2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Women 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 50-54 2:28.64 6/4 2:29.87 1 9
GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 2:47.00 6/2 2:40.39 1 9
GRA Sherdel, Samantha 25-29 2:40.00 6/5 2:41.66 1 9
ROSE Klosterman, Katherine 18-24 2:45.00 6/3 2:44.25 1 9
CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 2:45.33 6/7 2:44.71 1 9
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 2:55.90 5/7 2:44.96 1 9
MAM Chinn, Sarah 30-34 2:49.08 6/8 2:45.05 2 7
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 2:50.00 5/4 2:48.62 1 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:50.08 5/5 2:49.41 2 7
LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 2:50.00 6/1 2:51.19 2 7
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 55-59 2:53.54 5/3 2:52.96 3 6
UC33 Messick, Kathryn 30-34 3:05.00 4/5 2:54.52 3 6
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 3:04.00 4/4 2:56.22 1 9
LVM Andrus, Megan 35-39 3:00.00 5/1 2:57.90 2 7
LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 3:00.00 5/8 3:02.45 2 7
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 35-39 3:09.90 4/3 3:03.14 3 6
LVM Bray, Maiko 30-34 3:10.00 4/2 3:04.30 4 5
ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 3:15.00 3/3 3:06.64 4 5
ROSE Gold, Susan 55-59 3:15.00 3/5 3:07.16 4 5
LVM Barry, Robin 45-49 3:10.55 4/8 3:08.16 1 9
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 3:10.00 4/7 3:08.86 2 7
SDSM North, Nancy 45-49 3:00.00 5/2 3:10.21 3 6
OAS Soule, Lisa 40-44 3:13.61 4/1 3:10.48 2 7
SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 3:20.00 3/2 3:15.10 5 4
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 3:14.16 3/4 3:16.15 6 3
ROSE Jensen, Amy 30-34 3:40.00 2/3 3:16.37 5 4
UTAH Penney, Debra 55-59 3:15.15 3/7 3:17.23 7 2
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 3:20.00 3/8 3:18.39 3 6
SDSM Dolan LaMar, Diana 55-59 3:30.00 2/4 3:18.67 8 1
SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 3:30.40 2/5 3:24.09 6 3
TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 4:15.00 2/2 4:02.67 9 0
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 4:00.00 2/7 4:12.40 1 9
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 65-69 4:40.00 2/1 4:34.56 2 7
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 55-59 5:00.00 1/3 4:48.60 10 0
TSTT DeVore, Lauri 50-54 5:00.00 1/4 4:53.62 4 5
MVN Osborne, Yolanda 60-64 5:10.00 1/7 5:10.07 2 7
LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 5:00.00 1/5 5:20.89 5 4
LBG Cole, Anita 65-69 6:49.57 1/2 7:48.43 3 6
LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 3:30.00 3/1 DQ 0
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 4:37.47 2/8 DQ 0

TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 3:36.14 NS NS 0
SCAQ McCabe, Erin 35-39 3:15.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home