Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 15: Men 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Cox, Tony
25-29
54.36
7/4
52.99
1
9
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
18-24
57.55
7/5
57.02
1
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
1:06.00
7/1
1:02.00
1
9
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
45-49
1:02.26
7/3
1:02.76
1
9
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
1:04.00
7/2
1:02.90
2
7
GRA
Lambert, Alex
18-24
1:07.50
6/4
1:02.97
2
7
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
1:04.14
7/8
1:04.80
3
6
RAA
Popko, David
35-39
1:08.84
6/5
1:06.73
1
9
SBM
Power, Michael
45-49
1:09.31
6/3
1:08.00
4
5
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
1:09.50
6/7
1:09.56
1
9
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
1:10.23
6/8
1:10.10
2
7
TVM
Cutting, Steve
55-59
1:10.55
6/1
1:10.41
2
7
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
1:12.22
5/5
1:11.51
5
4
OREG
Miller, Matt
35-39
1:11.39
5/4
1:12.07
3
6
CAQM
Wilson, Robert
65-69
1:14.00
5/7
1:12.51
1
9
ROSE
Hsu, Howard
30-34
1:15.97
5/8
1:13.07
1
9
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
1:12.85
5/3
1:13.39
1
9
LVM
Hall, Richard
25-29
1:20.00
4/1
1:13.48
2
7
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
45-49
1:16.02
5/1
1:13.89
6
3
GRA
Roth, Christopher
30-34
1:10.00
6/2
1:14.25
2
7
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
1:17.00
4/5
1:14.49
3
6
CTM
Moreno, David
45-49
1:15.42
5/2
1:15.14
7
2
NOVA
Pombo, Diego
50-54
1:16.61
4/4
1:16.04
2
7
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
1:18.30
4/2
1:16.21
1
9
SDSM
Benner, Tord
55-59
1:20.00
4/8
1:18.96
4
5
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
1:17.68
4/7
1:19.46
5
4
GRA
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
1:17.09
4/3
1:20.24
3
6
UC17
Gehr, Gabriel
18-24
1:28.00
3/1
1:20.26
3
6
MSCM
Padwa, David
18-24
1:22.20
3/3
1:21.65
4
5
VCM
Olson, Tom
65-69
1:21.35
3/5
1:22.41
2
7
SCAQ
Lucas, James
65-69
1:21.00
3/4
1:25.54
3
6
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
60-64
1:27.42
3/8
1:25.67
1
9
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
1:33.00
2/3
1:26.98
6
3
MSCM
Hayden, Peter
55-59
1:25.00
3/2
1:27.29
7
2
CVMM
Reding, Terry
60-64
1:34.35
2/2
1:28.46
2
7
LVM
Johnson, Steven
60-64
1:23.00
3/7
1:31.25
3
6
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
60-64
1:32.50
2/5
1:33.35
4
5
WH2O
Figueiredo, Paulo
70-74
1:38.00
1/4
1:33.49
2
7
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
45-49
1:34.78
2/8
1:35.65
8
1
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
65-69
1:42.49
1/5
1:36.18
4
5
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
1:35.50
2/1
1:36.91
8
1
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
1:34.03
2/7
1:38.03
5
4
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
1:55.00
1/3
1:51.62
3
6
LVM
Tarquino, Mario
50-54
2:12.00
1/2
1:54.98
3
6
LVM
Stone, Robert
75-79
2:20.00
1/1
2:28.19
1
9
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
1:58.30
1/7
DQ
0
GRA
Campbell, Alexander
25-29
1:04.00
7/7
NS
0
UC33
Haraszti, Tegze
75-79
1:29.01
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Kim, Gene
30-34
1:15.70
NS
NS
0
LVM
Kubonoya, Caleb
25-29
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
CMS
Magouirk, Jeffrey
55-59
1:28.62
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Rohletter, Jayson
25-29
1:25.36
NS
NS
0
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
1:04.73
NS
NS
0
GRA
Sato, Daiki
25-29
1:30.00
2/4
NS
0
VMST
Throne, William
60-64
1:18.22
NS
NS
0
GRA
Vokhshoori, Nikolas
30-34
1:40.00
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
55-59
1:18.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home