 0
T-26 Kramer, Cindy 55-59 6:00.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Leader, Jennifer 35-39 2:30.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:20.00 NS NS 0
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 65-69 3:08.29 NS NS 0
MVN Uthus, Gwen 60-64 3:06.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home