2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Men 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Korth, Nicholas 25-29 1:00.89 12/4 1:01.65 1 9
NOVA West, Steve 40-44 1:01.42 12/5 1:02.53 1 9
GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 1:02.98 12/3 1:04.73 2 7
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:09.64 12/2 1:09.92 1 9
SCAQ McAteer, Brian 30-34 1:08.80 12/7 1:10.50 1 9
GRA Marshall, Mario 30-34 1:10.22 12/1 1:10.59 2 7
SDSM Komissarov, Andrey 55-59 1:10.17 12/8 1:11.66 1 9
SOBA Anderson, Ashley 45-49 1:11.29 11/4 1:12.01 1 9
NOVA Jackson, Scott 40-44 1:12.46 11/5 1:12.13 2 7
GRA Kang, Christopher 25-29 1:13.24 11/2 1:13.75 3 6
MVN Sumner, David 45-49 1:14.75 11/8 1:13.76 2 7
LVM Saricayir, Volkan 18-24 1:26.00 7/5 1:14.13 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:13.02 11/7 1:14.14 1 9
LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:12.71 11/3 1:14.85 3 6
OREG Cleary, Kevin 30-34 1:17.56 10/3 1:15.17 3 6
OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 1:17.00 11/1 1:15.70 2 7
GRA Paggi, Gregory 35-39 1:30.00 5/4 1:16.31 2 7
SDSM Webster, Dale 45-49 1:17.00 10/4 1:16.71 4 5
GRA Bever, Gregory 40-44 1:23.00 8/7 1:16.93 3 6
GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 1:18.00 10/7 1:17.43 2 7
ROSE Beubis, Michael 50-54 1:23.73 8/2 1:17.79 3 6
SDSM Strate, Brian 45-49 1:18.11 10/2 1:18.32 5 4
ROSE Kim, Gene 30-34 1:28.02 7/1 1:18.49 4 5
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 1:22.97 8/3 1:18.61 6 3
LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:19.91 10/1 1:18.65 1 9
OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 1:17.39 10/5 1:18.79 1 9
MVN Barker, Douglas 50-54 1:19.20 10/8 1:18.98 4 5
SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 1:20.08 9/7 1:19.57 7 2
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 1:20.00 9/4 1:19.80 8 1
CVMM Buschmann, Darin 40-44 1:20.00 9/3 1:19.91 4 5
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 1:21.08 9/8 1:20.61 5 4
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:21.00 9/2 1:21.63 2 7
NOVA Weissert, Toby 55-59 1:30.00 6/8 1:21.63 3 6
GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:21.09 9/1 1:22.51 6 3
MVN Osborne, Jonathan 18-24 1:26.85 7/7 1:22.87 2 7
OREG Miller, Matt 35-39 1:20.00 9/5 1:23.07 3 6
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 1:21.58 8/4 1:23.14 4 5
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 1:28.00 7/2 1:23.62 5 4
NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 1:22.40 8/5 1:25.78 2 7
PCCM Anderson, Robert 60-64 1:25.61 8/8 1:27.19 3 6
TVM Hektner, Eric 55-59 1:28.86 6/4 1:27.37 5 4
SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 1:26.00 7/4 1:27.44 7 2
LAPS Raine, Charlie 55-59 1:40.00 4/8 1:27.49 6 3
MYST Ramos, John 55-59 1:27.90 7/8 1:27.50 7 2
MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 1:29.28 6/3 1:27.58 8 1
LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 1:26.49 7/3 1:27.83 4 5
GRA Sato, Daiki 25-29 1:35.00 5/1 1:28.43 4 5
ROSE Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:25.92 8/1 1:28.52 1 9
GRA Lee, Brendan 18-24 1:30.00 6/1 1:29.05 3 6
MSCM Chung, Jaehuen 35-39 1:30.50 5/5 1:29.50 4 5
TSTT Edwards, John 55-59 1:35.86 4/3 1:30.18 9 0
UC33 Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:34.03 5/2 1:30.54 10 0
MVN Burns, Howard 65-69 1:31.60 5/7 1:31.04 3 6
ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 1:39.00 4/2 1:31.67 5 4
ROSE Hart, Shaun 30-34 1:35.56 4/5 1:31.72 5 4
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 40-44 1:34.42 5/8 1:31.85 6 3
SCAQ Chang, Mike 45-49 1:29.50 6/7 1:31.94 9 0
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:31.40 5/3 1:31.98 1 9
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:29.00 6/5 1:32.01 8 1
SDSM Lee, Anselm 35-39 1:35.31 4/4 1:32.19 5 4
MSCM Bucklee, William "brit" 18-24 1:38.00 4/7 1:35.17 4 5
GWSC Melody, Kevin 55-59 1:45.00 3/7 1:36.12 11 0
ROSE Reyna, Zeferino 25-29 1:30.00 6/2 1:36.99 6 3
TSTT Mulcahy, John 50-54 2:00.00 2/8 1:38.05 9 0
LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 1:40.40 3/4 1:38.38 10 0
LVM Jaffee, Alec 18-24 1:40.00 4/1 1:39.74 5 4
RHMS Davis, Don 70-74 1:45.20 3/8 1:42.33 2 7
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 1:40.58 3/5 1:42.41 7 2
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:47.08 2/4 1:43.90 5 4
LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 1:45.00 3/2 1:46.01 4 5
UC33 Carey, George 70-74 1:46.86 3/1 1:48.08 3 6
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 1:43.00 3/3 1:48.82 11 0
GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 1:50.00 2/5 1:48.91 8 1
SDSM Best, Bob 80-84 1:50.00 2/7 1:51.14 1 9
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 1:50.00 2/3 1:54.03 6 3
ROSE Tom, Marc 25-29 2:00.00 2/2 2:01.26 7 2
LBG Osmond, Scott 45-49 2:05.09 2/1 2:02.36 10 0
SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 2:21.19 1/3 2:15.58 2 7
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 2:20.36 1/5 2:17.36 3 6
LVM Stone, Robert 75-79 2:10.00 1/4 2:26.04 2 7
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 85-89 3:30.68 1/2 3:08.69 1 9
GRA Mallen, Travis 40-44 2:30.00 1/7 DQ 0

LBG Abudayyeh, Peter 50-54 1:41.41 NS NS 0
LVM Brandt, Paul 70-74 2:30.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Clepper, Al 50-54 2:05.00 NS NS 0
UC33 Haraszti, Tegze 75-79 1:34.11 NS NS 0
SWM Keating, David 55-59 1:45.00 NS NS 0
UCLA Reisfield, Alex 25-29 1:17.50 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home