2016 Wisconsin SCM at West Bend West HS ( Sat, Dec 3, 2016 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14: 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 25.20 10/4 24.19 1 9
MICH Doak, Kevin 35-39 25.55 10/5 24.33 2 7
EBM Babcock, Andrew 35-39 25.70 10/3 26.18 3 6
WMAC Dallmann, David 35-39 26.30 10/2 26.23 4 5
EBM Trafton, Adam 30-34 26.29 10/6 26.39 1 9
EBM Dasinger, John Henry 25-29 30.00 8/7 26.71 1 9
EBM Steinhafel, Mark 55-59 26.60 10/7 27.48 1 9
EBM Yontz, Marissa 18-24 27.75 9/3 27.71 1 9
ABM Colburn, Christopher 40-44 28.74 8/4 28.46 1 9
TF Losch, Jeffrey 40-44 28.78 8/5 28.86 2 7
IM Ruderman, Richard 55-59 28.50 9/2 29.07 2 7
WFBM Lotter, David 45-49 30.00 8/2 29.20 1 9
WFBM Gardner, Aaron 45-49 28.60 9/7 29.22 2 7
IM Holmberg, Tom 55-59 29.90 8/3 29.56 3 6
WMAC Huck, Michael 60-64 27.75 9/5 29.89 1 9
IM Dodson, Phil 60-64 29.97 8/6 29.95 2 7
WMAC Revello, Michael 25-29 26.69 9/4 29.99 2 7
MINN Evers, John 60-64 32.50 6/3 30.04 3 6
WFBM Griffey, Mallory 30-34 30.00 7/4 30.53 1 9
WFBM Drury, David 55-59 30.45 7/5 30.81 4 5
MAM Schreiber, Mark 55-59 32.00 7/7 31.27 5 4
WFBM Rogers, Jeffrey 35-39 31.00 7/3 31.49 5 4
WMAC Gibson, Robert 55-59 31.60 7/2 31.60 6 3
WMAC Gilpatric, Mark 45-49 32.00 6/5 31.87 3 6
MM DeHekker, Glenn 60-64 31.21 7/6 32.18 4 5
WMAC Gibson, Tom 50-54 32.82 6/6 32.26 1 9
WMAC Meehan, Tom 65-69 32.00 6/4 33.83 1 9
TF Jensen, Lauren 45-49 33.81 6/7 34.23 1 9
WMAC Gibson, Rich 60-64 37.00 5/3 35.22 5 4
WSAC Daley, Kathleen 40-44 40.00 4/5 35.50 1 9
WSAC Hassinger, Jaye 60-64 35.00 5/4 37.16 6 3
ABM Merson, Nicole 45-49 39.95 5/7 37.76 2 7
MCFM Kelly, Darcy 55-59 33.29 6/2 37.95 1 9
EBM Murray, Mike 65-69 35.85 5/5 38.74 2 7
TF Pankowski, Ed 55-59 39.51 5/2 39.90 7 2
MAM Floyd, Louise 55-59 39.35 5/6 40.28 2 7
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 70-74 44.00 4/6 41.53 1 9
EBM Bonis, Susan 60-64 45.37 4/7 41.65 1 9
MAM Potter, Timothy 60-64 40.00 4/4 42.52 7 2
MAM Justinger, Stephen 60-64 42.00 4/3 44.52 8 1
TF Thorpe, Jennifer 30-34 50.00 3/6 46.37 2 7
OSHY LaPoint, Meghan 30-34 45.00 4/2 47.19 3 6
MCFM Jackson, Ann 55-59 1:00.00 2/6 47.40 3 6
WFBM Karron, Elizabeth 18-24 49.99 3/3 47.77 2 7
WFBM Drury, Cheryl 55-59 50.67 3/7 48.27 4 5
MCFM Bartley, Nicholas 45-49 59.54 2/5 49.32 4 5
EBM Schneider, Mary 60-64 47.98 3/5 49.40 2 7
WFBM Brooks, Arthur 70-74 1:00.00 2/3 52.39 1 9
WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 70-74 50.09 3/2 52.90 2 7
WAFC Steadman, Ruth 50-54 1:15.00 1/4 55.59 1 9
WAFC Erickson, Martha 55-59 1:30.50 1/3 1:01.95 5 4
WMAC Smith, Phyllis 60-64 1:07.62 2/2 1:05.38 3 6
WSAC Arnold, James 70-74 1:18.00 1/5 1:21.19 2 7
WFBM Bennett, Brian 55-59 28.50 9/6 NS 0
WAFC Idzerda, Catherine 50-54 46.00 3/4 NS 0
MCFM Landolt, Sara 40-44 55.00 2/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home